Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

Rank Changes

1 June 2021

  • New Club Masters
    • Karen Miller
    • Beatrice Wong

1 May 2021

  • New Sectional Master
    • Nathan Howe
  • New Silver Life Master
    • Joseph Shuldiner
  • New Ruby Life Masters
    • Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick
    • Dave Gray

1 April 2021

  • New Sectional Master
    • Serena Caddell
  • New Ruby Life Master
    • Richard Collins

1 March 2021

  • New Club Master
    • Paula Fagan
  • New Sectional Masters
    • Diane O'Leary
    • Alice Ruffing
  • New Regional Masters
    • David Raften
    • Linda Ronayne
  • New Life Master
    • Edmund McKenna

1 February 2021

  • New Life Master
    • Kara McKenna

1 January 2021

  • New Junior Masters
    • Rochelle Cohen-Levine
    • Karen Miller
  • New Advanced NABC Master
    • Denise Bolt

1 December 2020

  • New Club Masters
    • John Eisenhuth
  • New Bronze Life Master
    • Lois Lang

1 November 2020

  • New Regional Master>
    • Richard C Sumner
  • New NABC Masters
    • Ellen Silverstein
    • Stephen Strell
  • New Silver Life Master
    • Ilene Goldman

1 October 2020

  • New Silver Life Master
    • Nancy Ellis

1 September 2020

  • New Club Master
    • Nathan R Howe

1 August 2020

  • New Sectional Master
    • Sharon Fleury

1 July 2020

  • New Sectional Masters
    • Herb Stoller
    • Suzi Stoller
  • New Life Master
    • Neal Christensen
  • New Silver Life Master
    • Matt Salvia

1 June 2020

  • New NABC Master
    • Edmund McKenna

1 May 2020

  • New Junior Master
    • Elizabeth Graham
  • New Club Master
    • Edward Herbst

1 April 2020

  • New NABC Master
    • Kara E McKenna
  • New Bronze Life Master
    • Ilene Goldman
  • New Gold Life Master
    • Martin Steinberg

1 March 2020

  • New NABC Master
    • Marie Wildman
  • New Silver Life Master
    • Betsy Kopstein-Stuts

1 February 2020

  • New Junior Master
    • Ted Kastanis
  • New Sectional Master
    • Harry Norman

1 January 2020

  • New Club Master
    • Peter Koch

1 December 2019

  • New Regional Masters
    • Mary Eddy
    • Roger Eddy
  • New Life Master
    • Charles Shanes

1 November 2019

  • New Sectional Master
    • David Raften
  • New Life Master
    • James Baker

1 October 2019

  • New Club Master
    • Mary Lou Davis
  • New Silver Life Masters
    • Linda Partridge
    • Roz Werner

1 September 2019

  • New Club Mastera
    • Suzanne Buttner
    • Patricia Cerniglia
  • New Regional Masters
    • William Pennington
    • Martin Silverstein
  • New Advanced NABC Masters
    • Tim Collopy
    • Ann Weigel
  • New Life Master
    • Ilene Goldman
  • New Ruby Life Master
    • Roger Price

1 August 2019

  • New Junior Masters
    • Christine Kastanis
    • Peter Koch
  • New Sectional Masters
    • Flora Rocco
    • Karmen Buckey
  • New Regional Master
    • Edmund McKenna Jr.
  • New Bronze Life Master
    • Barbara Lemberger

1 July 2019

  • New Junior Master
    • Madeline Katan
  • New Club Master
    • Stanley Israel

Masterpoint ranks and Requirements if you joined after 1 January 2010

Masterpoint ranks and Requirements if you joined prior to 1 January 2010

Page last updated: 23:05 Tuesday, 1 June 2021 ET