Dutchess County Bridge Association -- Unit 186

Skip Navigation Links.  

All District 3 Players

Last updated 7 November 2021
 


RankNameCityUnitTotal
Points
Points
Registered in 2021
1Kay Schulle (G)Purchase, NY18822952.6926.89
2Ron FischerScarsdale, NY18816620.05478.17
3Richard Zucker (G)Dobbs Ferry, NY18816114.3345.50
4Steve Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515949.0915.37
5Betty Bloom (G)Duanesburg, NY11515796.3115.37
6Ethan SteinIrvington, NY18814943.00258.94
7Neil Chambers (G)Schenectady, NY11514452.56101.65
8Chuck LampreyWhite Plains, NY18814305.1397.21
9Tania Reyes HillerBedford Corners, NY18812952.941270.04
10Jiang Gu (G)Mountain Lakes, NJ14012672.83400.40
11Richard Oshlag (G)New Rochelle, NY18812588.14364.45
12Rosalind ElkNew Milford, NJ10612425.400.00
13Faye MarinoGreenwich, CT18812175.02687.57
14Irina Levitina (G)Hackensack, NJ10612107.8364.70
15Lester SokolowerVerona, NJ14011879.02336.64
16Alexander AllenAnnandale, NJ14011645.25129.52
17Nancy MolesworthWhite Plains, NY18811486.77154.63
18Barbara TepperBoonton, NJ14011312.410.00
19William DubayVoorheesville, NY11511209.05332.62
20Stasha Cohen (G)Palm Coast, FL10611145.57198.71
21Mimi BieberHartsdale, NY18810669.08728.05
22Mark Cohen (G)Palm Coast, FL10610666.7944.81
23Cynthia SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ14010541.060.00
24Abe PinelesJackson, NJ14010377.50227.69
25Ron Gerard (G)White Plains, NY18810140.0192.96
26Halina JamnerRye, NY18810126.8354.37
27Cheryl AngelLivingston, NJ14010082.50365.51
28Judy DubayVoorheesville, NY1159955.35261.68
29Gerald SoslerPurchase, NY1889718.436.28
30Jesse ReismanLivingston, NJ1409620.16371.73
31Robert Heitzman JrAllendale, NJ1069612.0727.02
32Dennis NewmanScarsdale, NY1889587.58241.58
33Judy RothsteinLivingston, NJ1409474.98815.71
34Anthony AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1409404.36113.70
35Betty CoxRandolph, NJ1409359.23588.43
36Phyllis QuinnCortlandt Manor, NY1889292.47377.99
37Dori ByrnesMorris Plains, NJ1408985.10144.87
38Sarah WienerFort Lee, NJ1068973.920.78
39Eli SchneiderEast Brunswick, NJ1408861.920.00
40Jill MarshallPort Chester, NY1888817.65510.36
41Dennis ThompsonLake Hiawatha, NJ1408733.6116.23
42Jeff AkerBriarcliff, NY1888654.14198.10
43Arch McKellarDobbs Ferry, NY1888534.48211.02
44Sonia KaplanEatontown, NJ1408531.630.00
45Carlos MunozWhite Plains, NY1888377.7838.46
46Alex PerlinMetuchen, NJ1408244.92187.51
47John Hogan JrWayne, NJ1068129.00505.73
48Burrell HumphreysPompton Plains, NJ1068057.37168.89
49Miyoko BoswellRamsey, NJ1067821.25528.03
50Heidi KleinHarrison, NY1887745.77199.24
51Walter SmithWest Sand Lake, NY1157741.380.00
52Clifford NebelHastings Hudson, NY1887688.78675.17
53Rich KasprowiczSchenectady, NY1157585.55627.32
54Rena HarrisHackensack, NJ1067512.9686.30
55Peter SteinHillsborough, NJ1407477.94413.24
56Joan MillensKingston, NY2367453.20454.35
57Michael McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1887229.7850.77
58Jim McCarrollHampton, NJ1407229.3855.34
59Marvin DeneroffNorth Bergen, NJ1067198.86404.18
60Fred HawaWhite Plains, NY1887189.46400.06
61Bruce WitzelScotch Plains, NJ1407058.84368.35
62Tod ThorgersenHillsdale, NJ1066881.6513.48
63Arthur BernhardtLoudonville, NY1156783.60132.68
64Arnold KohnMonroe Township, NJ1406541.70153.24
65Stephen ArshanJackson, NJ1406512.29166.11
66Mira ParikhScarsdale, NY1886473.61327.86
67Stephen GarreffaRandolph, NJ1406446.97543.73
68Lawrence ChristiansonThornwood, NY1886379.138.95
69Mani GuptaBridgewater, NJ1406354.41424.89
70Phillip MartinScarsdale, NY1886272.08194.55
71Dennis KayeRosendale, NY1866252.20406.57
72Donna DuletOcean, NJ1406246.35288.46
73Stephen CooperBelle Mead, NJ1406167.921115.75
74Vijay AhujaOrange, NJ1406154.5422.02
75Bob FellerGuilderland, NY1156046.8744.14
76Charles FriedmanHackensack, NJ1066046.81228.83
77Joan BrodyLivingston, NJ1406035.76407.26
78Richard RossHighland Park, NJ1406032.9584.48
79Joyce MenezesRidgewood, NJ1066023.87419.87
80Ralph BuchalterSouth Orange, NJ1405965.62119.04
81Bonnie BrittonStaten Island, NY1405954.66111.16
82Lawrence LernerNew Providence, NJ1405852.88155.65
83Samuel BaskingerTotowa, NJ1065815.83294.16
84Barbara SkluthWhite Plains, NY1885779.7137.36
85Gregory RosoffMahwah, NJ1065775.67961.62
86Lee SchwartzLivingston, NJ1405758.9666.40
87Richard LauferHartsdale, NY1885755.97102.63
88Robert NeuhartTroy, NY1155741.37152.37
89Wayne CarrHackensack, NJ1065724.01159.24
90Robert DonaldTroy, NY1155720.610.00
91Renee GeistSpringfield, NJ1405711.480.00
92Joel SalingerJersey City, NJ1405674.31239.16
93Mildred Di FalcoYorktown Hts, NY1885668.340.00
94Thomas SimonYonkers, NY1885645.83251.14
95Donald SpauldingMount Kisco, NY1885623.72125.89
96Andrew LohanPompton Plains, NJ1065623.3811.62
97Dave DuBoisWestfield, NJ1405612.98486.87
98Muffie GurFreehold, NJ1405607.05180.10
99Michael HuppertFlorham Park, NJ1405516.4430.12
100Allan RosenPeaneck, NJ1065513.750.00
101Vijay BhiseNorth Caldwell, NJ1405489.91268.63
102Stephen ShaneWhite Plains, NY1885424.79132.75
103Norman RubinMonticello, NY2365397.6310.81
104Maurice SilbermanWest Windsor, NJ1405389.28130.69
105Linda OtnessGreenwich, CT1885381.78152.65
106D CollinsSaratoga, NY1155351.0453.93
107John KuharetzNew Milford, NJ1065346.43138.55
108Susan FultonSpringfield, NJ1405330.740.00
109Michael PickertLivingston, NJ1405323.230.00
110Brett KuninWest Orange, NJ1405310.3425.24
111Michael RogersTiconderoga, NY1565292.8859.40
112Nicholas FranceSpring Valley, NY1065254.54133.23
113Martin SingerNew City, NY1065182.90134.80
114Sandy ManshelSouth Orange, NJ1405177.150.00
115Stephen LippmannHartsdale, NY1885175.620.00
116Marilyn ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1405170.62125.24
117Susanne RudickMonticello, NY2365143.6968.02
118Doree SobelFair Lawn, NJ1065142.96230.80
119Barbara DeutschTeaneck, NJ1065113.01203.62
120Barbara ClarkWest Orange, NJ1405065.15118.42
121Kassie MunozWhite Plains, NY1885056.110.00
122Doris StaubiWhite Plains, NY1885053.27228.81
123H Jay SloofmanTarrytown, NY1885050.43431.96
124Susan KranerWhite Plains, NY1885021.26114.77
125Lucy SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154992.960.00
126Eileen PaleyWhite Plains, NY1884991.49235.42
127Gary SpongbergNiskayuna, NY1154959.250.00
128Sylwia McNamaraWhite Plains, NY1884915.856.61
129Bernard NeuhartNiskayuna, NY1154895.66145.66
130Rhoda PaulFair Lawn, NJ1064880.80185.05
131Janet LippmannHartsdale, NY1884863.560.00
132Jin-Ming LiaoSkillman, NJ1404859.57330.89
133Leonard HelfgottTeaneck, NJ1064856.35172.03
134Helen RaleighUp Saddle River, NJ1064832.330.00
135Robert StaymanNew Rochelle, NY1884831.346.87
136Lee OhligerRidgewood, NJ1064810.0890.58
137Joshua ParkerBriarcliff, NY1884788.760.00
138Betty FleischerOssining, NY1884752.9864.84
139David KatzenSparta, NJ1064752.96219.76
140Sam BorensteinWest Orange, NJ1404742.520.00
141John BoyerYonkers, NY1884708.294.76
142Julie CohanMontville, NJ1404693.7988.88
143Blair SeidlerFair Lawn, NJ1064690.290.00
144Melissa BakerWest Harrison, NY1884688.90269.88
145David DalyFort Lee, NJ1064688.880.00
146Richard HykenFt Lauderdale, FL1404680.8318.89
147Gina TamresWykagyl, NY1884669.310.00
148Marjorie VogelNew Rochelle, NY1884650.10229.32
149Rochelle DjmalNeptune, NJ1404599.59279.66
150Tina GordonFort Lee, NJ1064587.370.00
151Ron NelkenClifton, NJ1064570.590.00
152Farley MawyerPort Chester, NY1884546.79221.88
153Ed HillBedminster, NJ1404517.640.00
154Lynda FlangerMayfield, NY1154512.65182.00
155Walter SchenkerPine Brook, NJ1404504.81101.33
156Gerald GoodmanFort Lee, NJ1064492.27105.39
157Donald CohenSlingerlands, NY1154471.0655.89
158Leonard BlessingNew Providence, NJ1404437.050.00
159Marjorie MursteinScarsdale, NY1884431.12199.90
160Chandler Gibbs JrPoughkeepsie, NY1864430.3744.75
161Elizabeth EvansMountainside, NJ1404381.97287.85
162Susan SchwartzScotch Plains, NJ1404376.9815.18
163Fred WeidmannOakland, NJ1064369.220.00
164Elaine ReamerForked River, NJ1404368.890.00
165John KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1864351.86173.99
166Mark MohrSpringfield, NJ1404348.63368.85
167Piotr OlszewskiHackettstown, NJ1404296.52947.26
168Renee DonderoRed Bank, NJ1404290.2431.99
169Eileen O'NeillWhite Plains, NY1884246.00142.17
170Marshall FrankChappaqua, NY1884204.97174.34
171Gregg DeitchMayfield, NY1154184.89100.53
172Roberta SatinWoodland Park, NJ1064165.62302.29
173Robert FischbeinShort Hills, NJ1404161.38261.27
174James MetzgerNew York, NY1064154.52200.42
175Elaine BergerRoseland, NJ1404153.8747.83
176Robert OlsenFlemington, NJ1404152.4726.91
177Wendy BazelowWayne, NJ1064137.53350.72
178Arthur SeelenfreundRye, NY1884134.5888.52
179Beverly SilienRed Bank, NJ1404129.182.40
180K. Joel SommerRye, NY1884128.31104.21
181Lisa InsoleraEdgewater, NJ1064072.747.57
182Thomas MillerChatham, NJ140**4065.74323.19
183Rosemarie FacconeWest Orange, NJ1404050.88196.57
184Dan GoldsteinPompton Lakes, NJ1064029.368.21
185Paul LewisWhite Plains, NY1884011.69184.78
186Michael CampFort Lee, NJ1063965.06145.60
187Cleopatra GuastellaRed Bank, NJ1403942.98178.93
188Douglas WidmanFanwood, NJ1403938.06126.90
189Lawrence BermanAlbany, NY1153930.0712.35
190Liz BartholomewPennington, NJ1403926.05152.64
191Himanshu JoshiChester, NJ1403925.91159.58
192Ivan LeeEast Brunswick, NJ1403924.27201.88
193Robin ShamahLong Branch, NJ1403909.2966.37
194Leo FisherMorris Plains, NJ1403901.580.00
195Amy FrolickLarchmont, NY1883887.13123.22
196Lawrence SamuelsFairfield, NJ1403885.390.00
197Barbara LopreteCortlandt Manor, NY1883868.45319.57
198Julia ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403865.8889.35
199Wendy LeeEast Hanover, NJ1403840.25579.60
200Richard CellerMadison, NJ1403832.820.00
201Michael VarhalamasSt Petersburg, FL1063830.81197.61
202Lois AugustAlbany, NY1153815.44102.42
203Joanne SalomonHackensack, NJ1063784.428.74
204Geoffrey ManisEnglewood, NJ1063748.24433.38
205Leora DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403748.00131.43
206Ray ZonanaDeal, NJ1403746.380.44
207Subrata GhoshParamus, NJ1063711.18264.48
208Diane BurgerTroy, NY1153708.4014.67
209Mary MosherTinton Falls, NJ1403701.730.00
210Serge AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1063693.00167.27
211Joseph PospisSaddle Brook, NJ1063691.7563.79
212Ronald KraftEast Windsor, NJ1403681.98124.86
213Myron RimerNew City, NY1063675.8281.25
214Donna ChambersSchenectady, NY1153665.009.71
215Arlene DuboffLivingston, NJ1403659.93180.64
216Terrence HavicanRandolph, NJ1403630.2118.10
217Yoko OhnumaHartsdale, NY1883620.690.00
218Al SchwarzWest Orange, NJ1403593.69102.44
219Reha GurLeonardo, NJ1403578.4645.22
220June BarachAlbany, NY1153577.485.97
221Ruth ZowaderMadison, NJ1403572.9157.81
222Marianne AronovichTuxedo Park, NY1063560.42166.37
223Steven ShayeSlingerlands, NY1153560.21190.48
224Richard DubrovskyHowell, NJ1403559.30129.53
225Richard CastelloneHawthorne, NY1883545.12148.53
226Kirk ElyakinMonroe Township, NJ1403535.6710.98
227Diane AlexanderGuilderland, NY1153497.66433.64
228Peggy SchwartzUnion, NJ1403474.49103.86
229Iris AdlerBoca Raton, FL1883473.52191.01
230Ellyn PlatoYonkers, NY1883468.5544.15
231Michael PrahinIrvington, NY1883463.8375.66
232Joanne MarksWhite Plains, NY1883461.16121.81
233Jane JuliusGreenwich, CT1883452.08302.43
234Lynda RosenblattPassaic, NJ1403446.850.00
235Susan E G SluskyHighland Park, NJ1403446.72132.18
236Robin BrownDobbs Ferry, NY1883408.74111.06
237Alvin GallandHastings Hudson, NY1883400.96156.15
238Michael GellarMahwah, NJ1063391.0420.56
239John GroppNewburgh, NY1863390.370.00
240Arline FultonNeptune, NJ1403377.79216.54
241Susan DuvalIrvington, NY1883375.38207.42
242Lester GottliebWhite Plains, NY1883364.6719.93
243Elyse MenasheDeal, NJ1403327.98246.76
244Larry RosenAlbany, NY1153326.33193.79
245Samuel AmerHoboken, NJ1403325.97373.35
246Peggy MendesHartsdale, NY1883299.072.73
247Gregory GorshkovSomerville, NJ1403276.95113.35
248Henry DeutschDobbs Ferry, NY1883276.6657.64
249Edward LandauWayne, NJ1063274.232.22
250Robert KrissoffTarrytown, NY1883264.70218.69
251Elizabeth BaecherMount Kisco, NY1883255.48127.84
252Lynn MackallWanaque, NJ1063252.78104.04
253Gruna SelbyTuxedo Park, NY1063224.67265.60
254Leila DeNotaristefaniMendham, NJ1403212.970.00
255Nathan AdlerBoca Raton, FL1883208.93173.06
256Judy HillSaratoga Spgs, NY1153203.64316.56
257Chuck AdelmanWarren, NJ1403201.03143.31
258Ronald PanitchMonroe Township, NJ1403185.230.00
259Nat ZuckerMonroe Township, NJ1403178.44114.14
260John WassKinnelon, NJ1063172.09121.96
261Robert PanekBronx, NY1863171.900.00
262Joyce LandauWayne, NJ1063159.740.00
263Tory KaneRye, NY1883159.65169.47
264Michael JeshionWanaque, NJ1063156.34122.14
265Nancy WidmanFanwood, NJ1403136.950.50
266Paul BurlesonCross River, NY1883119.58556.71
267Patricia LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1063096.01351.32
268Edith AlexanderSomers, NY1883085.1168.98
269Malik Magdon-IsmailAlbany, NY1153081.44165.45
270Judith FinePompton Plains, NJ1063077.8365.31
271Betty ColeShort Hills, NJ1403075.3749.52
272Manoj Kanti Deb-RoyHillsborough, NJ1403049.4487.34
273Sidney KanterClifton, NJ1063034.424.39
274Mark BrighouseTowaco, NJ1403032.1081.49
275Carla Van Den HeuvelCalifon, NJ1403031.450.00
276Nora StonehillWhite Plains, NY1883019.22146.38
277Bibs PankinVoorheesville, NY1153018.3499.06
278Lan GoRiver Vale, NJ1063010.12139.47
279Timothy BairdPawling, NY1863001.3393.00
280Sylvia GindiOakhurst, NJ1402985.63122.63
281Robert ZeckhauserSouth Orange, NJ1402975.293.61
282Stanley FinkParamus, NJ1062972.200.00
283Bud RottmanWhite Plains, NY1882965.8015.00
284Ross LounsburyClifton Park, NY1152952.8948.53
285Brady RichterSummit, NJ1402952.63196.03
286Ruth BernsteinRamsey, NJ1062950.85110.66
287Michael AtkinsWayne, NJ1062924.88114.79
288Wendy BeizerScarsdale, NY1882924.62402.03
289Myra BachmanNew City, NY1062923.0451.91
290Akshay ShahSomerset, NJ1402920.22191.61
291Audrey BreyerTinton Falls, NJ1402906.930.86
292David HarrisHopatcong, NJ1062901.9722.63
293Stephen BlauLarchmont, NY1882899.6523.80
294John KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1062874.73373.95
295Steve SwissMendham, NJ1402869.380.00
296Sylvester KaragisLarchmont, NY1882866.39124.03
297Edward SableMarlboro, NJ1402862.48175.79
298Peter WickCohoes, NY1152850.6064.48
299Tiger Lili WilliamsFair Lawn, NJ1062841.4769.44
300Ruth GrantTarrytown, NY1882831.2881.54
301Abby BrawerWyckoff, NJ1062824.4893.91
302Thomas HoiEast Brunswick, NJ1402821.0976.31
303Howard KestinWayne, NJ1062812.41358.12
304Steve AlbinPlainsboro, NJ1402797.486.73
305Chorng-Hour YangParsippany, NJ1402795.41245.05
306Lorraine BellagambaMiddletown, NY2362787.22250.10
307Stephen SahleinLarchmont, NY1882784.669.41
308Abraham StenbergRye, NY1882784.20208.29
309Edward BaumanVerona, NJ1402763.38188.37
310Michelle LaniganWyckoff, NJ1062757.15394.72
311Dennis GlazerBronxville, NY1882752.16266.64
312Bob RebeleinPoughkeepsie, NY1862747.9040.79
313Phyllis FuchsWayne, NJ1062746.3533.11
314Jason JiKendall Park, NJ1402731.4896.64
315Carol WillnerLarchmont, NY1882727.06129.30
316Elizabeth MarksVerona, NJ1402700.1039.36
317Gerald TatzSouth Fallsburg, NY2362689.520.00
318George CarmichaelMiddletown, NJ1402687.02270.85
319Lakshmi RamanathanGlen Ridge, NJ140**2684.5379.46
320Jeanne PortaleHopkinton, MA1402682.510.00
321Bernard MechlowitzToms River, NJ1402675.284.57
322George JonesGreen Brook, NJ1402675.2679.60
323Janet McCaffreyLebanon, NJ1402673.861.42
324Betty Ann SmithCresskill, NJ1062672.68134.46
325Kathy FarkasPrinceton Jct, NJ1402670.1090.33
326Judith ChaiceWhite Plains, NY1882669.890.00
327Jacek LeznickiVerona, NJ1402664.58361.62
328Stanley MichelPort Chester, NY1882658.23191.30
329Robert ValentiAdirondack, NY1562655.8240.03
330Diana WendyHarrison, NY1882648.45167.68
331Charles SchmidtAlbany, NY1152629.630.00
332Lottie SommerMamaroneck, NY1882621.9588.69
333David KuenzlerMontvale, NJ1062617.46231.66
334Mary WilliamsSchenectady, NY1152610.23130.56
335John AndersonRockaway, NJ1402608.50124.51
336Ottilie BelloShort Hills, NJ1402595.9793.58
337Richard UnderwoodVoorheesville, NY1152576.38179.44
338Dolores HodesblattMonsey, NY1062576.016.65
339Louis UrbanoAlbany, NY1152574.040.77
340Irene SchwartzSuffern, NY1062570.050.00
341Susan SekulowScarsdale, NY1882560.9486.95
342Lois PhillipsQueensbury, NY1152557.67105.42
343Paul FriedMonroe Township, NJ1402557.33200.37
344Lawrence PigulaSomerset, NJ1062556.250.00
345Frederick LinnemeyerFranklin Lakes, NJ1062550.70327.74
346Dorothy KoernigSummit, NJ1402547.25227.59
347Paul MeierSchenectady, NY1152540.51102.43
348Helen WallachCoconut Creek, FL1062540.0045.38
349Nancy SahleinLarchmont, NY1882537.7413.39
350Michal ZagajewskiHightstown, NJ1402537.040.00
351Linda FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1882534.91153.91
352Bob WangParlin, NJ1402534.3810.50
353Martin SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862533.7923.85
354Ronna MorrisonDemarest, NJ1062526.46159.98
355Mort AmstelYorktown Hts, NY1882525.77212.26
356Henry GibsonLivingston, NJ1402520.8451.71
357Erwin PetriUnion, NJ1402520.130.00
358Carl Payne JrPlattsburgh, NY1562514.6860.73
359Fredric CohenWanaque, NJ1062509.91102.00
360Peter SmithNew Rochelle, NY1882507.770.00
361Fran ColumbusWhite Plains, NY1882504.21103.20
362John SchmidtMount Vernon, NY1882500.6315.48
363Mary Anne PickettMechanicville, NY1152487.930.36
364Barbara DranoffMonroe Township, NJ1402487.490.00
365Rena PigulaSomerset, NJ1402476.3915.19
366William MainePoughkeepsie, NY1862467.8257.74
367Alfred VogelPennington, NJ1402465.7338.27
368Marcello GambacortaWhite Plains, NY1882457.1432.77
369Matthew KappelLong Branch, NJ1402438.480.00
370M LandmanBloomfield, NJ1402419.070.00
371Cathleen KinnPoughkeepsie, NY1862407.0452.21
372Beverly KaufmanNew City, NY1062406.8282.82
373Barbara SchlosserLawrenceville, NJ1402403.02110.65
374Mary DemarcoMonmouth Beach, NJ1402401.140.00
375Richard LevenduskyBrick, NJ1402396.878.20
376Beth SnyderSchenectady, NY1152384.0393.13
377Ina BeckerLivingston, NJ1402380.95120.99
378Steven SundheimerNew City, NY1062380.47112.82
379Susan SiegelKerhonkson, NY1862375.76255.89
380Anthony IanninoKinnelon, NJ1402365.02111.64
381Steven EhrenworthWayne, NJ1062362.650.00
382Farell ShaftelWhippany, NJ1402357.0259.67
383Yoshie HataScarsdale, NY1882356.840.00
384Nanci SamuelsWhite Plains, NY1882351.340.00
385Stanley PerloCroton On Hdsn, NY1882348.090.00
386Nicky PrellWyckoff, NJ1062346.19105.52
387Ruth AndersonGlenmont, NY1152343.2350.31
388Joanne MatthewsPurchase, NY1882340.8111.60
389Mark GoodmanCresskill, NJ1062340.2750.69
390James SundstromWyckoff, NJ1062331.567.96
391Cyndi MorrisseyMahwah, NJ1062330.22230.83
392Alisan HarteScarsdale, NY1882329.2777.45
393Irwin MillerHillsdale, NJ1062326.4288.25
394Robert SterlingFair Lawn, NJ1062321.225.49
395Gilda SteinbergMarlboro, NJ1402320.99221.73
396Nora FinkelsteinWhite Plains, NY1882318.4220.77
397Marion PolicastroQueensbury, NY1562314.930.00
398Bobbie MinorChatham, NJ1402313.920.00
399Cho-Wei SitWatchung, NJ1402305.55148.37
400William HoffmanIrvington, NY1882297.7336.33
401Randi AdelmanTeaneck, NJ1062282.1714.71
402Sonja SpiekerEdgewater, NJ1062278.830.00
403Gabriella CachonWappingers Fls, NY1862277.381.15
404Barbara BergenFort Lee, NJ1062271.12414.76
405David RowntreePrinceton, NJ1402269.540.00
406Arnold DorinManalapan, NJ1402265.47198.46
407Ulla SattingerSlingerlands, NY1152261.30132.24
408Joel GorenSomers, NY1882257.76113.86
409Robert StitesWestfield, NJ1402254.810.00
410Neeta MoneLivingston, NJ1402253.900.00
411Myrna SmithFrenchtown, NJ1402243.69135.56
412Gail CannoldRye, NY1882238.04153.42
413Robert OrneNew City, NY1062227.6537.69
414Alan PowellLivingston, NJ1402215.542.37
415Hilary EdmondsonFort Lee, NJ1062210.77133.87
416Kathy BassinSpringfield, NJ1402206.9441.87
417James GrayTinton Falls, NJ1402206.184.05
418Melinda DahlmanWauppinger Fls, NY1862204.5138.51
419Patricia CapriottiBeach Haven, NJ1402199.040.00
420Foster OsborneSummit, NJ1402195.89300.35
421Lynn ZimmerGreenwich, CT1882195.7624.72
422Neil JaffeBelle Mead, NJ1402181.550.00
423Kamal GuptaLatham, NY1152176.07273.70
424Richard BareNorth Brunswick, NJ1402174.560.00
425Joan KatzScarsdale, NY1882172.250.00
426C PfeiferLarchmont, NY1882158.970.00
427Al DaltonYonkers, NY1882157.324.22
428Lisa WalshTinton Falls, NJ1402154.0762.55
429Judy GruenbergerWhite Plains, NY1882144.72141.05
430Jo Ann Van DelftWaldwick, NJ1062142.010.00
431Greta PinelesJackson, NJ1402139.330.00
432Hans NeuteboomManchester, NJ1402138.6657.29
433Stephen KleinmanBoynton Beach, FL1882138.4073.83
434Lee PearsonAlbany, NY1152137.4080.08
435Don ChillrudSchenectady, NY1152135.907.69
436Sylvia StahlScarsdale, NY1882135.8899.60
437Sharon GrossPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1402124.6594.29
438Diane StitesWestfield, NJ1402120.050.00
439Kenneth JacobsUp Saddle River, NJ1062117.206.66
440Barbara SteinerPurchase, NY1882112.40195.71
441Peter AllenPlattsburgh, NY1562111.41195.31
442Marlene CaseStony Point, NY1062107.36163.63
443Eileen WhitneyWyckoff, NJ1062106.5587.44
444Barbra ArnoldWhite Plains, NY1882104.4532.77
445Elizabeth GilbertMahwah, NJ1062104.36135.91
446Joan ShermanMorristown, NJ1402098.90102.77
447Betty Lou BarnesNormandy Beach, NJ1402097.070.00
448Muriel FieldsManchester Twp, NJ1402096.256.28
449Carol CoanCresskill, NJ1062096.24131.68
450Sheila GrossPiscataway, NJ1402090.4634.88
451Carol LauferHartsdale, NY1882084.170.00
452Frances PlattSomers, NY1882076.6884.14
453John Dell'ossoWoodland Park, NJ1062074.010.00
454Celeste SteinbergHopewell Jct, NY1862073.6923.85
455Joe RizzutoMechanicville, NY1152070.4484.21
456Marilyn JeshionWanaque, NJ1062062.64122.89
457Myra RosenbergSomerset, NJ1402060.1323.57
458Barry PariserNewburgh, NY1862057.7273.61
459Rocco CampanaleBranchburg, NJ1402041.940.00
460Jeffrey HalleMiddletown, NJ1402037.19229.71
461Francis NanceChatham, NJ1402036.21244.18
462Esther RocheWatervliet, NY1152031.610.00
463Paulette AzouriHo Ho Kus, NJ1062030.92139.17
464Dan PetersNew City, NY1062028.05164.74
465Phoebe CorwinNew Providence, NJ1402023.12173.47
466Gordon Cable JrMonroe Township, NJ1402022.07144.24
467Henry StadelmannMantoloking, NJ1402021.2528.56
468Peter SzabadosParamus, NJ1062019.15341.00
469Linda AltermanSouth Orange, NJ1402016.7288.16
470Ke ZhaoEdison, NJ1402015.32120.99
471Thomas GriffithToms River, NJ1402013.653.68
472Lynn BakerPoughkeepsie, NY1862013.3497.14
473Sally SonneTuxedo Park, NY1062010.6132.85
474Sandra KrietzbergNeptune, NJ1402000.7671.14
475Rosemary IseleSaratoga Spgs, NY1151998.1233.68
476Mary ThompsonNewburgh, NY2361992.441.97
477Laura MidgleyIrvington, NY1881977.3624.15
478James LehrerPurchase, NY1881973.730.00
479Amy BlecherScarsdale, NY1881971.1199.60
480Neil GordonNew City, NY1061968.2760.55
481Jackie GoodrichW Long Branch, NJ1401964.1178.27
482Michael SattingerSlingerlands, NY1151963.1095.40
483Peter WrightKendall Park, NJ1401962.603.65
484Andrea LuckeyKinnelon, NJ1061960.40187.50
485Christa JaffeuxScarsdale, NY1881955.5719.37
486Karen HerbstmanBoca Raton, NJ1401954.47150.24
487Lynn WeinsteinScarsdale, NY1881948.89103.60
488Dorel LivescuMarlboro, NJ1401948.19141.14
489M NelsonLong Branch, NJ1401946.720.00
490Richard RosenthalBedford Hills, NY1881941.9346.40
491Louise HermanWhite Plains, NY1881934.2997.73
492Michael GoldenWyckoff, NJ1061933.9274.46
493Hope FurthWhite Plains, NY1881933.4356.01
494Miles TanchelMontvale, NJ1061929.9665.08
495James ConroyManahawkin, NJ1401928.387.55
496Jason FuhrmanYonkers, NY1881920.6575.45
497Vivian GrossmanWayne, NJ1061920.63219.19
498Chung-Zong WanSomerset, NJ1401917.22617.47
499Alisa CroweMiddletown, NJ1401916.80135.27
500Betty McDonaldRiver Vale, NJ1061916.4923.78
501Alan GreenWhite Plains, NY1881915.8394.38
502David KaufmanWest Orange, NJ1401909.590.00
503Diana LackDuanesburg, NY1151908.18102.62
504Robin GillettUnion, NJ1401904.610.00
505Kenneth MossTillson, NY1861895.990.00
506Shula NirodySomerset, NJ140**1894.7827.66
507Endel UigaHackettstown, NJ1401890.307.24
508Blanche EatonLivingston, NJ1401886.022.33
509David EatonLivingston, NJ1401884.902.33
510Roonie KennedyBronxville, NY1881884.81263.81
511Richard NathanMahwah, NJ1061882.74217.10
512Elena PrahinIrvington, NY1881881.4975.66
513Bernard FriedlandMontville, NJ1401878.5735.87
514Joseph PhillipsQueensbury, NY1151876.8943.86
515Marie WolfsonHackensack, NJ1061874.8389.97
516Marilyn SchorParamus, NJ1061873.9346.95
517Ellen BergerWhite Plains, NY1881873.5751.80
518William GolushDenville, NJ1401870.84102.26
519Ruth YeselsonHighland Park, NJ1401869.061.84
520Nancy Lee BlockFlorham Park, NJ1401866.8421.94
521Diane RosenkranzWhite Plains, NY1881864.4456.00
522William BeckerVerona, NJ140**1858.390.00
523Estelle VogelBridgewater, NJ1401856.360.00
524Firm WeaverSaratoga Spgs, NY1151855.54316.56
525Thomas AbbottTeaneck, NJ1061854.930.00
526Madeleine HerbertTeaneck, NJ1061854.8543.71
527Elson Blunt IIISparta, NJ1061853.222.81
528Mikhail KreslavskiyClifton, NJ1061852.540.75
529Carolyn WenzelRye, NY1881850.5749.98
530Phil WaxbergTeaneck, NJ1061849.96213.49
531Lawrence NovickWykagyl, NY1881848.5831.41
532Ellen JabburAlbany, NY1151847.9874.69
533D WolkowitzBrooklyn, NY1881832.220.00
534Roger PriceMillerton, NY1861832.20119.68
535Helen BryanLittle Silver, NJ1401828.933.57
536Carl MalmstromPeapack, NJ1401827.0361.86
537Joanne KlausUp Saddle River, NJ1061824.36150.85
538Lois BlumeRye Brook, NY1881820.550.00
539Linda WongPoughkeepsie, NY1861816.900.00
540Ruben AboodyLivingston, NJ1401811.69104.20
541Susan BraunWest Orange, NJ1401793.97127.86
542Richard KranerWhite Plains, NY1881791.300.00
543Sandra ChangRoseland, NJ1401787.92117.84
544Bea KustasPoughkeepsie, NY1861784.345.31
545Art RosenkranzArdsley, NY1881784.100.00
546Karen CheraOakhurst, NJ1401783.1342.83
547Martin GilbertHackensack, NJ1061781.62130.29
548Linda B HagarLyndhurst, NJ1061780.2339.41
549Bernice SteinLivingston, NJ1401780.020.00
550Anthony PalumboBrielle, NJ1401779.83108.44
551Peter MayewskiEast Brunswick, NJ1401777.130.30
552Richard PodkowikHighland Lakes, NJ1061775.81265.14
553Barbara LeVayGlen Rock, NJ1061774.1110.74
554Frank MirchinVerona, NJ1401771.9635.45
555Audrey StammNew Rochelle, NY1881770.650.00
556Donald BathrickRexford, NY1151768.9240.30
557Sandi ForemanWhite Plains, NY1881767.200.00
558Charles AugustAlbany, NY1151764.0277.98
559Douglas MegillPrinceton, NJ1401762.78103.75
560Alvan LewisSomers, NY1881761.43178.96
561Bruce HumphreysClifton, NJ1061758.56204.00
562George BrowneWest Orange, NJ1401756.65129.09
563Dianne HirschPalm Bch Gdns, FL1401751.250.00
564Harris BobroffForked River, NJ140**1748.607.60
565David CoxRandolph, NJ1401746.190.18
566Dede PochosNew Rochelle, NY1881746.127.72
567Robert BakerWest Harrison, NY1881741.480.00
568Glen PerrySelkirk, NY1151740.5433.50
569Joan FisherDelmar, NY1151735.640.00
570Morris TepperW Delray Beach, FL1861735.361.11
571Murray RichmanNewburgh, NY2361734.9578.86
572Janis CharkowCranbury, NJ1401730.09147.07
573Larry YouellSouth Orange, NJ1401726.660.00
574Anna StoneWashingtonvle, NY2361722.820.00
575Connie RosnerPort Chester, NY1881719.400.00
576George CantinElizabethtown, NY1561719.1716.68
577Richard StrohAmawalk, NY1881718.4479.28
578Barry SchwartzKingston, NY236**1717.590.00
579Jian WangHopatcong, NJ1061712.92143.06
580Anne WatkinsMiddletown, NJ1401712.850.00
581Michael OtteLittle Falls, NJ1061710.41334.91
582Paul FaganSuffern, NY1061706.10126.46
583Pauline GutelleValhalla, NY1881704.230.00
584Robert BrolinPlainsboro, NJ1401699.65119.54
585Marcia GoldfingerWhite Plains, NY1881696.76149.45
586Barbara FinkScarsdale, NY1881694.020.25
587Tom KaufmannPine Brook, NJ1401693.7160.26
588Lorraine CarbonePoughkeepsie, NY1861692.710.00
589Jennie ScheirerMontville, NJ1401690.660.00
590Sonia BibiLong Branch, NJ1401682.6450.09
591Morton WeiserKatonah, NY1881681.3670.67
592Alice TarlachBrick, NJ1401678.1926.62
593Susan GoonScarsdale, NY1881676.83117.12
594Victor UrgoMiddletown, NJ1401675.38134.03
595Stanley WeissLivingston, NJ1401674.6548.54
596Don Snow JrShort Hills, NJ1401671.4866.45
597Martin NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401662.730.00
598Ted JohnsonNew Providence, NJ1401660.440.00
599Bobby StaymanMamaroneck, NY1881656.030.00
600Sandy JohnsonHo Ho Kus, NJ1061655.67257.89
601Martin BarschiArmonk, NY1881654.31209.06
602George Mann JrKinnelon, NJ1061653.4269.40
603Beverly NeshNorth Brunswick, NJ1401653.280.00
604Janet SteigSouth Orange, NJ1401652.44156.34
605Kathy HunterNew Vernon, NJ1401652.43109.99
606Barbara CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ1401649.10127.58
607Marion SoteloMiddletown, NY2361647.537.31
608Jacqueline HewlettBridgewater, NJ1401644.37254.15
609Peggy Casey FitzpatrickSaugerties, NY1861636.13186.95
610Barbara FingerhutClifton, NJ1061635.6355.36
611Jim BuellFlanders, NJ1401632.2686.41
612Stephanie FurtschRye, NY1881630.6370.35
613Elisabeth HandelsmanMamaroneck, NY1881630.220.00
614Martin LeshMontville, NJ1401629.8360.26
615Mickey KarlanWhite Plains, NY1881629.370.00
616Elizabeth BairdWharton, NJ1401628.49147.11
617Eileen BudnovitchBronx, NY1881625.0826.53
618Elaine MeyersNorthvale, NJ1061618.830.00
619Peter JonesN Plainfield, NJ1401618.142.04
620Janet StrohAmawalk, NY1881615.6179.83
621Penny HoadleyBrookside, NJ1401615.560.00
622Sarah SaltusHackettstown, NJ1401613.9055.10
623Carol WeissWhite Plains, NY1881611.4373.95
624Cheryl FeldmanChappaqua, NY1881611.4163.99
625Harold BigelowSaratoga Spgs, NY1151611.3033.68
626Stephanie MillerKendall Park, NJ1401610.5238.63
627Michael HewlettBridgewater, NJ1401603.20255.28
628James Di NapoliNeptune, NJ1401602.7335.20
629Dave GrayHyde Park, NY1861602.58175.26
630Pnina HertzbergCliffside Park, NJ1061601.9597.78
631Eric RichelsonArmonk, NY1881601.52174.07
632Ilene GoldmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861600.89438.15
633Charles HageMonmouth Beach, NJ1401598.1148.60
634Gloria SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061597.330.00
635Ben YangWarren, NJ140**1596.9354.29
636Norman SwansonRiver Vale, NJ1061594.470.00
637Jeanne BenjaminWhite Plains, NY1881592.960.00
638Ronald SahrClifton Park, NY1151591.010.00
639Austin FitzgeraldWest Caldwell, NJ1061583.170.00
640Estelle JohnstonHarrison, NY1881582.3745.92
641Jane SilverWhite Plains, NY1881581.5557.22
642Susan AtteridgeMorristown, NJ1401581.48107.43
643Bernard NewtonNeshanic Sta, NJ1401581.470.00
644Esta ZwickRockaway, NJ1401580.645.60
645Martha TroxellRidgewood, NJ1061575.9913.52
646Ernest WagnerLiberty, NY1861574.450.00
647Richard CollinsLakeville, CT1861570.4389.10
648Merle PollerWestfield, NJ1401568.67123.87
649Lenore StraussNyack, NY1061565.370.00
650Pauline MurphyMalone, NY1561563.020.00
651Susan RobbinsMorristown, NJ1401559.7269.41
652Sidney FriedenbergTinton Falls, NJ1401556.6347.91
653Mary GiannellaWayne, NJ1061555.9490.39
654James MichaelisNyack, NY1061552.2235.84
655Alice NeildBronxville, NY1881550.5162.11
656Sid JonesRandolph, NJ1401543.87137.49
657Bill MillerKendall Park, NJ1401542.014.18
658Fred PartridgeWhippany, NJ1401540.13117.02
659David SuttonWest Orange, NJ1401537.4848.71
660Saul BlumMonroe Township, NJ1401537.3285.89
661Harvey SugarSomers, NY1881529.5676.42
662Julian SchulmanNyack, NY1061529.230.00
663Charles FuchsWayne, NJ1061528.3133.11
664Fira GelvanMontville, NJ1061526.63110.16
665Judy LevyNew City, NY1061525.94166.94
666Betty HoughRidgewood, NJ1061525.0827.54
667Rosalind PowellLivingston, NJ1401523.64130.23
668Komal KamatPlainsboro, NJ1401523.18127.79
669Robert VogelBridgewater, NJ1401522.130.56
670Daniel KimFreehold, NJ1401520.52197.78
671Irving PeyserMountain Lakes, NJ1401518.5666.52
672Dana RossiWestport, CT1881514.9865.10
673Arthur FrankPennington, NJ1401513.8740.34
674Yvonne PanitchKendall Park, NJ1401511.700.00
675Peter BittleBriarcliff Mnr, NY1881509.25199.95
676Sandra BeachRhinebeck, NY1861509.2474.18
677Cheryl DweckDeal, NJ1401508.7017.85
678Joan PfeiferLarchmont, NY1881508.690.00
679Deborah WasikPleasant Valley, NY2361508.273.13
680Barbara SternbergSuffern, NY1061506.4819.55
681Betty HellerScarsdale, NY1881504.8751.29
682Cheryl DolineMorristown, NJ1401503.76183.83
683Debbie TzimoulisEnglewood, NJ1061503.5492.78
684Robert MillerPrinceton, NJ1401497.1787.93
685Joann KreyMahwah, NJ1061495.34177.06
686Sue HodgeOakland, NJ1061495.2643.09
687Barbara LowenfishLivingston, NJ1401494.8274.84
688Franceline LearySchenectady, NY1151493.330.00
689Tamar OdellHighland, NY1861492.59120.98
690Rosalind AbelSpring Valley, NY1061487.9562.20
691Betsey RelyeaBriarcliff, NY1881486.45230.34
692Robert Hoffman JrWoodstock, NY1861483.1388.35
693Georgette OrlandoHopewell Jct, NY1861478.29172.16
694Sara SheperdWhite Plains, NY1881477.9676.36
695Ashok AgarwalaEdison, NJ1401473.60149.61
696John HodgeOakland, NJ1061472.7143.09
697Dexter SenftSaratoga Spgs, NY1151472.24137.14
698Kathy SibiWoodcliff Lake, NJ1061471.63144.55
699Ellen TilzerWhite Plains, NY1881471.42137.12
700Kathleen NodzakSomerset, NJ1401470.9790.83
701Mary Beth BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ1061466.45301.24
702Louis BrickmanAlbany, NY1151460.693.78
703Dorothy Van DalindaGarfield, NJ106**1455.6254.24
704Susanne DurstKatonah, NY1881454.8532.53
705Charles SlaterYorktown Height, NY1881453.870.00
706Anthony SzaboParamus, NJ1061453.1623.39
707Margaret AlanWhite Plains, NY1881452.720.00
708Susan ColtonSuffern, NY1061451.384.43
709Robert FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1881448.0097.03
710Betty Jean BrolaNewburgh, NY2361446.482.39
711Arthur AitkensArmonk, NY1881445.4594.59
712Charles HardingSchenectady, NY1151441.3665.03
713Pamela FurtschArmonk, NY1881438.96128.77
714Patricia MainePoughkeepsie, NY1861436.090.00
715Mary CrenshawPoughkeepsie, NY1861431.960.00
716Marjean KremerPrinceton, NJ1401430.660.00
717Betty RosePompton Plains, NJ1401429.720.00
718Frank FellemanWoodbourne, NY2361428.4861.38
719Bonnie BernerRye, NY1881427.2674.38
720David HuberTarrytown, NY1881424.520.00
721Sheldon SchneiderMonsey, NY1061421.1925.04
722Jill WeinsteinLarchmont, NY1881419.5072.64
723Philip RouraManchester, NJ1401418.2690.46
724Donald LeporeFlorham Park, NJ1401415.2298.11
725Robert HershDenville, NJ1401411.636.05
726Neil RothsteinWest Caldwell, NJ1401407.8925.95
727Betsy Kopstein-StutsPleasant Valley, NY1861404.51172.68
728Daniel LubetkinMountain Lakes, NJ1401402.234.38
729Jay KasofskyWoodridge, NY2361401.6791.41
730Jane SilbersteinWhite Plains, NY1881398.6731.34
731Eileen BeckerWest Orange, NJ1401396.81120.22
732Jeff SternbergMonticello, NY2361394.5846.34
733Howard BoothSummit, NJ1401393.31421.67
734Ann MuldoonBrielle, NJ1401388.420.00
735Jane FullerSummit, NJ1401384.0154.93
736Sara BellesheimBronxville, NY1881382.94167.30
737Florence OlsenSomers, NY1881378.0138.69
738Marian CocubinskyFlorham Park, NJ1401376.400.00
739Malcolm AustinOssining, NY1881375.8897.88
740Joel LipsetSuffern, NY1061375.76147.32
741Elizabeth StaehlinScarsdale, NY1881371.64128.62
742June LappManchester Twp, NJ1401370.260.00
743Susan KosterMahwah, NJ1061368.14148.21
744Ricki GardnerWhite Plains, NY1881368.0181.71
745Kim FeddersenMaplewood, NJ1401365.900.00
746Susan KatzPalm Bch Gdns, FL1881364.5836.51
747Judith KaganTinton Falls, NJ1401364.270.00
748Om SinghWhitehouse Sts, NJ1401364.24219.74
749Robert RyanGlen Rock, NJ1061361.913.86
750Susan VockArmonk, NY1881358.5233.33
751Judy SoleyScarsdale, NY1881353.790.00
752Lois SpagnaNanuet, NY1061352.9458.36
753Horia IoanidEast Brunswick, NJ1401351.404.32
754Robert CantaraHewitt, NJ1061349.970.00
755Gary MillsPeekskill, NY1881349.524.15
756John MontiWalden, NY1861347.4652.58
757Harriet SteinWayne, NJ1061346.8476.29
758Phyllis BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY1861344.157.49
759James ScheirerEast Windsor, NJ1401342.3593.96
760Vernie CawleyPoint Pleasant, NJ1401339.343.15
761Karen FeldmanHarrison, NY1881338.6949.48
762Marilyn WishnieBriarcliff Mnr, NY1881334.67118.04
763Howard KahnMorris Plains, NJ1401333.51110.77
764John MarchettiTarrytown, NY1881332.9996.24
765Jeffrey AllenArmonk, NY1881332.520.00
766James WhiteMarlboro, NJ1401331.070.00
767Stuart PricePeekskill, NY1881330.904.15
768Stephanie AustinWest Caldwell, NJ1401330.8977.03
769Anna RosanelliRye, NY1881330.3855.83
770Sally TerwilligerOcean, NJ140**1330.362.08
771Joseph Cella JrNorth Arlington, NJ1401328.6444.62
772Lorraine GelardiBriarcliff, NY1881328.5436.43
773Ilya LevitinEmerson, NJ1061327.890.00
774Reuben KaganTinton Falls, NJ1401326.990.00
775John ParryPoughkeepsie, NY1861318.9568.66
776Robert SorceFranklin Lakes, NJ1061318.8448.14
777Barbara LowensteinSpringfield, NJ1401314.69163.63
778Bob ParisiDumont, NJ1061311.82137.09
779Sheryl MartinPalm Beach, FL1881311.76109.27
780Pauline SchoeningTinton Falls, NJ140**1308.240.00
781Jerry OwczarekHackettstown, NJ1401308.0150.81
782Yvonne MendlesonGlenmont, NY1151307.5922.68
783Joan PreziosoRed Bank, NJ1401305.8374.82
784Adah NicklinNewburgh, NY1861305.6567.17
785Wendy SklarArmonk, NY1881303.56116.21
786Mindy WhiteScarsdale, NY1881303.36195.28
787Marilyn WellsWanaque, NJ1061302.0339.99
788Carole LeinwandArmonk, NY1881302.0219.29
789Ralph LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1401300.0026.10
790Elly De BoerLawrence Twp, NJ1401299.2411.56
791Ralph MeyerRidgewood, NJ1061297.772.42
792Doris JudellPurchase, NY1881297.7110.64
793Rosanna FrankChappaqua, NY1881297.59104.90
794Merle LewisSomers, NY1881295.2547.37
795Kate AkerBriarcliff, NY1881294.589.21
796Norma RollinsOssining, NY1881293.2576.84
797George OnniElizabethtown, NY1561290.9017.59
798Patrick SoldanoNew Rochelle, NY1881289.08105.22
799Leslie DaviesMamaroneck, NY1881287.9714.59
800John ForbesRamsey, NJ1061287.4257.36
801Robert BellNew Providence, NJ1401287.210.00
802L Patrick CalahanArdsley, NY1881286.070.00
803Lynn ChapinBrick, NJ1401281.4683.13
804Joel GitnickOradell, NJ106**1280.1115.67
805Fali RubinsteinLarchmont, NY1881279.4966.43
806Eleanor BlancoSomers, NY1881279.1540.77
807Judith SnyderSpringfield, NJ1401279.030.00
808Audrey EggerPrinceton, NJ1401277.33124.40
809Katie FriedlandWyckoff, NJ106**1276.3361.27
810William WhitmanRutherford, NJ1061274.81225.40
811Dorothy MillerValhalla, NY1881269.1623.05
812George MoehringerMonroe Township, NJ1401267.9016.60
813Linda ConnollyAllendale, NJ1061265.1480.56
814Rosemarie ViscardiTiconderoga, NY1561264.970.00
815John KeseckiSuffern, NY1061264.4323.30
816Brian KruseNorth Haledon, NJ1061263.854.34
817Xuhua LinEdison, NJ1401262.7591.56
818Marjorie BeckerVerona, NJ1401260.9697.51
819Vito RamundoSchenectady, NY1151256.040.00
820Robert BlaseNew Paltz, NY1861251.667.65
821Marilyn MillardSummit, NJ1401250.3634.84
822Marilynn GreenbergWest Orange, NJ1401244.8231.99
823Ellen RellerPelham Manor, NY1881236.9235.04
824Diane MartiniThe Villages, FL1861236.7615.60
825Lawrence GordonWest Orange, NJ1401233.74316.33
826Robert DennyAlbany, NY1151233.370.00
827George BirisJersey City, NJ1401231.0547.86
828Joan GuttHackensack, NJ106**1230.420.00
829Adrienne GossEatontown, NJ140**1227.570.00
830Yoon JheeDemarest, NJ1061226.830.00
831Ross AmannColts Neck, NJ1401225.980.00
832Mimi ZwisohnLakewood, NJ1401225.921.90
833Elaine CaveSpring Lake, NJ1401225.690.00
834Colin KelleyWharton, NJ1401225.1013.92
835Diana HoltzmanWhite Plains, NY1881223.82127.66
836Renee WaasMountain Lakes, NJ1401222.38199.72
837Barbara RossWhite Plains, NY1881221.5090.36
838Jean BartoesLagrangeville, NY1861220.680.00
839Irene PayneEast Windsor, NJ1401215.160.00
840Linda MillenbachAlbany, NY1151211.959.42
841Tonette DeangelisBallston Spa, NY1151211.2673.67
842Cheryl FrizzellCallicoon, NY2361210.2110.31
843Susan KatzMahwah, NJ1061210.060.00
844Peter NisselsonMamaroneck, NY1881206.9845.70
845Patricia TaylorPrinceton, NJ1401206.6419.99
846Terry BentleyLake George, NY1151204.8178.26
847Lew MillenbachAlbany, NY1151198.098.59
848Toni ArchambaultChester, NJ1401195.710.00
849Alfred CackowskiMonroe Township, NJ1401192.080.00
850Steve NewfieldHillsborough, NJ1401190.4181.66
851Mary BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**1189.770.00
852Steven SiegelMendham, NJ1401189.42300.55
853Victor BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ1401189.2165.95
854Thomas ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ1401185.67103.83
855Barbara WolnerMenands, NY1151182.07103.98
856Susan SussmanLivingston, NJ1401179.2455.58
857Marilyn SavranRiver Vale, NJ1061176.470.00
858Suzanne CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ1061175.48123.02
859Matt SalviaStanfordville, NY1861175.4795.87
860Eli DuttmanMonroe Township, NJ1401173.46309.04
861Fred GutwilligBasking Ridge, NJ1401170.9915.20
862Phyllis HonigWhite Plains, NY1881170.470.00
863Susan PhilipsChatham, NJ1401167.69223.66
864Janet DunlapWest Caldwell, NJ1401165.8726.84
865Nancy BallBrooklyn, NY1151165.700.00
866William Wood, JrHartsdale, NY1881165.191.65
867Bharat ShahMonroe, NJ1401164.0173.14
868Sharon LyonsAlbany, NY1151163.0731.38
869Adrienne ErnLincroft, NJ1401161.750.00
870Nathan PetschenikManalapan, NJ1401161.63100.09
871Lalji PavagadhiLanding, NJ1401158.230.00
872Susan FisherHarrison, NY1881158.1451.66
873Fred ShubertAndover, NJ1061158.00243.95
874Neil BeckBronxville, NY1881157.1736.59
875Victor BoniniLtl Egg Hbr, NJ1401156.8118.60
876Roberta UpadhyayNiskayuna, NY1151153.530.00
877Kim AndrianoManchester Twp, NJ1401153.11168.29
878Bianca LehmanWhiting, NJ1401152.720.00
879Zenon KomarSummit, NJ1401150.03150.38
880Carl SamsonEmerson, NJ1061147.8740.07
881Jan De BoerLawrence Twp, NJ1401147.8711.56
882Jane BassettShrewsberry, NJ1401145.7661.67
883Tina BoyerMontclair, NJ1401144.9368.17
884Lynne GitkinParamus, NJ1061138.8929.10
885Daniel WalshTinton Falls, NJ140**1138.8862.52
886Barbara AukstikalnisHarvey Cedars, NJ1401137.593.00
887Nancy EllisWoodstock, NY1861135.3868.24
888Paul AdlerMorganville, NJ1401131.33121.51
889Linda EndyRingwood, NJ1061131.08151.24
890Faith ReddyPrinceton, NJ1401128.5222.07
891Francis GuptaPrinceton, NJ1401127.39361.03
892Doris WeiserKatonah, NY1881126.2234.21
893Lynda HundertmarkQueensbury, NY1151126.180.00
894Dolores GingoldPompton Plains, NJ1401124.650.00
895Christopher ChapinManasquan, NJ1401124.3468.62
896Walter HerzbergWhite Plains, NY188**1122.890.00
897Endel PoolWhiting, NJ1401122.410.40
898Judith RoyerManalapan, NJ1401120.9165.24
899Arlene SahrClifton Park, NY1151115.850.00
900Alex HallensteinNiskayuna, NY1151114.00116.30
901Lorraine HindsWhite Plains, NY1881113.540.00
902Joseph ShuldinerCrompond, NY1861111.64156.68
903Ginny NoeNorth Arlington, NJ1061109.4550.24
904Lorraine StreeterPlattsburgh, NY1561108.24130.89
905Richard ArchambaultChester, NJ1401107.940.00
906Phyllis SchreierWyckoff, NJ1061105.9087.86
907Angela De FrancoAlbany, NY1151102.780.00
908Andrea GranetWest Orange, NJ1401102.6618.12
909Gail SchaabWhiting, NJ1401101.670.00
910Dolores Dodi BallardBrielle, NJ1401101.4655.97
911Ilana NowickWhite Plains, NY1881100.4429.88
912Jon CatlinEmerson, NJ106**1096.8223.26
913Ann Lou RosnerWhite Plains, NY1881096.510.00
914Sheldon WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861093.5015.47
915Jack AndersonRidgefield, CT1861092.980.00
916Susan GillettUnion, NJ1401092.170.00
917Ejaz QureshiScarsdale, NY1881091.2911.46
918Roz WernerWappingers Fls, NY1861090.3332.45
919Nancy ClancyChatham, NJ1401086.620.00
920Karin WanderHarrington Park, NJ106**1085.359.10
921Linda PartridgeFishkill, NY1861084.3733.80
922Lester SteifMonroe Township, NJ1401082.190.92
923Barbara SchleinPurchase, NY1881082.0029.41
924Roberta LowellWhite Plains, NY1881081.4743.46
925Asish SenguptaNew Brunswick, NJ1401080.2067.44
926Carol ArnoldBasking Ridge, NJ1401078.8185.50
927Jane AnnisMountainside, NJ1401077.890.00
928Arnold GwirtzmanVenice, FL1401075.8377.97
929Robert HamiltonRingwood, NJ1061068.4845.77
930Seymour ElkNew Milford, NJ1061068.440.00
931Karen SilverFranklin Lakes, NJ106**1067.8419.10
932Rhoda ManheimWest Orange, NJ140**1067.5838.95
933J Eugene SalomonToms River, NJ1401064.83149.52
934Linda DudasHo Ho Kus, NJ1061064.550.63
935Corinne EdelbaumMonroe Township, NJ1401063.280.60
936Lenore MohrSpringfield, NJ1401061.26262.43
937Barbara LumFreehold, NJ1401060.3872.64
938Henry Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ1401059.74143.49
939Susan JonesManahawkin, NJ1401059.7223.13
940Amy NellissenFort Lee, NJ1061058.888.55
941Susan DobrinerNew Providence, NJ1401058.3181.18
942Joseph BendockOceanport, NJ140**1058.300.00
943Robert BoikessPiscataway, NJ1401056.307.78
944Katherine SmithNew Providence, NJ1401055.0671.20
945Jeremy GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ1401054.64124.26
946Susan MaierScarsdale, NY1881054.156.71
947Joyce HochgesangSomers, NY1881054.1349.75
948Brian DickerMorris Plains, NJ1401052.99155.24
949Roberta SalovitchVerona, NJ1401052.840.00
950Barbara WormsBedford Hills, NY1881052.1556.46
951Sondra EichelWhite Plains, NY1881049.049.75
952Sara KoberScarsdale, NY1881047.2155.12
953Cecil GoodLakewood, NJ1401045.750.00
954Uygur KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY1861045.580.00
955Sallie MishaanDeal, NJ140**1042.4144.26
956Sevil KokturkPoughkeepsie, NY1861041.040.00
957Leon GoldsteinMountain Lakes, NJ1401038.5910.74
958William KaoLagrangeville, NY1861038.380.00
959Dorothy NutkisFlorham Park, NJ1401037.2896.84
960Arlene WalzerWhite Plains, NY1881036.510.00
961Joanne MoynihanMonroe Township, NJ1401035.71277.27
962Michael PisaniPoint Pleasant, NJ1401035.620.00
963Myron GorelWhite Plains, NY1881035.470.00
964Robert DicksonSilver Bay, NY1561034.2473.53
965Joanna MironLivingston, NJ140**1034.230.00
966Anne HaleWestport, NY1561034.17195.83
967Marlene LevittWest Orange, NJ1401033.11140.20
968Michael LoBedminster, NJ1401031.970.00
969Chandu MehtaMorris Plains, NJ1401031.19111.27
970Guy HochgesangSomers, NY1881029.8727.09
971Ronald CaneEast Windsor, NJ1401029.42106.06
972Nancy RobinsPrinceton, NJ1401028.6416.52
973Paul DeutschTeaneck, NJ1061027.670.49
974Kathleen LathropMontebello, NY1061026.614.29
975Donald DavidsonUnion, NJ1401026.5954.43
976Kay O'BrienShrewsbury, NJ1401023.890.00
977Amelia UrbanoAlbany, NY1151023.820.00
978Rosalie SlutskyMonroe Township, NJ1401022.177.37
979Karen HainesSummit, NJ1401022.1647.28
980Yan ZhangJersey City, NJ1401020.7437.08
981Yuiko HebnerScarsdale, NY1881020.211.50
982J Robert BeckSpring Lake Hts, NJ1401018.641.02
983Karen CaneEast Windsor, NJ1401018.59100.53
984Karen WhelanPort Ewen, NY1861018.2363.11
985Marion KuritzAlbany, NY1151017.885.12
986Donald FraserEast Brunswick, NJ1401012.620.00
987Rebecca MarguliesScarsdale, NY1881010.1446.36
988Lenore GoldsmithHarrison, NY1881010.0448.26
989Robert MoyRockaway, NJ1401008.980.00
990Loretta WilsonRiver Vale, NJ1061007.7111.92
991David WeilNew Vernon, NJ1401006.6387.38
992Marie SugarSomers, NY1881006.5683.16
993Judy OchsFort Edward, NY1151006.380.00
994Andrew DubayVoorheesville, NY1151004.121.84
995Stephen MokisClifton, NJ1061003.9833.75
996Charlotte GoldAshbury Park, NJ1401003.3327.34
997Bertram GlanzmanSaugerties, NY2361001.088.14
998Marilyn DonahueRye, NY1881000.3947.73
999James BeardClifton Park, NY1151000.1181.83
1000Sidney AlbinNorth Salem, NY188**999.930.00
1001Mary BeckUpper Nyack, NY106999.2752.76
1002Frank O'LearEdinburg, NY115997.600.00
1003Ester TerziAllenhurst, NJ140**996.23137.86
1004Elayne PolletEast Hanover, NJ140994.6788.66
1005Wilma DeluccoDelmar, NY115990.7363.22
1006Donald DavignonNew Providence, NJ140990.0352.78
1007Edward ReillyYonkers, NY188**989.090.00
1008Janice L WildBriarcliff, NY155988.002.38
1009Erica WolinBranchville, NJ140986.490.00
1010Barbara GaninHillsdale, NJ106984.86125.60
1011Peri NamerowMahwah, NJ106983.4511.02
1012Laura BrownGarnerville, NY106983.1263.76
1013Sandra AldrichYonkers, NY188**978.80101.56
1014Chaim KozlovskyTeaneck, NJ106977.310.00
1015Susan GoldbergLivingston, NJ140977.2457.38
1016Ruth WaldmanHartsdale, NY188975.750.00
1017Roy SamittOcean, NJ140975.67109.89
1018Ralph NewmeyerNew City, NY106975.3986.16
1019Barbara RizzoNorth Bergen, NJ106973.8656.59
1020Romesh AroraWaretown, NJ140973.53234.73
1021Marilyn GreenbergLivingston, NJ140972.420.00
1022A FuntFort Lee, NJ106970.300.78
1023Sarah WertheimerFair Lawn, NJ106969.111.05
1024Phyllis ReckelBridgewater, NJ140968.9613.55
1025Ann MercerPoughkeepsie, NY186966.0913.76
1026James BornheimBallston Spa, NY115965.89122.83
1027Karin MeyersHastings Hudson, NY188965.7445.43
1028Fran GubernickFloral Park, NY236964.5013.31
1029Ivan PetrovicNew Rochelle, NY188963.580.00
1030Susan ShmerlerScarsdale, NY188963.0671.30
1031Connie GattaAshbury Park, NJ140**962.9060.77
1032Lori SundstromWyckoff, NJ106962.8721.01
1033Marcia WarnerMamaroneck, NY188960.1235.35
1034James CampbellTuckerton, NJ140959.5418.79
1035Patricia D'AdamoW Long Branch, NJ140959.0511.63
1036James RinnovatoreMount Arlington, NJ140**958.2950.44
1037Ruth MenkenMount Kisco, NY188956.1358.92
1038James HuntingtonEldred, NY236953.840.00
1039Jennifer ScherLivingston, NJ140953.4469.79
1040Irene GrobanWhite Plains, NY188951.796.96
1041Harold KelvinYonkers, NY188**950.260.00
1042Ruth SteckelmanWest Orange, NJ140950.09100.30
1043John LoeberGlenville, NY115948.820.00
1044Irma OppenheimerNew Rochelle, NY188946.560.00
1045David WrightLakeville, CT186943.9136.15
1046Daniel WolfUp Saddle River, NJ106941.550.00
1047Andrew KrawittKatonah, NY188941.04570.54
1048Judy KonradStamford, CT188**940.3017.36
1049Phanindra ChakrabortyClifton Park, NY115938.99123.64
1050Edward LitterioJackson, NJ140938.424.89
1051Carole GelferWyckoff, NJ106937.918.82
1052Toni CobbScarsdale, NY188**934.010.00
1053Miles EttmanEast Windsor, NJ140933.5893.89
1054Daniele PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106932.30209.35
1055David BuchynGansevoort, NY115929.992.58
1056Barbara McDonaldCohoes, NY115929.540.00
1057Carole KligermanBronx, NY188928.492.75
1058Mark RosenholzAlbany, NY115927.7711.12
1059Robert LevinsonMonroe Township, NJ140924.972.40
1060Juanita LeffRye, NY188922.890.18
1061Dodi PeronSummit, NJ140921.0520.22
1062Suzanne SheaSomers, NY188920.7016.70
1063Barbara ParksQueensbury, NY115920.1258.52
1064John GroszWhite Plains, NY188919.870.00
1065Devon PoorBronxville, NY188917.5674.14
1066Michael CoyleElizabeth, NJ140916.890.00
1067Ginny MasonPrinceton, NJ140916.43264.09
1068Susan TillisMadison, NJ140916.33120.46
1069John Phillips IIITinton Falls, NJ140**916.221.14
1070Lorna WeinstockWyckoff, NJ106915.9385.46
1071Barbara DorfmanNanuet, NY106915.6763.79
1072Dennis MondelliBarnegat Light, NJ140914.9261.64
1073Ken TrockHamilton, NJ140914.86171.84
1074Maureen BerkmanRye Brook, NY188914.5712.18
1075Nadine ArmusRockaway, NJ140914.0643.97
1076Virginia CommanderTinton Falls, NJ140913.5275.87
1077John McDonaldCohoes, NY115911.440.00
1078Charles DvorkinManalapan, NJ140910.46138.17
1079Beverly SchultzClifton Park, NY115910.2714.67
1080Dominick D'AscoliClifton, NJ106908.8628.67
1081Martha SchuckChester, NY236906.4032.78
1082Ira TarnowWest Orange, NJ140905.45140.49
1083Glady BrooksGansevoort, NY115902.350.00
1084Faye RosenSuffern, NY106900.91131.10
1085Bob WhelanPort Ewen, NY186900.5663.87
1086Keith BronittScarsdale, NY188899.0150.41
1087Eugene DonovanYonkers, NY188898.4943.81
1088Joanne SchlangVoorheesville, NY115898.0213.89
1089Robert RubinsteinEdgewater, NJ106896.190.90
1090Evelyn MarkowitzSaratoga Spgs, NY115895.420.28
1091Herb CohenGlen Rock, NJ106892.8942.51
1092Marigay HarkinsAmsterdam, NY115891.7833.23
1093Carolyn ConnellyBridgewater, NJ140**891.2040.57
1094Ming LiSummit, NJ140890.96153.75
1095Barbara LembergerMonroe, NJ186889.12142.04
1096David MayerWayside, NJ140**887.4566.82
1097Trina FrankelShort Hills, NJ140**887.410.00
1098Michael KanarekPrinceton, NJ140886.990.00
1099Mary Lou FerrisChatham, NJ140886.8642.42
1100Audrey EdwardsMahwah, NJ106886.6890.90
1101Anni AmendWhitehouse Stat, NJ140886.5714.46
1102Capri O'HaraMahwah, NJ106**886.55121.79
1103Joan OcchipintiEmerson, NJ106884.2151.13
1104Susan GroszWhite Plains, NY188883.1816.04
1105Edwin EltonNorth River, NY156882.690.00
1106Phyllis KearseMillburn, NJ140880.52108.58
1107Iris SchneiderSleepy Hollow, NY188875.07102.64
1108Barbara EisnerSpringfield, NJ140874.1251.36
1109Daniel WulffMenands, NY115873.610.00
1110Kayoko NishitaniRidgewood, NJ106872.5727.55
1111Michael FriedEdison, NJ140870.69123.11
1112Serge BudzynPleasantville, NY188**869.51172.66
1113Agnes BarentiJackson, NJ140869.188.09
1114Jane GrewcockSummit, NJ140865.5737.73
1115Iris FlemingPutnam Valley, NY188864.30118.60
1116William LambertNewton, NJ106863.2783.39
1117Carolyn RubinoBrick, NJ140861.2212.55
1118Janeann StuartFreehold, NJ140858.700.00
1119Deborah SackPrinceton, NJ140857.4134.13
1120Ann BergquistMorris Plains, NJ140854.920.00
1121Julie GrossmanHopewell, NJ140854.41265.54
1122Mary Ann WagnerMantoloking, NJ140854.270.00
1123Larry OsofskyMiddletown, NY236854.2060.42
1124Jon SchaferHillsborough, NJ140853.520.00
1125Zelig MestelLakewood, NJ140**853.4639.38
1126Fran AltmanEnglewood, NJ106851.6938.21
1127Laura GisserLong Valley, NJ140849.640.78
1128Betty RothschildRoseland, NJ140848.9811.59
1129Judith CohenWest End, NJ140847.500.00
1130Arthur FarbenbloomWoodland Park, NJ106**846.5728.34
1131Toufic HamaouiLakewood, NJ140846.0680.25
1132Igor PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140846.030.00
1133Rochelle SchackWest Orange, NJ140844.4780.78
1134Edson WileyMahwah, NJ106**844.295.47
1135Gerald EssigPrinceton, NJ140843.4371.64
1136Martin CzebotarSomerset, NJ140843.070.75
1137Margaret LavelleSchenectady, NY115840.9712.42
1138Sondra KnoxChateaugay, NY156**840.807.80
1139Kathleen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140837.38190.20
1140Anita GarbarMonticello, NY236836.6990.24
1141Stanley CohenBoca Raton, FL115836.6463.52
1142Marlene BluestoneRidgewood, NJ106835.820.00
1143Rick FarberWest New York, NJ106834.52309.98
1144Teresa ChekBedminster, NJ140834.120.00
1145H OakesSaugerties, NY186833.900.00
1146Toby BaskindFranklin Lakes, NJ106833.0854.09
1147Midge PappasGreenwich, CT188829.560.00
1148Robert ZeevalkRed Bank, NJ140829.200.00
1149Susan KleinDelmar, NY115828.6961.02
1150Eric GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ140**828.24128.01
1151Nancy DitmanArdsley, NY188**828.14104.67
1152Penelope FreimarkMahwah, NJ106826.915.85
1153Louise KarpHartsdale, NY188**826.590.00
1154Joel LandsmanSpringfield, NJ140824.160.00
1155Don JacobsonSomers, NY188823.6617.63
1156David WeavingHopewell Jct, NY236**822.81218.39
1157Anne CaffynOceanport, NJ140821.600.53
1158Robert CoyneColonia, NJ140820.7619.27
1159Rosamond EttlingerPortage, MI188819.490.00
1160Kathleen ManziHo Ho Kus, NJ106818.7649.91
1161Beverly JacobsonSomers, NY188818.0117.63
1162Carol LoomisLarchmont, NY188816.380.00
1163Joseph WrightWestfield, NJ140814.61131.36
1164Doreen SkokSparta, NJ106813.58141.30
1165Ava LampertScarsdale, NY188812.410.00
1166Julie ZinziFranklin Lakes, NJ106812.1811.06
1167W Daniel KelseyAverill Park, NY115810.4549.10
1168Terry ZuckermanLivingston, NJ140809.8577.09
1169Paula CohenSouth Orange, NJ140809.690.00
1170Robert RoseFranklin Park, NJ140808.2519.27
1171Shirley KesselmanSomers, NY188806.7125.79
1172Edward Andrews JrSkillman, NJ140805.51115.67
1173Steven ShulmanEdison, NJ140805.010.00
1174Florence MintzerManchester Twp, NJ140**802.493.67
1175Joseph McManeminNetcong, NJ106801.4774.81
1176Muriel KlingerBerkeley Hts, NJ140799.3592.77
1177Linda ReavisHartsdale, NY188799.1810.14
1178Cecilia CollopyMillbrook, NY186797.1597.27
1179Barbara SchlactusRye Brook, NY188795.350.00
1180Carolyn WatsonWestfield, NJ140794.570.00
1181Norman MatthewsPurchase, NY188794.3962.44
1182Sam SinghviPrinceton, NJ140794.16254.44
1183Sari BerlinerLarchmont, NY188794.1615.08
1184Lewis LefkowitzSomerset, NJ140794.07220.61
1185Stephen RaleighMarlboro, NJ140792.1448.79
1186Susan SchnurPort Chester, NY188791.1061.06
1187Gabor DrasnyPoughkeepsie, NY186789.7322.21
1188Burt MeyersHastings, NY188789.7147.43
1189Liang-Jy LeuPine Brook, NJ140788.450.00
1190Rose LarkinJackson, NJ140788.3232.44
1191Norman StewartDuanesburg, NY115787.86101.38
1192Matthew O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106787.650.90
1193Ada CasconeHackensack, NJ106**787.510.00
1194Martin AdelmanTeaneck, NJ106783.6530.67
1195Harry LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106780.4097.66
1196Pam MillsFranklin Lakes, NJ106779.3279.31
1197Alka GuptaLatham, NY115**779.22174.75
1198Rob PasquaBarnegat, NJ140**778.5919.11
1199Joel SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140777.9038.77
1200Elizabeth CarlsonSummit, NJ140777.54154.45
1201Joel PrescottRexford, NY115777.06169.87
1202Julia EhlersLivingston, NJ140776.860.00
1203Janet BaileyWhite Plains, NY188775.19154.88
1204Dan BenjaminWayne, NJ106774.6261.90
1205David SternSuffern, NY106773.100.00
1206Narsingh AgnishRiverdale, NJ140772.330.00
1207Evelyn BernsteinLivingston, NJ140770.6613.73
1208Mimi JoeFlorham Park, NJ140770.224.05
1209Sulia ChanCresskill, NJ106769.875.38
1210Pat GuadagnoOcean, NJ140768.5961.46
1211Judy DobertQueensbury, NY115768.3480.44
1212Bernard KaufmanFort Lee, NJ106768.150.00
1213Mimi Van DykeNew Providence, NJ140767.691.65
1214Dorothy GoldScarsdale, NY188766.060.00
1215Bobby WilligPrinceton, NJ140763.25223.70
1216Phillip LowPoughkeepsie, NY186762.890.00
1217Richard Eisenman JrMilford, NJ140762.03210.88
1218Arleen GoldmanLivingston, NJ140759.5873.64
1219Lloyd AltermanSouth Orange, NJ140758.7990.66
1220Donald LurieWhite Plains, NY188757.890.00
1221Cynthia WilliamsHarrison, NY188755.3460.84
1222Bill HessbergScarsdale, NY188**753.5479.40
1223Carole SerratoreMontebello, NY106752.2628.73
1224Eva RyanGlen Rock, NJ106**751.4446.46
1225Helen LewisPlattsburgh, NY156749.5310.68
1226Judy BuellFlanders, NJ140748.9211.18
1227Mary ThurberFranklin Lakes, NJ106746.958.36
1228Mel MeskinFort Lee, NJ106746.9360.54
1229Carol KaufmanScotch Plains, NJ140746.8539.01
1230Manda SanandajiTuxedo Park, NY236745.4424.04
1231Yong Ok SonPearl River, NY106**745.03108.75
1232Francis RealiniNorth Arlington, NJ106744.777.65
1233Dean DabrowskiWaretown, NJ140744.652.04
1234Abbye BossesWhite Plains, NY188743.8414.29
1235Thierry HasseMamaroneck, NY188**742.28306.17
1236Patsy SchulenbergDelmar, NY115741.620.00
1237Betty KleinbergFlanders, NJ140741.0737.49
1238Jane SwirskyPleasantville, NY188741.0498.25
1239Patrick RogersWatervliet, NY115**741.0178.35
1240Thomas SchottScarsdale, NY188737.50110.53
1241Carolyn AccardiGlens Falls, NY115737.2155.80
1242George KramerSomerset, NJ140**737.200.00
1243Ray HaasLarchmont, NY188**736.480.00
1244Meryl DinowitzCongers, NY188736.2314.98
1245Elliott MarkowitzYonkers, NY188733.800.00
1246Carole GottliebWest Orange, NJ140733.5732.93
1247Howard RudominerLivingston, NJ140733.4848.71
1248Jagdish ModyOld Bridge, NJ140732.3945.54
1249Toby FreyHamburg, NJ106731.811.72
1250Susan LeafHackensack, NJ106**731.420.00
1251Roland BechadeSomerville, NJ140730.9629.43
1252Barry MendelsonWhite Plains, NY188730.640.00
1253Stephen GranetWest Orange, NJ140**730.130.00
1254Michael MurphyValley Cottage, NY106**729.5438.13
1255Bruce WilliamsMarlboro, NJ140**728.1253.53
1256Michael BrebanFair Lawn, NJ106**727.4277.40
1257Judith KnechtManasquan, NJ140727.2155.84
1258Robert MartinBeach Haven, NJ140**726.230.00
1259Robin FioreRingwood, NJ106725.640.00
1260Joan HaringRamsey, NJ106**725.5723.88
1261Dennis BencherLagrangeville, NY186725.220.00
1262William StolgitisAvon, NJ140723.2311.95
1263Pru BorlandGlen Ridge, NJ140721.518.08
1264Michele LosmanSouth Orange, NJ140720.9693.43
1265Carol AntebiWest Allenhurst, NJ140**719.904.01
1266Lucille KaplanSlingerlands, NY115719.710.00
1267Sarah McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140719.145.51
1268Jackie PareLarchmont, NY188**718.1868.95
1269Barbara ScharfRye Brook, NY188716.6931.31
1270Michele LazarScarsdale, NY188716.20111.76
1271Aaron HaderClifton, NJ106716.107.65
1272Phyllis LandauBoynton Beach, FL106715.470.00
1273Martin EisenbergHolmdel, NJ140**713.69147.45
1274Manish MehtaChatham, NJ140**712.70439.08
1275Dorie GreenLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**711.9118.10
1276Alix PrincePort Chester, NY188**710.520.00
1277Roberta KirshbaumDobbs Ferry, NY188710.1625.12
1278Davida SchachterLakewood, NJ140709.870.00
1279Rita LaneHarrison, NY188709.7744.32
1280Allan BauerHackensack, NJ106709.3566.58
1281Eileen DolanLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**706.897.12
1282Sherry MendelsonWhite Plains, NY188706.060.00
1283Michael SweedlerOssining, NY188**705.7210.50
1284Jason TokudaLivingston, NJ140704.75143.99
1285Harold ShaneWest Windsor, NJ140**704.0699.05
1286Marjorie SheehanPoughkeepsie, NY186703.610.00
1287Samuel FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106**703.0114.62
1288Robert MillerEast Brunswick, NJ140702.4982.54
1289Franklin KerfootRed Bank, NJ140700.5723.96
1290Joan DobertGlens Falls, NY115697.2753.50
1291Arne IldsgaardJackson, NJ140696.910.00
1292Steve ChilternMount Kisco, NY188**696.690.00
1293Katherine KolbertHillsdale, NY115**696.6817.19
1294Fred MalametWest Orange, NJ140**696.5321.64
1295Mitchell GreenbergSuffern, NY106695.615.52
1296Wanda FinchHackensack, NJ106695.4649.72
1297Elizabeth FernandezPrinceton, NJ140**695.2568.59
1298Tehmtan TehsildarHillsborough, NJ140694.42234.29
1299Kirti PatelSparta, NJ106692.8412.78
1300Joyce SilversteinBoca Raton, FL106**692.790.00
1301David SunEast Windsor, NJ140**692.1231.40
1302Shirley WallerMahwah, NJ106**691.6016.48
1303Edith BurvettMountainside, NJ140**691.440.00
1304David AlmerSouth Salem, NY188**690.9512.88
1305Elizabeth MoroneyPrinceton, NJ140690.590.00
1306Lynn GligorWashington Twp, NJ106688.440.00
1307Mary AlbertellPort Chester, NY188**687.4030.82
1308Li Hang ChowPompton Plains, NJ140686.700.00
1309Donna SteifMonroe Township, NJ140684.180.00
1310Charles PersonBarnegat, NJ140683.700.00
1311Alan BlakeEast Brunswick, NJ140683.610.98
1312Darlene PogrebinskyEast Hanover, NJ140682.320.00
1313Ruth FlynnEast Windsor, NJ140682.130.00
1314Barbara MoranNew Rochelle, NY188682.071.65
1315Gregory NeedhamNiskayuna, NY115681.030.00
1316Ruth MacphersonSummit, NJ140679.5714.49
1317Robert DerosaManchester, NJ140**678.93159.80
1318Elizabeth SinnEnglewood, NJ106678.9142.63
1319Lawrence Finch IIHackensack, NJ106677.4949.72
1320Robin Tuck-ShermanMahwah, NJ106677.145.49
1321Jane CarterBrick, NJ140676.6449.20
1322Carole FelberbaumSpringfield, NJ140676.47100.50
1323Sandra PorwickLarchmont, NY188675.690.00
1324Lynne LongSkillman, NJ140674.890.00
1325Trudy BassinHartsdale, NY188**674.5275.57
1326Peggy HallSummit, NJ140674.0819.11
1327Barbara ClevelandBriarcliff Mnr, NY188**673.61130.73
1328Carolyn CombiNiskayuna, NY115673.560.00
1329Julianna McAllisterPlattsburgh, NY156673.241.76
1330Howard KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140**673.150.00
1331Debbe PiersonPrinceton, NJ140**672.788.75
1332Denise ResnikYonkers, NY188671.4813.24
1333Amal AbouhamadRidgewood, NJ106**670.5232.80
1334Linda WalkeScarsdale, NY188**670.397.71
1335Adrienne StrausRumson, NJ140**670.011.38
1336Paul ResnikYonkers, NY188669.2812.64
1337Daniel CooperbergMonroe Township, NJ140668.89138.31
1338Christel DynesSummit, NJ140668.1820.99
1339Richard BindelglassMartinsville, NJ140668.1428.23
1340Maureen FoulkeMamaroneck, NY188666.740.00
1341Barbara GorlitskySuffern, NY106665.830.54
1342Don AdamczykNiskayuna, NY115**662.9639.29
1343Richard HelfmanMetuchen, NJ140662.5185.76
1344Gale MirroWyckoff, NJ106661.262.41
1345Mary Ellen AschMadison, NJ140658.2230.06
1346Alan LoginWhiting, NJ140657.890.00
1347Toby CurtisNorth Haledon, NJ106**657.8816.97
1348Vincent SottosantiBasking Ridge, NJ140**657.41124.59
1349Ruth GundellWhite Plains, NY188656.110.34
1350Julie AndersonTinton Falls, NJ140655.9452.23
1351Debra SchicklerEast Windsor, NJ140**655.6075.27
1352Ellie LeveneMonroe Township, NJ140**654.969.42
1353Cindy DratchLivingston, NJ140652.73141.74
1354Susan CabralBriarcliff, NY188651.420.00
1355Virginia SamarasRed Bank, NJ140**650.4815.84
1356Peppi GlassMorris Plains, NJ140649.5460.16
1357Phyllis KesslerLakewood, NJ140**649.530.00
1358Stantcho StantchevRockaway, NJ140648.710.00
1359Sandra TauberLivingston, NJ140648.3428.32
1360Sydel NewmanSomers, NY188**647.4726.89
1361Jane LawlerHillsborough, NJ140**646.000.00
1362Michael ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140645.691.38
1363Justine CookDelmar, NY115643.96114.46
1364Fran GawronSchenectady, NY115**643.930.00
1365Jim ReedSchenectady, NY115643.78157.72
1366Rosemary ZongroneVoorheesville, NY115**643.420.00
1367Carol BetleyWarwick, NY236641.400.00
1368James FinnRidgewood, NJ106**640.6748.61
1369Monelle RichmondWoodstock, NY236640.1831.51
1370Alan GambleAmenia, NY186**638.81109.35
1371Eileen RosenLivingston, NJ140637.16136.93
1372Donna ReichnerWappingers Fls, NY186636.718.10
1373Kirsten DeutscheMountain Lakes, NJ140636.210.40
1374Genevieve PortiCarmel, NY188**634.650.00
1375Gary BlauthLavallette, NJ140634.430.00
1376Roberto AzankNew Paltz, NY186633.550.00
1377Roz HertzogScarsdale, NY188632.341.88
1378Philip LearSomerset, NJ140**632.1041.45
1379Susan WilbargHopewell Jct, NY186631.890.00
1380Barbara KirkAtlantic High, NJ140631.3911.60
1381David MicciRutherford, NJ106630.080.00
1382Maureen KennedyNyack, NY188628.946.69
1383Vince De PasqualeSchenectady, NY115628.780.00
1384Ralph SchefflanRhinebeck, NY186628.100.00
1385Olga LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140627.6612.10
1386Jonathan EskridgeMorristown, NJ140625.92190.72
1387Cynthia PrellMorristown, NJ140625.57190.32
1388James LawlerPrionceton, NJ140**624.96140.72
1389Gladis OsterstockShort Hills, NJ140624.460.00
1390Judy SkillmanFlorham Park, NJ140623.408.56
1391Marc LipmanBarnegat Light, NJ140623.405.04
1392Joan RossiterWaretown, NJ140623.03104.01
1393Arlene TaisMahwah, NJ106622.4953.83
1394Jamie SilversteinSpring Valley, NY106622.3063.06
1395Sara KaminkerYonkers, NY188622.2732.98
1396Molly BallMorristown, NJ140621.6382.27
1397Kathy ArshanJackson, NJ140621.0872.08
1398Graham OakesMontclair, NJ140**620.73132.90
1399Haruko BumaAllendale, NJ106619.8314.34
1400Thomas LevanduskiSchenectady, NY115619.65189.26
1401Iris BrucksWhite Plains, NY188**619.090.24
1402Phillip WeitzmanBearsville, NY236618.1054.83
1403Gayle FriedmanForked Rtiver, NJ140617.9542.54
1404Frances EbnerHillsborough, NJ140617.870.00
1405Nicki DeutschSomers, NY188**617.434.03
1406Angela PenneyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188616.7255.42
1407Mimi ChristieRamsey, NJ106616.602.82
1408Edith KoenigLakewood, NJ140**616.570.00
1409Ruth GordonLakewood, NJ140**616.5417.82
1410Katharine CovingtonColts Neck, NJ140**616.1832.64
1411Carol NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**616.102.08
1412Alice WeinsteinSleepy Hollow, NY188**615.190.00
1413Joshua KatzNew Rochelle, NY188614.95170.50
1414James BakerQueensbury, NY115613.7646.79
1415William NicholsN Plainfield, NJ140**612.192.08
1416Richard ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140611.7820.30
1417Shirley ReinhardMarlboro, NJ140611.7820.30
1418Gregory FerdinandRandolph, NJ140610.5514.11
1419Cheryl BrittonMonmouth Beach, NJ140609.7866.30
1420Jackie RossFort Lee, NJ106**608.8540.58
1421Peter MitchellSilver Bay, NY156608.7435.83
1422Eric LazereWhite Plains, NY188608.5492.81
1423Larry GeherWest Caldwell, NJ140608.3922.70
1424Karin SmithToms River, NJ140607.913.69
1425Karen GoldLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140**607.3316.65
1426Marilyn BarnesOssining, NY188606.1015.77
1427Myron KowalRoseland, NJ140**605.7536.38
1428Anne LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140605.3014.77
1429Enid Smith-HelckMadison, NJ140604.9458.04
1430Jeanne FortiJackson, NJ140604.675.91
1431Jay EisenbergMaplewood, NJ140**604.411.03
1432Maryann BrewerSomerset, NJ140604.09116.16
1433Philip HochElizabeth, NJ140603.9624.84
1434Krishan AroraSomerset, NJ140**603.7757.31
1435Esther EisenbergHolmdel, NJ140**603.69147.45
1436Lois LangPoughkeepsie, NY186603.5383.64
1437Eileen PersonBarnegat, NJ140603.490.60
1438Albert RossMonroe Township, NJ140**602.972.81
1439Maureen RivesSaddle River, NJ106602.8659.90
1440Robert BlissEdison, NJ140**601.770.00
1441George Mann IIIKinnelon, NJ106601.010.00
1442Carol LepardoToms River, NJ140600.682.78
1443Paula EspositoRidgewood, NJ106600.3931.00
1444Bruce EspositoRidgewood, NJ106600.3531.00
1445Joan ParksMonmouth Beach, NJ140**600.3428.06
1446Susan FreundPound Ridge, NY188598.805.91
1447Irwin MillerHartsdale, NY188**598.78110.83
1448Gloria FantWyckoff, NJ106**597.933.19
1449William LevySomerset, NJ140597.2848.65
1450Dotsy PotterScarsdale, NY188**596.240.00
1451Anne CooleyWashington, NJ140595.9514.49
1452Richard MarcusSomerset, NJ140**595.5653.40
1453Jesse StornelliDelmar, NY115**593.684.72
1454Joseph MessinaWaretown, NJ140593.5329.82
1455Ellen GarguiloCortlandt Manor, NY188**593.192.18
1456Anna FischerFort Lee, NJ106593.060.00
1457Marcia KligmanAshbury Park, NJ140592.300.00
1458Harriet LeibSomers, NY188**592.2039.18
1459John ShotliffTinton Falls, NJ140**591.7161.65
1460Laura KhachadurianPrinceton, NJ140591.370.00
1461Evelyn HillNew Paltz, NY236590.820.73
1462Katherine BradyFranklin Lakes, NJ106**590.4611.77
1463Arlene LevyNew Rochelle, NY188590.3635.73
1464Martha RosenValhalla, NY188**589.7029.79
1465Elyse SteinSomers, NY188**589.3811.60
1466Rita GladstoneTarrytown, NY188**589.3737.65
1467Wilma KayePurchase, NY188**588.5633.29
1468Todd SchifferHastings Hudson, NY188**587.4475.55
1469Merle BarnettMonroe Township, NJ140587.01129.03
1470Robert FreerLatham, NY115**586.654.72
1471Bob WelgosWharton, NJ140**586.6477.12
1472Bob HuffMontgomery, NY236**586.210.00
1473Craig SmithToms River, NJ140586.043.69
1474L KleinbergFlanders, NJ140584.8731.28
1475Aruna RaghavanSleepy Hollow, NY188584.0530.73
1476Michael MolinaroParamus, NJ106**583.6434.44
1477Eileen McGroryHackensack, NJ106583.4367.49
1478Roberta RimCranbury, NJ140**583.1433.97
1479Julien AbramoviciMorris Plains, NJ140582.980.00
1480Edward FisherManalapan, NJ140**582.0597.73
1481Renee DanzigerCliffside Park, NJ106579.7713.87
1482Carl ImhoffWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**579.590.00
1483Lane BeckhamMatawan, NJ140**579.060.00
1484Robin SimonPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140**578.9255.51
1485Mary NewmanMontclair, NJ140578.8887.58
1486Malin CastronuovoFair Lawn, NJ106578.060.00
1487Lenore PaddockMontville, NJ140**577.6027.10
1488Caroline WeymarPrinceton, NJ140**576.930.00
1489Renee GindiLong Branch, NJ140**576.5119.56
1490Benita TropinWest Windsor, NJ140575.510.00
1491Eugene PellegrinoAthens, NY115574.960.00
1492Fred DouglisBasking Ridge, NJ140574.5756.55
1493Arnold FoxEatontown, NJ140574.0973.48
1494Beth BatastiniNewton, NJ106**573.28138.12
1495Susan RadnerMontclair, NJ140572.7446.73
1496Douglas DillYorktown Hts, NY188571.8038.33
1497Jo'an PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106571.710.00
1498Martin WalzerWhite Plains, NY188**571.690.00
1499Richard FreedmanNew Brunswick, NJ140**571.2824.42
1500Gail BurakScarsdale, NY188**568.7748.35
1501Alfred AhoChatham, NJ140**568.760.00
1502Joan VrbaMorristown, NJ140568.4714.27
1503Joyce KaplanMamaroneck, NY188**567.672.22
1504Jim Rothschild JrRoseland, NJ140565.1328.31
1505Patricia ThomasLtl Egg Hbr, NJ140564.5398.35
1506Micki KaufmanBoca Raton, FL188**564.020.48
1507Kay GrayRamsey, NJ106**563.64101.33
1508Deborah RichterPleasantville, NY188563.5523.21
1509Jan SavageBronxville, NY188563.3030.90
1510Madelyn MillerLivingston, NJ140**563.108.43
1511Sylvia LaniadoLong Branch, NJ140**562.8312.29
1512William WadePoughkeepsie, NY186562.170.00
1513Lance GreenbergMonroe, NJ140562.1652.55
1514Patricia AmatoWhitehouse Stat, NJ140561.4055.60
1515John SchmidtSkillman, NJ140**561.0359.16
1516Anthony SzulczewskiMiddlesex, NJ140**560.52150.94
1517Martin BeckerPomona, NY106559.140.00
1518Ann WeinsteinYonkers, NY188558.690.00
1519Irene KelloggFleischmanns, NY186**557.3347.62
1520John DillonGlens Falls, NY115**557.1116.09
1521Chet VogelScarsdale, NY188**556.9868.92
1522Max CostaHoboken, NJ140556.850.00
1523Felice BlankLarchmont, NY188556.744.11
1524Joseph DemasWeverton, NY156**556.290.00
1525David GriegelRingwood, NJ106556.127.32
1526Flip PetruzzelliJersey City, NJ140555.810.00
1527Jeffrey BursteinCold Spring, NY186**554.7954.75
1528Gail GambleAmenia, NY186**554.7789.12
1529Ioan SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106553.9524.47
1530Theresa WinslowSomerville, NJ140553.6033.64
1531Faith BleasdaleKatonah, NY188**553.18105.55
1532Kenneth PerssonLeonia, NJ106553.061.42
1533Syed RahmanYonkers, NY188**552.750.00
1534Zoe BylinSkillman, NJ140552.3224.66
1535Stefanie RohanHillsborough, NJ140552.290.00
1536Glenn SalkaFair Lawn, NJ106552.07111.42
1537John BendickAlbany, NY115551.366.85
1538Lee StandFort Lee, NJ106**551.3166.02
1539Dan NollMaplewood, NJ140**548.8964.60
1540Phyllis OssenPort St Lucie, FL188**548.8327.53
1541Robert AbramowitzMontville, NJ140548.2632.55
1542John AdonaiHartsdale, NY188547.7852.54
1543Stephen RiepenhoffSkillman, NJ140547.2950.72
1544Patricia BatesHillsborough, NJ140547.2342.25
1545Janet VignolaMount Arlington, NJ140**547.0769.96
1546Sid BlechermanWayne, NJ106546.920.00
1547Paul DeveletGoshen, NY236545.972.78
1548Beryl BlakeBound Brook, NJ140545.9037.47
1549Barbara ManganoRed Hook, NY186544.936.57
1550John RoutelFlemington, NJ140544.704.45
1551Cherry LiloiaMorristown, NJ140544.5762.90
1552Margery KarpShort Hills, NJ140**544.4815.59
1553Maureen KachinskiShrewsbury, NJ140**544.2512.05
1554Glenys MountfordScotia, NY115543.3631.20
1555Michael PerkonsDenville, NJ140542.731.72
1556Leonard ChazanoffManalapan, NJ140**542.6451.62
1557John McLeanPoint Pleasant, NJ140**542.630.00
1558Sylvia SchaumbergerPearl River, NY106**541.0154.01
1559Barbara RockelPennington, NJ140**540.912.91
1560Sheela KulkarniLatham, NY115540.7633.77
1561Georgene GladstoneNew Windsor, NY236**539.350.00
1562Sudhir KulkarniLatham, NY115539.1233.77
1563Andrea HershanCresskill, NJ106538.703.75
1564Ellen MooreArdsley, NY188**538.4289.21
1565Linda SchultzShort Hills, NJ140**538.1028.72
1566Thompson PrentzelBloomingdale, NJ106537.940.00
1567Marilyn JaclinMonroe, NJ140**537.034.20
1568Diane CohenClifton, NJ106535.531.05
1569Janice BrennerShort Hills, NJ140**535.0228.68
1570Janet MichelPort Chester, NY188534.610.00
1571Paula LererWhite Plains, NY188534.495.16
1572Arthur BressmanPoughkeepsie, NY186532.510.00
1573Dorid LambSummit, NJ140532.3380.97
1574Simone ColbertTeaneck, NJ106**532.160.00
1575Harry RichardsonRound Top, NY115**532.1452.61
1576Nancy PerineWaretown, NJ140530.7841.38
1577Laine MaurerNew Providence, NJ140**530.20119.42
1578M LiebermanMonroe Township, NJ140**530.090.00
1579Daniel HeymanLincroft, NJ140**529.1170.92
1580Elaine HaspelLittle Falls, NJ106**529.0317.96
1581Barbara GrossWest Harrison, NY188528.6945.09
1582Wendy ChubinskyWyckoff, NJ106**528.3038.87
1583Carol CohenWhite Plains, NY188**527.9811.39
1584Patricia MignonHillsborough, NJ140527.9536.35
1585Stan CarolMonroe Township, NJ140527.5239.69
1586Barbara SiegermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140527.450.00
1587Kala FleighNew Paltz, NY186**526.760.50
1588Albert NissimFort Lee, NJ106**524.51104.06
1589Barry KurtzWayne, NJ106524.3151.16
1590Martha PrecheurSaratoga, NY115524.148.69
1591Stephen DiamondMontville, NJ140523.680.00
1592Ann OlsenUp Saddle River, NJ106**523.240.74
1593Lois GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**522.462.94
1594Susan SmithlineWhite Plains, NY188**521.566.86
1595Mitchell CayenBedminster, NJ140520.8260.96
1596Frank AltamuroWyckoff, NJ106520.692.03
1597Barbara CuiffoTuckahoe, NY188**520.0377.20
1598Anthony IwaszkoOcean, NJ140519.740.00
1599Wendy SandsMonmouth Beach, NJ140**519.2397.58
1600Ira BirnbaumSuffern, NY106**519.1721.56
1601Hannah AbelesTinton Falls, NJ140518.9711.11
1602Bonnie BreinbergMonroe Township, NJ140518.105.87
1603Cynthia RosenNorwood, NJ106**517.7363.75
1604Paul TaenzlerWhitehouse Stat, NJ140**517.213.23
1605Richard LoyndShort Hills, NJ140516.630.00
1606Ivan GreenbergCranbury, NJ140**516.3830.90
1607Sherry LiebLivingston, NJ140516.2777.55
1608Wally GebaraHo Ho Kus, NJ106516.0925.49
1609Gary HaggartBloomingdale, NY156515.9218.77
1610John OverdeckShort Hills, NJ140515.63320.19
1611Harris RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ140**515.22157.14
1612Mary Frances StahlerPrinceton, NJ140513.982.56
1613Jessica BushmanFort Lee, NJ106513.977.46
1614Richard PerlmanPrinceton, NJ140**512.620.00
1615Robert Ayers JrToms River, NJ140**511.96172.41
1616Lynda SloanWhite Plains, NY188**511.7795.12
1617Anne BeardClifton Park, NY115511.1657.15
1618Chris SchwingerRockaway, NJ140**511.1491.43
1619Daniel ColodnerBranchburg, NJ140**510.7921.71
1620Mina EllenbergWhite Plains, NY188**510.640.00
1621Henry KwanSummit, NJ140**510.580.00
1622K MattranCedar Grove, NJ140509.370.00
1623Richard LaplanteAlbany, NY115**509.25170.33
1624Robert HoltScotch Plains, NJ140507.440.00
1625Karen HershbergLarchmont, NY188**507.040.00
1626Ida HirshEast Windsor, NJ140**506.7427.78
1627Joanne BorrusLittle Silver, NJ140**506.5446.29
1628Joyce HaeblerFair Haven, NJ140**506.472.67
1629Linda BrezinTinton Falls, NJ140**506.030.00
1630Lisa TempleSeaside Park, NJ140**505.5235.04
1631Larry GoldsteinHowell, NJ140505.320.00
1632Marjorie BerkleyMontville, NJ140504.8928.21
1633Frances RaleighColts Neck, NJ140**504.732.02
1634Stephen JansenAllendale, NJ106503.850.00
1635Irene FinkParamus, NJ106503.840.00
1636Barbara ScammellHolmdel, NJ140503.742.84
1637Gunhild AliusLawrence Twp, NJ140502.930.00
1638Lauretta AyersToms River, NJ140**502.48171.42
1639Robert BrockNaples, FL115502.2526.22
1640Leroy Bunnell JrRed Bank, NJ140**501.881.97
1641Cooki GulkinWest Caldwell, NJ140**501.85123.11
1642Christopher AlmyScotia, NY115501.310.00
1643Vaishali JategaonkarHillsborough, NJ140500.5453.14
1644Marilyn MarkowitzHartsdale, NY188499.900.00
1645Rita SchedelHackettstown, NJ140498.7525.66
1646Connie ShulmanValhalla, NY188498.578.12
1647Anna DeckerWhite Plains, NY188498.5521.75
1648James RoyerManalapan, NJ140498.2411.89
1649Janet GochmanSouth Salem, NY188497.990.00
1650Talia GrossShort Hills, NJ140497.440.00
1651Ruth WirthLivingston, NJ140495.8110.48
1652Marc OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106495.5032.81
1653Sandra FieldBasking Ridge, NJ140494.972.56
1654Elsie SpelmanWest Orange, NJ140494.9151.51
1655Audrey BartnerVerona, NJ140494.7824.34
1656Bernice HaimsonClifton, NJ106494.3535.72
1657Vandy WalkerBronxville, NY188493.2121.28
1658Cecily PalludanUp Saddle River, NJ106493.1980.81
1659Sylvia WintersWest Orange, NJ140493.1757.19
1660Janet SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140493.0728.84
1661Robert LightburnPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140493.0319.48
1662David ForbesFlorham Park, NJ140492.210.00
1663Clayton ReynoldsNorth Bergen, NJ106491.340.00
1664Lori OliffEnglewood Clffs, NJ106490.3132.81
1665Janis RichardsBronxville, NY188488.4982.09
1666Susan WrightRidgewood, NJ106488.3540.38
1667Anita HimichEnglewood Clffs, NJ106487.260.00
1668Elizabeth DavidsonKeene, NY156487.21124.80
1669Lynne GoldsteinMamaroneck, NY188486.616.96
1670Sarah HoyQueensbury, NY115486.2525.04
1671Neal ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY186485.9231.78
1672Ken LevyMountain Lakes, NJ140485.110.00
1673Ed LyonsMonroe Township, NJ140484.0179.05
1674Jean LyonsMonroe Township, NJ140484.0179.05
1675Susan ForstVero Beach, FL188483.0551.10
1676Alice PlattCraryville, NY186482.0254.95
1677Israel RaphaelliPrinceton Jct, NJ140481.0222.60
1678Fred StrausRumson, NJ140480.981.38
1679Adele BlackOcean, NJ140479.200.00
1680Howard SiegermanNorth Caldwell, NJ140477.020.58
1681Daniel SteinhornMarlboro, NJ140476.840.00
1682Howard FinkelbergWhite Plains, NY188476.7641.82
1683Harold WarrenPoughkeepsie, NY186476.620.00
1684Mariann SteppHighland Mills, NY236476.1529.48
1685Karen MorrisonFar Hills, NJ140476.122.84
1686Wilhelmina MoyerOldwick, NJ140475.5725.44
1687Sally MendelsonCornwall, NY236475.5121.79
1688Dorothy MerriamWaretown, NJ140475.122.35
1689Ellen WeinstockLivingston, NJ140474.8440.41
1690Keith ThorntonMontvale, NJ106473.480.00
1691Anne StafmanScarsdale, NY188472.53116.89
1692Richard CohenMamaroneck, NY188471.4978.66
1693Patricia PritchardFair Haven, NJ140470.9120.54
1694Henry TurnerGarrison, NY188470.490.00
1695Eva ThompsonWest Orange, NJ140469.180.64
1696Chunyu WangLatham, NY115469.1451.87
1697Michael SchullerHillsborough, NJ140469.020.00
1698Fred HankinsFlemington, NJ140468.782.87
1699Lester SchoenfeldPurchase, NY188468.478.45
1700Alan ZbikJackson, NJ140468.443.05
1701Richard StoneWhite Plains, NY188467.46125.67
1702John GimbletteLakewood, NJ140467.2470.19
1703Susan LynchPoughkeepsie, NY186463.68117.52
1704Sydelle WolfinFort Lee, NJ106463.362.74
1705Laura NassauMamaroneck, NY188463.270.00
1706Stephen SteelBridgewater, NJ140463.0529.65
1707Betty LevineWayne, NJ106462.190.00
1708Tim CollopyMillbrook, NY186462.1029.75
1709Clifford WohlbergSomers, NY188461.6515.99
1710Paul DouglasEastchester, NY188461.567.48
1711Susan CarleRoseland, NJ140461.1914.49
1712Sean CaseyAtlanttic Hlds, NJ140459.6847.05
1713Karen SloanCarmel, NY188459.60185.09
1714Robert JaclinMonroe, NJ140459.424.20
1715Roberta FrankPennington, NJ140458.431.90
1716Stephen GilmanCoral Springs, FL106458.390.00
1717Ruth ChizziniRye Brook, NY188458.3239.28
1718Steve HighfillRidgewood, NJ106458.15286.01
1719Peter WinnePoughkeepsie, NY186457.707.10
1720Helene BuckwaldPrinceton, NJ140457.1488.36
1721Gary BelcherRensselaer, NY115457.11119.52
1722Gilbert MeierhansMetuchen, NJ140456.73143.76
1723David YaspanScarsdale, NY188455.3713.14
1724Jared EgererMount Arlington, NJ140454.9539.97
1725Roberta MooneyRoseland, NJ140453.1316.57
1726Margaret DillonGlens Falls, NY115453.0915.23
1727Susan KoganShort Hills, NJ140452.110.00
1728Ann SacherScarsdale, NY188451.7475.18
1729Sharon BornsteinParamus, NJ106451.154.82
1730William RobinsonChester, NJ140450.8660.96
1731Patricia BaughSlingerlands, NY115450.100.00
1732Lynn GindiOakhurst, NJ140450.08186.29
1733Robert MartinWall Township, NJ140449.0135.93
1734Joan SandstedtDayton, NJ140448.1041.51
1735Rosalie WallachSpringfield, NJ140447.2144.47
1736John BirchbyHo Ho Kus, NJ106447.0493.72
1737Sunny RothenbergNew Rochelle, NY188446.394.92
1738Vivian TobiasLong Branch, NJ140445.22102.98
1739John Templin JrGreenfield Ctr, NY115442.49169.94
1740Elliot SommerSouth Orange, NJ140440.4421.15
1741Esmond DrukerPennington, NJ140439.960.00
1742Marie WildmanWappingers Fls, NY186439.93154.21
1743Ann Marie SwartzFanwood, NJ140438.390.00
1744Judy LewisHamburg, NJ106437.215.40
1745Bernard ClarkinMorris Plains, NJ140437.13104.56
1746Kara McKennaPoughkeepsie, NY186436.45111.82
1747Diane GitlinOld Bridge, NJ140436.2891.01
1748Ronald TrullPassaic, NJ106434.8611.77
1749William WehrleNew Providence, NJ140434.29106.58
1750Barbara Lee ChapnickScarsdale, NY188434.244.51
1751Rhoda DworskyRoseland, NJ140434.140.00
1752Prem GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140434.0419.07
1753Satya RamiMorganville, NJ140433.126.35
1754Mona GrossNew Rochelle, NY188432.405.84
1755Carol PaskinCohoes, NY115432.340.00
1756Susan SchwartzScarsdale, NY188432.23154.67
1757Louise RosemanSouth Orange, NJ140432.080.00
1758Loretta StandingChatham, NJ140431.8753.41
1759Marcy FabianiWhite Plains, NY188431.8087.55
1760Linda LevittSkillman, NJ140430.7221.36
1761Audrey HorowitzRye, NY188430.5510.30
1762Michael MullerSomerset, NJ140430.0136.07
1763Lila EverettWhite Plains, NY188429.8145.53
1764Rita KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140429.560.00
1765Andrea CampbellSaratoga Spgs, NY115429.25106.77
1766Bonni BleusteinScarsdale, NY188429.13167.84
1767Angela FrohlichFort Lee, NJ106427.543.72
1768Jerome SchultzShort Hills, NJ140427.386.53
1769Drita PerlleshiTuckahoe, NY188426.55109.94
1770Peter BrudnerOcean, NJ140426.5322.89
1771Maddy SeemanShrewsbury, NJ140426.5073.63
1772Jonathan TurellScarsdale, NY188426.3674.11
1773Mikael SalovaaraBernardsville, NJ140426.0325.87
1774Isabella ScholteRhinebeck, NY186425.0837.52
1775Douglas CestoneGlen Rock, NJ106424.920.00
1776Frances ShawFair Lawn, NJ106424.870.00
1777Kenneth MorrisonPleasantville, NY188423.97136.29
1778Elaine Van BurenSan Antonio, TX236423.210.80
1779Pearl CaineWanaque, NJ106422.672.25
1780Sid KlotzManchester, NJ140422.470.00
1781Renee KelvinYonkers, NY188422.300.00
1782Tracey MorenoSea Girt, NJ140422.12137.15
1783Lynda PullenHillsborough, NJ140421.6737.58
1784Jim HigginsRidgewood, NJ106421.0919.62
1785Linda FishmanWayne, NJ106420.6425.62
1786Bonnie MorrowHackensack, NJ106420.5710.95
1787Francis DworakMorristown, NJ140420.302.61
1788Wanda WerberCliffside Park, NJ106418.970.00
1789Jonathan LackDuanesburg, NY115418.41104.51
1790Jody ShapiroMontvale, NJ106417.2841.57
1791Kay ShowalterQueensbury, NY115417.0012.87
1792George BlakeBound Brook, NJ140416.4140.21
1793Elaine NosserManalapan, NJ140416.2222.02
1794Lawrence RosensweigScarsdale, NY188415.745.09
1795Stephanie GottesmanRidgewood, NJ106413.6864.69
1796Alan SaltzmanLivingston, NJ140413.1445.05
1797Pearl MorrisPeekskill, NY188413.000.00
1798Carol ManirePort Chester, NY188412.43122.32
1799Mary Ann ClaytonMendham, NJ140412.214.03
1800Blanche GoldsteinVerona, NJ140411.4733.45
1801John ShariOld Tappan, NJ106411.3659.24
1802Martin WeinsteinScarsdale, NY188411.3110.41
1803Mary Ryder WrightLoudonville, NY115411.1940.95
1804Linda BabnisFranklin Lakes, NJ106410.825.25
1805Edmund McKenna JrPoughkeepsie, NY186409.69108.42
1806Leslie SmithManasquan, NJ140409.4025.32
1807Wendy MillerMorristown, NJ140408.97117.88
1808Gertrude CauwelsRockaway, NJ140408.8042.35
1809John DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1810Anna DotteFort Edward, NY115408.550.00
1811Virginia FaulknerMorristown, NJ140408.390.00
1812Joan RichardsonSlingerlands, NY115408.190.00
1813Bernadette PilchmanRoseland, NJ140407.9076.03
1814Charles WhitneyFanwood, NJ140407.770.00
1815Yvette MacleodArmonk, NY188407.450.00
1816Esther TesarKendall Park, NJ140407.13152.24
1817Michael SundbergQueensbury, NY115406.5452.57
1818Susan LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140405.663.45
1819Lisa LeffellScarsdale, NY188405.4966.90
1820Fleurette CassaraHartsdale, NY188405.140.00
1821Patricia GarneyBridgewater, NJ140405.061.53
1822Patricia HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140405.0116.98
1823Mimi FrancoDeal, NJ140403.624.82
1824David SteinbergPompton Plains, NJ140403.510.00
1825Peter FriedesMamaroneck, NY188403.43154.71
1826Ranjan DuttaEast Windsor, NJ140402.95250.02
1827Charles McEwenUnion City, NJ106402.8357.77
1828Eva PincusParamus, NJ106402.1651.99
1829Leslie DegeorgesMillington, NJ140401.64139.30
1830Marion HermannScarsdale, NY188401.350.00
1831Alice AppelScarsdale, NY188401.100.00
1832Evelyn SurvisLivingston, NJ140400.570.00
1833Mary Lou Van HandleSuccasunna, NJ140400.3262.62
1834Nanette HarrisMahwah, NJ106400.200.00
1835Susan AdlerWest Orange, NJ140400.1121.07
1836Carol KeatingNorth Caldwell, NJ140399.6567.69
1837Ronald WhitneyBloomfield, MI140399.40166.05
1838Lynne ForrestRye, NY188399.3551.17
1839Glen ScuttNewark, NJ140398.200.00
1840Barbara MurrayChatham, NJ140397.6956.90
1841Jeff KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140397.396.96
1842Aaron LiebhaberWestfield, NJ140397.28112.64
1843Susan WoldTroy, NY115396.8381.93
1844Randolph BortzFair Lawn, NJ106395.970.00
1845Grace JohnsonChatham, NJ140395.5140.02
1846Patricia WeissRed Bank, NJ140395.340.00
1847Susan LemkauSummit, NJ140393.5546.26
1848Margaret LynchScarsdale, NY188393.150.52
1849Douglas DurstKatonah, NY188393.030.00
1850Tony GribinOcean, NJ140392.9423.75
1851Connie HeytinkNorwood, NJ106392.8929.15
1852Ariela KarolinFort Lee, NJ106392.3078.73
1853Marek BroschTeaneck, NJ106390.4182.51
1854Rehna LevineNanuet, NY106390.0713.03
1855Nancy MolineuxRed Bank, NJ140389.661.06
1856Ann BrandweinNew Rochelle, NY188389.10217.48
1857Chi-Yen LaiEast Brunswick, NJ140389.081.25
1858Laureen AlcockChester, NJ140388.9014.07
1859Carol ReinerScarsdale, NY188388.8532.91
1860Gloria AntonParamus, NJ106388.800.00
1861Marilyn FiedlerFort Lee, NJ106388.7137.56
1862Carol MehlerScarsdale, NY188388.257.46
1863Roberta NahillSaratoga Spgs, NY115387.9596.54
1864Everett ArnoldThe Villages, FL186387.800.00
1865Richard RothEast Windsor, NJ140387.4769.47
1866Steven TaubElizabeth, NJ140387.380.00
1867Deborah RappaportScarsdale, NY188386.5298.70
1868Susan FainPark Ridge, NJ106386.19122.83
1869Dana LangermanShort Hills, NJ140385.920.00
1870Ian WeinstockRye Brook, NY188384.840.00
1871Melva CummingsSparta, NJ106384.1758.09
1872Thomas DieterichEnglewood, NJ106383.870.00
1873Eileen DandorfToms River, NJ140383.470.00
1874Ann Margaret BaumMount Kisco, NY188383.300.00
1875Samuel HillEast Greenbush, NY115382.2158.21
1876Patricia WarbleBronxville, NY188381.9954.21
1877Samuel KutinPrinceton, NJ140381.942.72
1878Constance RitzlerRamsey, NJ106381.740.00
1879Patricia ForhanScarsdale, NY188381.520.52
1880Evalyn BlaneGuttenberg, NJ106380.62105.19
1881Cary SilvermanMountain Lakes, NJ140380.22192.48
1882Arlene EndeScarsdale, NY188379.524.48
1883Dolores SmithLakewood, NJ140379.520.00
1884Pat LillyHudson, NY115379.040.00
1885Robert RisholmNanuet, NY106378.88112.42
1886Joan MetroFlorham Park, NJ140378.380.00
1887Carolyn LaibleShort Hills, NJ140377.8736.21
1888Sharon DavidsonPrinceton, NJ140377.090.00
1889Carol StrickmanParamus, NJ106376.8735.24
1890Mary Jo HerrSummit, NJ140374.30100.06
1891Stephen StrickmanParamus, NJ106374.1935.24
1892Janice KatzBronxville, NY188374.095.51
1893Beth BernsteinPomona, NY106373.320.00
1894George KalbMillington, NJ140373.29175.58
1895Sandra WohlbergSomers, NY188373.2415.99
1896Warren KaplanMorganville, NJ140372.7832.63
1897Carol WeitzmanScarsdale, NY155372.618.36
1898Patricia WilchaFranklin Lakes, NJ106372.490.00
1899Debbie RussellScarsdale, NY188372.26138.70
1900Gloria GibbsPoughkeepsie, NY186372.170.00
1901Gloria GribinWayside, NJ140371.8626.87
1902H Van VarickMantoloking, NJ140371.1926.42
1903Ellie CramesScarsdale, NY188370.855.35
1904Lynn SchlesingerChatham, NJ140370.3717.64
1905Marcia StohrHoboken, NJ140370.0757.85
1906Martin FisherOssining, NY188369.950.00
1907Michael AbsatzEatontown, NJ140369.24158.36
1908William HansNew City, NY106368.5937.56
1909Virginia DischSummit, NJ140368.3773.72
1910Anne BendellFort Lee, NJ106368.2029.27
1911Allan SchwartzManalapan, NJ140367.9220.37
1912Christina BurkholderMontclair, NJ140367.2610.39
1913Janet DzwinczykMorris Plains, NJ140367.2545.82
1914James HeimlichBrant Beach, NJ140367.137.96
1915Ervin BurkholderMontclair, NJ140367.0310.61
1916Bonnie GartnerChappaqua, NY188366.7235.88
1917Renee KaplanRye, NY188366.370.00
1918Liz FosterAlbany, NY115366.290.63
1919Mildred ForrestSomers, NY188365.731.41
1920Lois ShindelmanPrinceton, NJ140365.5973.22
1921John VaryBallston Spa, NY115364.180.00
1922Jesse CohenCalifon, NJ140364.1421.79
1923Sandra HaffnerHartsdale, NY188364.135.16
1924Jeanne McKennaOssining, NY188363.620.00
1925John NiederbuhlBloomingdale, NY156363.5948.00
1926Mary BowenPrinceton, NJ140363.4963.19
1927Marion RabinoweWanaque, NJ106363.032.25
1928Walter Kurkela JrPoughquag, NY186362.7958.14
1929Kathleen CrostaLavallette, NJ140361.5220.70
1930Lynn GoldbergMorristown, NJ140360.05104.61
1931Erika RadinScarsdale, NY188359.88147.04
1932Sue MarcusSpringfield, NJ140359.6571.34
1933Stephen BearLarchmont, NY188358.9997.49
1934Gabriella RouraManchester, NJ140358.900.00
1935Katherine WorthBayville, NJ140358.410.00
1936Joel FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140357.7319.00
1937Harriet LifsonRoseland, NJ140357.0516.42
1938Sally BertellottiSparta, NJ106356.9826.62
1939Teresa AschoffDumont, NJ106356.9381.12
1940Janet ChernusLivingston, NJ140356.610.00
1941Cheryl GormanSea Bright, NJ140356.4577.29
1942Susan PenneyHalfmoon, NY115356.1651.96
1943Joan StorchCranford, NJ140355.590.00
1944Joseph CasaleW Long Branch, NJ140355.4946.20
1945Robert FrantzenPrinceton, NJ140355.00113.63
1946Elden GrayEast Greenbush, NY115354.8517.07
1947Judy GoldmanMaplewood, NJ140354.305.88
1948Ellen HinesFort Lee, NJ106354.09140.91
1949Tina KaplanMorganville, NJ140354.0535.13
1950Regina BrooksWyckoff, NJ106353.281.19
1951Chantal FrantzenPrinceton, NJ140353.14113.63
1952Johanna GratchEnglewood, NJ106352.990.37
1953Adarsh BajajPrinceton, NJ140352.78136.94
1954Mark PesnerCedar Grove, NJ140352.6240.17
1955H BungayTroy, NY115352.450.00
1956Peggy TheissBronxville, NY188352.2634.23
1957Stephen StrellNew Paltz, NY186351.56109.98
1958Marie KriegerFair Lawn, NJ106351.1627.69
1959Patricia PueraroScarsdale, NY188351.127.44
1960Roberta Paul BooksEnglewood Clffs, NJ106350.33121.37
1961Charles ShanesWappingers Fls, NY186349.7816.98
1962Ann HuberMadison, NJ140349.1734.63
1963Sophie HafifW Long Branch, NJ140349.1767.72
1964Fran MeyerWayside, NJ140348.991.41
1965Stewart ManheimWest Orange, NJ140348.9944.12
1966Norman FriedmanLivingston, NJ140348.9569.48
1967Gerta CoopersmithPearl River, NY106348.750.00
1968William PattersonSaddle River, NJ106348.5180.81
1969Janice BeckmenSummit, NJ140348.09126.59
1970Eugenie PortanovaTinton Falls, NJ140347.8716.86
1971Andrew BarlowLebanon, NJ140347.6323.38
1972Eileen AnnisRye Brook, NY188346.920.00
1973Paul WeinerWayne, NJ106346.9116.17
1974Cynthia AuerbachTinton Falls, NJ140346.826.27
1975Anne TroumFairfield, NJ140346.197.77
1976Martin LevineNanuet, NY106346.1223.76
1977Carol BielLivingston, NJ140345.460.82
1978Bruce KayleScarsdale, NY188345.220.45
1979Marc ShapiroNanuet, NY106345.2116.01
1980Jonathan ThompsonBasking Ridge, NJ140344.783.34
1981Estelle PeinPort Chester, NY188344.650.00
1982Beverly RossMonroe Township, NJ140344.110.95
1983Martin SheehyWestfield, NJ140343.280.00
1984Lynn GodfreyMiddletown, NJ140342.6342.11
1985Julie BernhardtClifton, NJ106341.8730.34
1986Carole TindelNew Rochelle, NY188341.733.49
1987Eric MusaNew Canaan, CT188341.690.00
1988Nikos PanayotatosOrangeburg, NY106341.69110.92
1989Murray BeckerRiver Vale, NJ106341.640.00
1990Ida GianukakisPort Chester, NY188341.450.00
1991Joanna AugugliaroPoughkeepsie, NY186341.338.55
1992Clinton CranePrinceton, NJ140341.111.01
1993Pamela HardingBasking Ridge, NJ140341.0523.99
1994Charles ReillyBridgewater, NJ140340.720.00
1995Bob OleskyLivingston, NJ140340.530.22
1996Barry SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140340.4735.62
1997Maryann SheaGlen Rock, NJ106339.5111.86
1998Linda PitoneDayton, NJ140337.6140.10
1999Deena ShahPurchase, NY188337.2838.78
2000Denise BolteStaatsburg, NY186337.1133.21
2001Cara IasonMamaroneck, NY188337.10104.64
2002Ronelle ZerowinFair Lawn, NJ106337.0028.24
2003Elaine GloverWhite Plains, NY188336.710.00
2004Penny DingerWestfield, NJ140336.3399.41
2005James AntalekKinderhook, NY115336.330.00
2006Richard LumFreehold, NJ140336.010.00
2007Judith DubersteinWest Orange, NJ140335.7517.18
2008Phyllis JacobsSmallwood, NY236335.7325.32
2009Carole ChopinFlorham Park, NJ140335.630.00
2010Carole AddisonFranklin Lakes, NJ106335.3374.61
2011Denise JasakMiddletown, NJ140335.29130.36
2012Carol LowPurchase, NY188335.1733.06
2013James HenkleLivingston, NJ140335.150.00
2014Robert McClanahanShort Hills, NJ140334.875.51
2015E Kristen FrederickGlenmont, NY115334.020.00
2016Debra ShelkowitzLivingston, NJ140333.9824.66
2017Joyce La RoccaToms River, NJ140333.760.00
2018Howard BaumRandolph, NJ140333.4263.35
2019Leonard SchoenbergFairfield, NJ140333.200.00
2020Susan WerbeHartsdale, NY188332.9017.78
2021Robin LenorthEatontown, NJ140332.0276.25
2022Suzanne KaufmanNanuet, NY106331.990.00
2023Raymond SteinSomerset, NJ140331.800.00
2024Thomas MacdonnellWashington Twp, NJ106331.70108.17
2025Abdul GaffoorFlanders, NJ140331.6562.71
2026Joseph MoreinArdsley On Huds, NY188331.6216.16
2027Carol SalomonLittle Silver, NJ140331.505.81
2028Martha WrightNew Providence, NJ140331.4310.15
2029Judith StierPrinceton, NJ140331.3796.11
2030Judy ArshanKendall Park, NJ140330.4235.53
2031Peter SpitzScarsdale, NY188330.4249.20
2032Dinkar PujaraLakewood, NJ140330.3712.65
2033Diane FreerLatham, NY115330.220.00
2034Franne WeinbergPurchase, NY188329.9092.50
2035Kai-Ching LinSummit, NJ140329.050.00
2036Lois GerberLong Branch, NJ140329.015.91
2037Judith IsraelNew Providence, NJ140329.000.00
2038Judy WallerSpringfield, NJ140328.7271.34
2039Denise GoldsmithPine Brook, NJ140328.570.00
2040Barbara SimpsonMorristown, NJ140328.40120.50
2041Kathy WynneBronxville, NY188328.385.06
2042Roger EdwardsWoodstock, NY186327.500.00
2043Eleanor WienerLivingston, NJ140327.161.00
2044Pravin ShahPurchase, NY188325.5629.32
2045Joseph MasinoSummit, NJ140325.0290.95
2046Richard BowerBronxville, NY188324.9971.38
2047Alice ColleyLatham, NY115324.7836.53
2048Dolly StornelliDelmar, NY115324.760.00
2049Ann PinelesBoca Raton, FL140324.420.00
2050Mary BarrNewburgh, NY236323.840.00
2051James GloverWhite Plains, NY188323.710.00
2052Rita LeeNew Providence, NJ140323.6738.66
2053Kenneth SchwartzScarsdale, NY188323.6559.78
2054Virginia JermanCliffside Park, NJ106323.1022.03
2055Robin SternWayside, NJ140322.8725.92
2056George KaufmanMorristown, NJ140322.680.00
2057Israel KapilevitchSomerset, NJ140321.8752.11
2058Richard GurakMonroe Township, NJ140321.7628.77
2059Leny StrumingerNew Brunswick, NJ140321.7431.47
2060Michael ThvedtMontclair, NJ140321.150.00
2061Helen NugentSpring Lake, NJ140320.5726.86
2062Eileen CassidyFair Lawn, NJ106320.4922.03
2063Judy WrightManalapan, NJ140320.330.00
2064Arlene HarritonShrub Oak, NY188320.210.18
2065Pramod KhannaEast Windsor, NJ140320.1917.57
2066Marilyn SchwebelPt Pleasant Bch, NJ140320.110.00
2067Marjorie FriedmanJackson, NJ140320.050.00
2068Helen GreerOak Ridge, NJ106319.110.00
2069Jean YoderSummit, NJ140319.08111.00
2070Audrey RoyerFranklin Lakes, NJ106318.7010.38
2071Marlene GrassoWest Orange, NJ140318.692.36
2072Brenda EisnerPompton Plains, NJ140318.550.00
2073Mary TrosselloMonmouth Beach, NJ140318.540.91
2074Sheila SweetScarsdale, NY188318.47112.82
2075Linda ShorrPark Ridge, NJ106317.711.56
2076Sheila McCrossinRed Bank, NJ140317.4831.08
2077Patricia FilippoFlorham Park, NJ140317.1645.37
2078John McIntyreMamaroneck, NY188316.490.00
2079Wendy PerlbergSouth Orange, NJ140316.2268.18
2080Susan BresslerMorganville, NJ140316.1557.73
2081Steve KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140316.0223.76
2082Betty SeeleyAlbany, NY115314.9047.53
2083William SchoenerMaplewood, NJ140314.850.46
2084Mark KotkinYorktown Hts, NY188314.6277.76
2085Dom ManciniOradell, NJ106314.6088.34
2086Jill WallenHarrison, NY188314.5255.04
2087Janet RemigBerkeley Hts, NJ140313.7835.92
2088Parmelee TolkanLake Placid, NY156313.6524.28
2089Marie CadematoriMahwah, NJ106313.620.00
2090Morton SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140313.4861.37
2091Doris WoolfendenMonmouth Beach, NJ140312.760.00
2092Jean EhrenworthWayne, NJ106312.690.00
2093Roslynn GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140312.620.00
2094Stanley WeinerWhite Plains, NY188312.6113.06
2095Richard SumnerPoughkeepsie, NY186312.4571.04
2096Laura MetzMonroe Township, NJ140312.2810.22
2097Barbara FlynnSlingerlands, NY115311.700.00
2098Eugene KassanMonroe Township, NJ140311.6377.54
2099Matti SchlangScarsdale, NY188311.400.00
2100Anil BhatiaWhite Plains, NY188311.3812.91
2101Judith FeinbergLivingston, NJ140311.240.00
2102Maxine Meg MonellNewburgh, NY236310.880.00
2103Gayle ThorntonFranklin Lakes, NJ106309.570.28
2104Judy TenneyRye, NY188309.453.79
2105Alexander HaasHighland Park, NJ140309.400.00
2106Renee SchwartzVerona, NJ140309.350.00
2107June CigdemianFort Lee, NJ106309.1026.02
2108Naomi FischHillsborough, NJ140309.034.12
2109Janice EllisonSarasota, FL140308.810.00
2110Anita FeldmanOcean, NJ140308.712.91
2111Ronald SverdlovePrinceton, NJ140308.250.00
2112Greg WardenRidgewood, NJ106307.831.64
2113Linda HamptonStamford, CT188305.9758.47
2114Lois LaemleWhite Plains, NY188305.5155.49
2115Marguerite HixsonWaretown, NJ140305.393.32
2116Sonny ThaparWest Orange, NJ140305.36122.13
2117Jay FisherFlorham Park, NJ140305.304.40
2118Deborah McGrathHolmdel, NJ140305.2552.90
2119Robert GoldbloomHastings Hudson, NY188305.1032.49
2120Joseph HovsepianPearl River, NY106304.7423.57
2121Diona KoernerScarsdale, NY188304.608.91
2122Joel NegrinLarchmont, NY188303.8713.14
2123Deborah KrasnerSouth Orange, NJ140303.1113.98
2124Marc WeilOcean, NJ140303.0422.68
2125Gina KramerScarsdale, NY188303.0019.82
2126Lorraine EventoffWhite Plains, NY188302.8810.97
2127Judith SesloweWhite Plains, NY188302.770.00
2128Steven ShapiroLarchmont, NY188302.65103.20
2129Ruby AxelrodPompton Plains, NJ140302.550.00
2130Miriam SochorVerona, NJ140302.0816.76
2131Lawrence FutrellUlster Park, NY236301.470.00
2132Fiona SilverScarsdale, NY188301.4144.58
2133Daniel FrommChappaqua, NY188301.3543.91
2134Victor BakianRidgewood, NJ106300.6929.24
2135Elliott GlansbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115300.51116.49
2136Carol WeinerRiver Vale, NJ106299.7086.14
2137David KleinCresskill, NJ106299.68121.74
2138Gladys ChinNewburgh, NY236298.3841.88
2139Mark BorofskyWayne, NJ106298.0382.34
2140Denise SilverWest End, NJ140298.019.89
2141Ved GuptaPrinceton Jct, NJ140297.9110.66
2142Eiko ShimoyamaWyckoff, NJ106297.6542.76
2143Buffy PhillipsRumson, NJ140297.4856.36
2144Jerry SeasonweinMonroe, NJ140297.4011.33
2145Evelyn WaxbergWestfield, NJ140297.370.00
2146Leon FeigenbaumWhite Plains, NY188297.0226.71
2147Catherine BeanMamaroneck, NY188296.9636.04
2148Myrna BarzelattoWhite Plains, NY188296.7727.51
2149Linda RasWyckoff, NJ106296.630.00
2150Marietta PeskinSpringfield, NJ140296.410.39
2151Dorothy KirschnerTuckerton, NJ140296.340.00
2152Martha ChamberlainLong Branch, NJ140296.1041.89
2153Charles RasWyckoff, NJ106296.020.00
2154Rita SteinbergWhite Plains, NY188295.950.00
2155Mary ReberChatham, NJ140295.8850.42
2156Bob ZollnerNew City, NY106295.440.00
2157Susan HardenSummit, NJ140295.261.95
2158Kelly KieferWall, NJ140295.198.26
2159Alfred KnightNew Rochelle, NY188294.7232.63
2160David BeanMamroneck, NY188294.5336.04
2161Renee WolkenKinnelon, NJ106294.380.00
2162Yi-Ling ChiangEast Windsor, NJ140294.370.00
2163Fred LohreyPoughkeepsie, NY186294.290.92
2164Barbara GillmanPrattsville, NY115293.9923.44
2165Richard StraussChappaqua, NY188293.890.00
2166Cathryn BerginRumson, NJ140293.8954.26
2167Reynolds JonesSt Johnsville, NY115293.551.53
2168Pamela StoneSummit, NJ140292.9456.82
2169Mario CodispotiMount Arlington, NJ140292.7525.32
2170Cathy WalshMorristown, NJ140292.5479.15
2171Anand MhaskarSuccasunna, NJ140292.1860.42
2172Lisa LoboWhite Plains, NY188292.0245.40
2173Barbara FisherHopewell Jct, NY186291.702.91
2174Sol WeinsteinYonkers, NY188289.950.00
2175Carolyn ShulmanRye Brook, NY188289.775.92
2176Elaine JaffePort Ewen, NY236289.6041.49
2177Beverly HigginsSparta, NJ106289.5828.61
2178Harry ScheinerChestnut Ridge, NY106288.740.00
2179Peter LangermanShort Hills, NJ140288.450.00
2180Gail SchindelheimMonroe, NY236287.9864.94
2181Paul GroppNewburgh, NY186287.810.00
2182Joyce McNairNewburgh, NY236287.500.00
2183Sen-Yuan WuLawrenceville, NJ140287.400.00
2184Gordon HutchinsMalone, NY156287.270.00
2185Ann MartinBeach Haven, NJ140287.160.00
2186William HermanWhite Plains, NY188287.0330.17
2187Jonathan HoskingScarsdale, NY188286.750.00
2188Jay PortnoySaratoga Spgs, NY115286.2723.02
2189Elaine GoodmanWyckoff, NJ106286.110.00
2190John BarnesAlbany, NY115285.56152.58
2191Richard BanaganNew Providence, NJ140285.130.00
2192Elinor DanonMontville, NJ140284.780.00
2193Barbara GoldbergChappaqua, NY188284.750.00
2194Lisa GartnerCranbury, NJ140284.4321.80
2195Grace EastonPrinceton, NJ140284.390.00
2196Jackie BerlinRye, NY188284.3215.57
2197Griffith SmithNew Providence, NJ140284.2813.84
2198Sheila CohenMamaroneck, NY188284.180.00
2199Marita McMahonWhite Plains, NY188283.72114.77
2200Roy WeberGlen Rock, NJ106283.2093.72
2201Rita MestelLakewood, NJ140281.787.72
2202F Hardy BowenBoonton, NJ140281.561.05
2203Barbara LevineWhite Plains, NY188281.4415.13
2204Danielle GranathRye, NY188281.3654.39
2205Ingrid D'AmandaWall Township, NJ140280.434.50
2206Richard HuzarCranford, NJ140280.3643.28
2207Michael HindCortlandt Manor, NY188280.310.00
2208Eric SitJersey City, NJ140279.790.00
2209Bryna SweedlerOssining, NY188279.690.00
2210Steve ZelmanOradell, NJ106279.6573.24
2211James HundleyStanhope, NJ106279.5885.33
2212Sandra McDonaldHighland Mills, NY236279.5630.88
2213Robert CarterSaratoga Spgs, NY115279.2122.74
2214Sanjivani BakareSomers, NY188279.1423.46
2215Sally SchuckmanNew Providence, NJ140279.100.00
2216Marny LundyBrewster, NY188279.0444.70
2217Ralph SteinhardtSomerset, NJ140278.350.00
2218David HagenPrinceton, NJ140278.2118.61
2219Ilene NeedleCliffside Park, NJ106278.1082.33
2220Debbie ZelenetzLarchmont, NY188278.0159.18
2221Jonni BeggsRiver Vale, NJ106277.940.00
2222Laureen TreacyCortlandt Manor, NY188277.880.00
2223Sue AbiadTeaneck, NJ106277.2443.91
2224Michael MorozeWanaque, NJ106277.0636.57
2225Jeff SchreiberOceanport, NJ140276.590.00
2226Francine CobyKeene, NY156276.3933.40
2227Daniel BurnsNiskayuna, NY115275.8257.97
2228Anthony HomerTenafly, NJ106275.7870.49
2229Pam CorenIrvington, NY188275.2963.73
2230Orion KanarekPrinceton, NJ140275.270.00
2231Sheila HoldernessMontville, NJ140275.1522.45
2232Charles TomlinsonPennington, NJ140275.0623.10
2233Maria ZazzeraNew Providence, NJ140274.972.96
2234Joan ApplebyOcean, NJ140274.8120.39
2235Gail KelloggBay Head, NJ140273.876.46
2236Roger MatthewsMendham, NJ140273.820.00
2237Christina HewittOceanport, NJ140273.5830.91
2238Kathe SerbinLivingston, NJ140273.4017.68
2239Harvey GarbarMonticello, NY236273.2533.53
2240Mary Sue DurkinBelmar, NJ140272.0032.16
2241Phillip Lee JrWhite Plains, NY188271.970.00
2242Isabel MontickVerona, NJ140271.8014.62
2243Michele CascardiNorth Caldwell, NJ140271.62196.63
2244Erna KauffmanIrvington, NY188271.330.00
2245Eileen GreenspanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106271.2714.62
2246Norah FredricksonAlbany, NY115270.7751.25
2247Diana KentSomers, NY188270.2425.54
2248Judith CiccioDelmar, NY115270.2157.98
2249Jaishree GuptaMonroe Township, NJ140269.648.65
2250Diane RadwillChatham, NJ140269.148.17
2251Moshe GelboimNew Rochelle, NY188268.5321.43
2252Margery SlonakerChatham, NJ140268.0486.75
2253Fredrica CanavanMonmouth Beach, NJ140266.8856.29
2254L Gail KnightChester, NJ140266.7913.30
2255Jeff MarkChatham, NJ140266.670.00
2256Eli LevyWhippany, NJ140266.600.00
2257Karen GlaserNorth Caldwell, NJ140266.5317.13
2258Robert JacobsonGreenville, NY115266.48104.56
2259Barbara SpectorWhite Plains, NY188266.463.52
2260Patricia IshillHillsdale, NJ106266.0419.15
2261Cynthia PhelanShort Hills, NJ140265.6450.87
2262Missy SwanKatonah, NY188265.5999.11
2263Martin ElgartenBronx, NY188265.420.00
2264Ilene CowenMorristown, NJ140265.280.00
2265Anna MuggiaMamaroneck, NY188265.094.16
2266Lynda BraunsteinWyckoff, NJ106264.4720.25
2267B CartonRumson, NJ140264.263.02
2268Robert FriedmanJackson, NJ140264.080.00
2269Arthur HixsonWaretown, NJ140263.913.32
2270Terry NusserFlemington, NJ140263.7479.49
2271Lois BodnerFranklin Lakes, NJ106263.520.00
2272Lee PetersenMiddletown, NJ140263.2421.70
2273Nancy NachmanEnglewood Clffs, NJ106263.070.48
2274Joan FierstienMonroe Township, NJ140263.0226.67
2275Barbara Daly-SchpokManchester, NJ140261.730.00
2276Betty OconnorSummit, NJ140261.1231.96
2277Ann EhrhartLittle Egg Hbr, NJ140260.604.76
2278Chrysann FerrareseBarnegat, NJ140259.960.00
2279Gil HollanderEdison, NJ140259.760.00
2280Joy ScallyEssex Fells, NJ140259.3277.78
2281Savita GambhirTuckahoe, NY188259.264.44
2282Meredith dePaoloBarnegat, NJ140258.717.10
2283Marilyn SchultzWarren, NJ140258.7119.15
2284Judi ArumTarrytown, NY188258.6969.56
2285Molly EllsworthFar Hills, NJ140258.641.50
2286Laurel HarveyPrinceton, NJ140258.5874.57
2287Beverly JansenSleepy Hollow, NY188258.308.91
2288Mary LawrenceLittle Silver, NJ140258.1150.91
2289John VendittiSchenectady, NY115257.7823.10
2290Sylvia BakerToms River, NJ140257.520.00
2291Edith FrancoBriarcliff, NY188257.400.00
2292Karen HyattLittle Silver, NJ140257.273.37
2293Eleanor GilmanRidgewood, NJ106256.5949.68
2294Barbara BrownMamaroneck, NY188256.3242.37
2295Sandra MillerHastings Hudson, NY188255.8139.52
2296Elena EzrattyWhite Plains, NY188255.3974.85
2297Ann NelsonMantoloking, NJ140255.1245.97
2298Howard ChenWestfield, NJ140254.960.00
2299Judy KutinPrinceton, NJ140254.1437.55
2300Donald HabackMonroe Township, NJ140254.131.52
2301David LilleySaddle River, NJ106254.10161.59
2302Leonard SolomonWhite Plains, NY188254.060.00
2303Nancy RizzutoKinnelon, NJ140253.8217.60
2304Carol MalfitanoHarrison, NY188253.526.96
2305Dorothy LattaPlattsburgh, NY156253.3211.80
2306Sandy PomerantzCloster, NJ106252.8342.46
2307Mary Jane GiletQueensbury, NY115251.4014.62
2308Barbara Palmer-KramerJupiter, FL140251.1025.40
2309Susan WyrschBarnegat, NJ140251.1094.27
2310Sandra ButtonMantoloking, NJ140250.990.00
2311Barbara Bar-NissimDemarest, NJ106250.8342.46
2312Phyllis FinemanArdsley, NY188250.460.00
2313Daniel LeibParamus, NJ106248.790.62
2314Patricia HoffstatterHurley, NY186248.7561.22
2315Mary BrownPrinceton, NJ140247.970.00
2316Sue KangLeonia, NJ106247.960.00
2317Ilene LiebermanLivingston, NJ140247.797.79
2318Leslie SchwartzScarsdale, NY188247.7222.58
2319H TykotLongboat Key, FL140247.5753.12
2320Marcel MarguliesScarsdale, NY188247.3716.69
2321Venkatesh BasapurHolmdel, NJ140247.160.29
2322Jim LiottaOceanport, NJ140246.9438.31
2323Edward ReisnerSaugerties, NY236246.81106.93
2324Larry ShawSkillman, NJ140246.630.00
2325Ryan HumphreysClark, NJ140246.200.42
2326Toni WeberSpring Lake, NJ140245.6016.08
2327Joan LyntonNew Rochelle, NY188244.850.00
2328James McDonaldEast Rutherford, NJ106244.6114.51
2329Karlene GrangerNew Providence, NJ140244.4518.13
2330Elizabeth HosnyPrinceton, NJ140244.300.00
2331Silvia GesingRye, NY188244.2582.21
2332Wayne OlsonHastings Hudson, NY188243.2818.15
2333Joanne JantosSomers, NY188242.5234.27
2334Teddy CliffordFair Haven, NJ140242.312.54
2335Lois LightRye, NY188241.950.00
2336Deborah RauschLatham, NY115241.6141.68
2337Ralph IturbeRiver Edge, NJ106241.5064.07
2338Agie SeifeCatskill, NY115240.8662.66
2339Terry CicchelliFort Lee, NJ106240.5118.78
2340Shelley LeibsonTroy, NY115239.698.64
2341Kate MatsudaEnglewood, NJ106239.4531.01
2342Sonja GoodwinSlingerlands, NY115239.4365.46
2343Maureen McGrealBoonton, NJ140239.1750.66
2344Wieslaw OstrowskiManchester, NJ140238.860.00
2345Lewis TompkinsBelmar, NJ140238.650.00
2346Eileen MeyersScarsdale, NY188238.6394.52
2347Lisa BrooksNutley, NJ140238.521.92
2348Gail PollardSummit, NJ140238.1670.35
2349Edward JosellEdison, NJ140238.0825.07
2350Patricia CostelloWest New York, NJ106237.871.19
2351Marina FradinaFranklin Lakes, NJ106237.09118.12
2352Betty HimmelPurchase, NY188236.980.22
2353Jon SchweitzerScotch Plains, NJ140236.9256.45
2354Lucille PiroScarsdale, NY188236.843.62
2355Maria VikanSomerset, NJ140236.6718.13
2356Gordon SimonSomers, NY188236.194.03
2357Marta BlackDenville, NJ140235.5461.59
2358Herbert MarcheNanuet, NY106235.0646.46
2359Chiyoko CaputoSuccasunna, NJ140234.720.00
2360Caryl HorowitzFort Lee, NJ106234.3319.75
2361Sally HollyerFair Haven, NJ140234.075.68
2362Joy HochstadtHolmdel, NJ140234.0422.65
2363Herbert ShulmanColts Neck, NJ140233.9522.68
2364Paul VikanSomerset, NJ140233.7915.99
2365Elizabeth HotchkissPoughkeepsie, NY186233.760.00
2366Caryl SillsTinton Falls, NJ140233.563.70
2367Joan KitchenManasquan, NJ140233.4021.75
2368Barbara KreksteinSaddle River, NJ106233.2628.60
2369Lori LudwigSaratoga Spgs, NY115232.720.00
2370Karen SteinbergPrinceton Jct, NJ140232.450.00
2371Brenda BakerRhinebeck, NY186232.2471.27
2372Allan BerkunSuffern, NY106231.8127.87
2373Mary EldridgeOld Tappan, NJ106231.150.00
2374Roberta GreenWoodcliff Lake, NJ106230.0216.73
2375Ronald TimerGloversville, NY115230.0016.25
2376Virginia EngBloomfield, NJ140229.960.00
2377Suzanne KleinerMendham, NJ140229.900.00
2378Arnold BaryshTeaneck, NJ106229.880.00
2379Roger BuckSaranac Lake, NY156229.7141.81
2380Mohammad YadegariSchenectady, NY115229.6120.41
2381Ellen DonatWhite Plains, NY188229.5415.61
2382Priscilla YadegariSchenectady, NY115229.3320.41
2383Joan CohnWhite Plains, NY188229.2339.96
2384Carolyn RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140228.9823.90
2385Charles ClarkSkillman, NJ140228.5069.48
2386Sylvia GoldbasMorristown, NJ140228.360.00
2387Felicia FreedCalifon, NJ140228.0017.15
2388Frances RedikerOcean, NJ140227.940.28
2389Mary MulliganChatham, NJ140227.9317.58
2390Simon ThomsonSummit, NJ140227.7184.63
2391Lynn MarshPennington, NJ140227.6629.29
2392Linda RoscoeSummit, NJ140227.4385.40
2393Elaine LosquadroPurchase, NY188227.390.80
2394Melanie WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY188227.3156.92
2395James BuzbyHampton, NJ140227.2622.53
2396Patricia BushnellSurf City, NJ140227.180.35
2397Barry KaplanWhite Plains, NY188227.120.00
2398Sandra RohnerHalfmoon, NY115226.2625.92
2399Mindy ShulmanScarsdale, NY188226.0756.49
2400Nancy MantellScarsdale, NY188226.053.78
2401Catherine ScarfiNorth Caldwell, NJ140226.0014.50
2402Nancy StreeterSlingerlands, NY115225.960.00
2403Ira WalterWest Orange, NJ140224.8415.51
2404Lorraine NovinskiMorristown, NJ140224.760.00
2405Peter RossVoorheesville, NY115224.4069.05
2406Marilyn CavellNanuet, NY106224.311.71
2407Jack SchrumBridgewater, NJ140224.3013.63
2408June McQuideVoorheesville, NY115223.3813.20
2409Beverly LernerNew Providence, NJ140223.240.00
2410Scott YablonowitzMonroe Township, NJ140223.2244.25
2411Judith SzweckiWayne, NJ106222.191.04
2412Arlene EpsteinGlen Rock, NJ106221.6328.64
2413Virginia McDonaldRumson, NJ140221.5182.88
2414Barbara HorowitzPrinceton, NJ140221.1841.85
2415Timothy CoreySpring Lake, NJ140220.9628.28
2416Laura SchachterWhite Plains, NY188220.89132.20
2417Robert KimerlingRidgefield, CT188220.5732.09
2418Howard SirotaFair Lawn, NJ106220.560.00
2419Theo AllenArmonk, NY188220.320.00
2420Michael GeorgeWall, NJ140220.1823.67
2421Kay DuncanAlbany, NY115220.150.00
2422Cynthia KatzWest Nyack, NY106220.0711.24
2423Colleen FayWhite Plains, NY188219.7069.51
2424Tage AnderssonSchuylerville, NY115219.380.00
2425Walter StoecklGlenville, NY115219.2320.59
2426Rosemarie PageWarwick, NY236218.300.00
2427Arlene LospinosoMiddletown, NJ140218.220.00
2428Violet CantyWarren, NJ140218.180.00
2429Ann FeiganParamus, NJ106217.911.58
2430Joan RudominerLivingston, NJ140217.8515.72
2431Debbie MonierOceanport, NJ140217.703.49
2432David McBrideBronxville, NY188217.636.97
2433William CaveSpring Lake, NJ140217.620.00
2434Trudy HirschheimerWest Harrison, NY188217.6238.61
2435Veena AroraWaretown, NJ140217.5893.62
2436Steve McQuideVoorheesville, NY115217.4413.20
2437Marcelle CohenOakhurst, NJ140217.0614.83
2438Bryan SupranSummit, NJ140216.9069.93
2439Linda BlumbergEast Windsor, NJ140216.5123.67
2440Norma MinerPlattsburgh, NY156216.151.08
2441Ira WagnerMontclair, NJ140216.08107.65
2442Ellen WaldmanParsippany, NJ140215.851.45
2443Mary DworakMorristown, NJ140215.750.00
2444Wayne LeblondMendham, NJ140215.4116.88
2445Kenneth KonevalSparta, NJ106215.1044.76
2446Janet BettmanWhite Plains, NY188215.0811.39
2447Bruce AbelChestnut Ridge, NY106214.8927.05
2448Eleanor WeisenbergMonroe Township, NJ140214.8333.61
2449Susan BaxtPark Ridge, NJ106214.8262.14
2450Paul GouldPompton Plains, NJ140214.730.00
2451Henry AcselrodPrinceton, NJ140214.551.13
2452Robert CowenMorristown, NJ140214.000.00
2453Sheila AlbertPrinceton, NJ140213.7993.66
2454Anne JohnstonNew Providence, NJ140213.7822.60
2455Marjorie BlackerShort Hills, NJ140213.3733.09
2456John StevensPaterson, NJ106213.360.00
2457Alessandra LofaroPark Ridge, NJ106213.08104.39
2458Mary-Jo CottrellPleasant Valley, NY186212.930.00
2459Marcia MilgromMonroe Township, NJ140212.5541.74
2460Martha HavilandBridgewater, NJ140212.4214.50
2461Bernadine DavidWayne, NJ106212.2335.67
2462Clara GreenspanLivingston, NJ140211.992.13
2463Sheila KlatzkyWhite Plains, NY188211.867.39
2464Sandra SeltzerPomona, NY106211.836.72
2465Janine BeerLivingston, NJ140211.6731.97
2466Alfred BrightWhite Plains, NY188211.3630.58
2467Elena SaftoiuFort Lee, NJ106211.1415.27
2468Lorraine BrunelleManasquan, NJ140210.970.22
2469Suzy GummChatham, NJ140210.9630.79
2470Murray CautinMonroe Township, NJ140210.044.97
2471Mary OwensBarnegat, NJ140209.867.79
2472Carmela RenaldoHartsdale, NY188209.5838.75
2473Helen HollingsworthMartinsville, NJ140209.544.17
2474Ann HarperSomers, NY188209.4424.85
2475Arleen NebelMonroe Township, NJ140208.5447.43
2476Liz HagenPrinceton, NJ140208.4918.74
2477Dorothy AmiraLake Worth, FL106208.060.00
2478Carole ResnickScarsdale, NY188208.040.00
2479Marie GoughValley Cottage, NY106207.690.00
2480Evelyn KnueppelMonroe, NY236207.2129.69
2481Carolyn FeldmanPennington, NJ140206.998.91
2482Peter AlexanderSummit, NJ140206.860.66
2483Susan HeifermanWest Nyack, NY106206.7374.17
2484Loretta SmithSummit, NJ140206.6649.22
2485Helen DuncanOak Ridge, NJ106206.6634.99
2486Jeffrey WatikerScarsdale, NY188206.597.51
2487Jane OchScarsdale, NY188206.4762.20
2488William PenningtonWappingers, NY186206.253.28
2489Ellen FriedmanWest Orange, NJ140206.200.00
2490Richard PooreMorristown, NJ140206.170.80
2491Renee FishmanWanaque, NJ106205.851.38
2492Alan BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106205.141.16
2493Ann KaufmanWhite Plains, NY188204.950.00
2494Jacqueline SteinPelham, NY188204.6270.02
2495Judith BurgerTarrytown, NY188204.2476.36
2496Babs ReiffHarrison, NY188204.0418.82
2497Eleanor SontagWoodland Park, NJ106203.8228.34
2498Annette PomanteWoodland Park, NJ106203.7770.33
2499Joan LeimbachFreehold, NJ140203.430.00
2500Vladimir FriedmanScotch Plains, NJ140203.422.96
2501Jane KluegerHoboken, NJ140203.1712.78
2502Dean NassonRaritan, NJ140202.576.50
2503Lynne DitomasBrewster, NY188202.5332.19
2504Ronald LarkinJackson, NJ140201.705.36
2505Mary Lou WeisserSummit, NJ140201.530.00
2506Mary NilanColonia, NJ140201.410.00
2507Vera KaplanHartsdale, NY188201.350.00
2508Kelly GermaTarrytown, NY188201.0876.65
2509Bob NilanColonia, NJ140200.610.00
2510Fran BernardArmonk, NY188200.106.17
2511Beverly DrittelWestfield, NJ140199.900.00
2512Gwen ColemanLivingston, NJ140199.8066.15
2513Stephen GrayerChappaqua, NY188199.6314.41
2514Patricia DohrenwendBronxville, NY188199.6222.53
2515Jonathan ReinhardtEstero, FL115199.5311.87
2516Marvin ShapiroPompton Plains, NJ140199.360.00
2517Mary KingsberyRumson, NJ140199.2078.31
2518Merry LeblondMendham, NJ140199.1716.07
2519Debbie CianciulliYonkers, NY188198.7264.60
2520Mark WilfLivingston, NJ140198.683.30
2521Jonathan SchwalbGlenmont, NY115198.5573.32
2522Janet DolinerSea Girt, NJ140198.420.00
2523Dolores JuskoBriarcliff, NY188198.060.00
2524Devraj GuptaCresskill, NJ106197.78128.93
2525Sandra KaplusSouth Orange, NJ140197.730.00
2526Ewan McNayGlenmont, NY115197.6446.98
2527Rena CautinMonroe Township, NJ140197.124.97
2528John QuinnGloversville, NY115196.840.00
2529Bill BrightlyHo Ho Kus, NJ106196.7923.11
2530Carol BayerNaples, FL236196.3411.07
2531Christine MachorekWestwood, NJ106196.180.00
2532Gary GordonGuilderland, NY115195.870.00
2533Mildred KoesterGlen Rock, NJ106195.7064.84
2534Janet BraunScarborough, NY188195.360.00
2535Jeanette KeleherWhitehouse Stat, NJ140195.0910.53
2536Paula LakindPaterson, NJ106194.9728.96
2537Linda LurieWhite Plains, NY188194.600.00
2538Suzanne YearleyScarsdale, NY188194.5172.74
2539Ruthellen AdelmanCliffside Park, NJ106194.470.66
2540Gregory ThompsonToms River, NJ140194.230.00
2541David BleusteinScarsdale, NY188194.1795.48
2542Claire TothSummit, NJ140194.120.00
2543Stephen LeedsLincoln Park, NJ140193.900.00
2544Arline KimerlingRidgefield, CT188193.7031.49
2545Lorraiane SabertSomers, NY188193.6613.69
2546Margaret ChaseWhite Plains, NY188193.544.55
2547Herbert PotashMadison, NJ140193.480.00
2548Carolyn LassiterStuyvesant Fl, NY115193.361.00
2549Pat TorracoFranklin Lakes, NJ106193.2017.08
2550William DiamentWhite Plains, NY188192.600.00
2551Barbara RobintonSouth Orange, NJ140192.4868.29
2552Laurie SmithFair Haven, NJ140191.9517.53
2553Natalie GordonShort Hills, NJ140191.8126.93
2554Christine FosterBedford Hills, NY188191.1092.35
2555Amy ParsonsBedford Hills, NY188191.07172.12
2556Dvora FieldsScarsdale, NY188190.6413.03
2557David EinhornRye, NY188190.310.80
2558Carole UtterBarnegat, NJ140190.2983.75
2559Peggy BarnettWest Orange, NJ140189.8010.78
2560Carolyn HandloserHillsdale, NJ106189.710.00
2561Barbara JohnstoneHarvey Cedars, NJ140189.4412.29
2562John MullenTinton Falls, NJ140189.200.00
2563Jeanette KatzHastings Hudson, NY188188.6623.42
2564Norman SilvermanBlauvelt, NY106188.650.84
2565Katherine SantangeloBarnegat, NJ140188.6015.79
2566Zhu LiuPrinceton, NJ140188.160.00
2567Deborah WilliamsNanuet, NY106187.9528.65
2568M David AtkinPrinceton, NJ140187.932.09
2569A BrennerWayne, NJ106187.760.00
2570Maria NestPiermont, NY106187.550.00
2571Donald SlaghtMantoloking, NJ140187.4629.15
2572Leon WeisburghRye, NY188187.170.00
2573Walter SchaubenLivingston, NJ140187.100.00
2574Carrie MurphyPoestenkill, NY115187.0727.91
2575David BurnettSkillman, NJ140186.930.76
2576Maureen MackeyBriarcliff Mnr, NY188186.7377.97
2577Cheryl LarsenDobbs Ferry, NY188186.4297.62
2578Joseph MirandaClifton Park, NY115186.0896.35
2579Carole GoldsteinWashington Twp, NJ106185.6017.95
2580Barry MeyersOssining, NY188184.7747.54
2581Mauricette DurantPennington, NJ140184.542.73
2582Rochelle WaldmanScarsdale, NY188184.0451.42
2583Nancy DevlinFair Haven, NJ140183.987.60
2584Natasha OrmanNutley, NJ140183.8315.18
2585Linda QuackenbushWarwick, NY236183.640.00
2586Joan GirgusPrinceton, NJ140183.1929.61
2587Mary EddyWappingers Fls, NY186183.1832.78
2588Adele ShuldmanManchester Twp, NJ140182.790.00
2589Philip LiebermanVerona, NJ140182.710.00
2590Jeanne GartlandMorristown, NJ140182.5731.40
2591Ronald Von AllmenGlenham, NY186182.491.57
2592Reena MansonMonroe, NY236182.115.56
2593Michael KellyPlainsboro, NJ140181.9616.45
2594Robert SeabringBronxville, NY188181.671.88
2595Joan SassonArmonk, NY188181.503.11
2596Brett DelfinoMount Vernon, NY188180.9882.62
2597Mary ScardilliAvon By The Sea, NJ140180.8521.53
2598Gaurang MasterRutherford, NJ106180.8318.47
2599Joanne MacdonaldBeacon, NY186180.760.52
2600Patricia HarrisFairfield, NJ140180.6357.06
2601Inna BrovmanFort Lee, NJ106180.2096.12
2602Roma KanterClifton, NJ106179.290.00
2603Christine HetzlerOceanport, NJ140179.0817.42
2604Linda KernNew Rochelle, NY188178.747.05
2605Rose FosterBallston Spa, NY115178.2432.44
2606Marilyn MarberNyack, NY106177.050.00
2607James FuscoRed Bank, NJ140177.045.61
2608Barbara RosenblumScarsdale, NY188176.9036.53
2609Jeanette CohenScarsdale, NY188176.697.81
2610Roger EddyWappingers Fls, NY186176.6531.50
2611Jo NewnhamGarwood, NJ140176.5824.98
2612Eileen FitzgeraldYonkers, NY188176.424.68
2613Dorothy BaldwinHawthorne, NY188176.4010.66
2614Ted WollruchPaterson, NJ106176.3519.51
2615Christopher JobinMount Vernon, NY188175.7952.01
2616Aggie O BrienSaratoga Spgs, NY115175.720.00
2617William McEwanBloomingdale, NJ106175.440.00
2618Ed RogersNew Paltz, NY236175.043.52
2619Susan StroberEast Windsor, NJ140175.0020.02
2620Margaret MittrickerSouth Orange, NJ140174.8713.44
2621Mabel AtkinsonMamaroneck, NY188174.470.22
2622Lenore TonerMountainside, NJ140174.460.00
2623Donald LermerBardonia, NY106174.170.00
2624Connie ThielTarrytown, NY188174.0310.66
2625Susan KaplowitzEast Brunswick, NJ140173.950.00
2626Anita ZiskinWhite Plains, NY188173.740.00
2627Ellen NormanBeacon, NY186173.4610.13
2628Sam RomanoRock Hill, NY236173.380.00
2629Ira MickenbergSaratoga Spgs, NY115173.120.00
2630Mary Ann SchetterGlenham, NY186173.060.52
2631David SteinSuffern, NY106172.740.00
2632Eugene GenoveseKatonah, NY188172.3634.46
2633Zori SternBelle Mead, NJ140172.175.73
2634Jeanie ClearyShrewsbury, NJ140172.1680.39
2635Stacey SupranSummit, NJ140171.9767.12
2636Susan BlattPleasantville, NY188171.924.12
2637Jacques SchmiedMetuchen, NJ140171.4912.41
2638Gloria BuxbaumMadison, NJ140171.3632.15
2639Karen FriedmanOcean, NJ140171.0618.75
2640Beth FurmanWest Orange, NJ140170.8833.35
2641Bill ResnickScarsdale, NY188170.510.00
2642Denise DevineLittle Silver, NJ140169.371.96
2643Nate HimelsteinLivingston, NJ140169.270.00
2644Elaine BlechmanChappaqua, NY188169.170.50
2645Sue LobelWhite Plains, NY188169.120.00
2646Gary MoliverJackson, NJ140168.991.81
2647Anne TorellBronxville, NY188168.734.43
2648Carol PressMorristown, NJ140168.2132.99
2649Linda ShortmanBloomingdale, NJ106168.1755.31
2650Denise FisherFlorham Park, NJ140168.150.36
2651Gloria SchwartzShort Hills, NJ140167.865.49
2652Lore MacdonaldLittle Silver, NJ140167.8547.59
2653Paula SeidmanMontville, NJ140167.782.75
2654Margery TurpinFar Hills, NJ140167.6418.95
2655Deborah TitoloSaratoga Spgs, NY115167.5224.51
2656David SeelenfreundNew Rochelle, NY188167.5275.26
2657Helen BaraschRye, NY188167.280.00
2658Karen FeltmanPark Ridge, NJ106167.2560.57
2659Julie SilbermannLivingston, NJ140167.160.00
2660Vita HalperinBelmar, NJ140166.730.00
2661Arthur GreenbergManalapan, NJ140166.6816.37
2662James BrownManahawkin, NJ140166.66103.43
2663Marilyn RuzzoAverill Park, NY115166.5527.35
2664Claire HughesWall, NJ140166.1319.94
2665Mark KaplanWestfield, NJ140166.0330.20
2666Marcia AltabetYorktown Hts, NY188166.000.00
2667Shirley GordonSouth Orange, NJ140165.670.00
2668Kathleen BurkeMontclair, NJ140165.5750.53
2669Lillian FisherCorinth, NY115165.504.47
2670Annellen GuthTinton Falls, NJ140165.3828.09
2671Barbara Ann McLaughlinTiconderoga, NY156165.286.28
2672Amy JacobsonLarchmont, NY188165.1041.23
2673Marilyn BermanScarsdale, NY188165.081.93
2674Nicola MeskinScarsdale, NY188165.0341.58
2675Sandra DavisLong Branch, NJ140164.9324.77
2676Audrey ParkerMontville, NJ140164.820.00
2677Gayle SommerShort Hills, NJ140164.5262.78
2678Janice ZundeWest Orange, NJ140164.1763.71
2679Francine ShamoshDeal, NJ140163.997.30
2680Vivian KatzNew City, NY106163.9852.96
2681James KellerSchoharie, NY115163.8715.75
2682Arthur RogovinWest Orange, NJ140163.750.00
2683John SingerGansevoort, NY115163.670.00
2684Jill SternDemarest, NJ106163.52106.88
2685Linda RonayneFishkill, NY186163.4837.90
2686Judy FeldmanWayne, NJ106163.380.00
2687Carol SchlesingerScarsdale, NY188163.1021.32
2688Marilyn ConnorsSpring Lake, NJ140162.730.00
2689Susan McGortyWayne, NJ106162.693.36
2690Connie WerbinWhite Plains, NY188162.568.96
2691Marsha RandNanuet, NY106162.3911.33
2692Margaret FiccaFranklin Lakes, NJ106162.268.12
2693Marie BeesmerNewburgh, NY236162.130.00
2694Lori SullivanBriarcliff Mnr, NY188161.560.00
2695Lauren SternLarchmont, NY188161.4849.28
2696Joel GreenbergPrinceton, NJ140161.470.00
2697Max LebersfeldShort Hills, NJ140161.185.49
2698Patricia JacksonManasquan, NJ140161.110.00
2699Melinda UdellWest Orange, NJ140161.0223.53
2700Franya BarnettHastings Hudson, NY188160.740.00
2701Yvonne ShepardFlemington, NJ140160.7268.38
2702Joseph SalvatiCliffside Park, NJ106160.480.00
2703Lillian OlivaNew Paltz, NY236160.320.00
2704Roberta RossValley Cottage, NY106160.2913.08
2705Gene FazziniLebanon, NJ140160.070.00
2706John FabianiWhite Plains, NY188160.0634.74
2707Jay SingerWayne, NJ106159.8752.73
2708Regina AnsbroCrestwood, NY188159.702.94
2709Marlene Rudder-RogovinWest Orange, NJ140159.600.00
2710Sallie HollanderSkillman, NJ140159.4956.57
2711Asad ShahUnion City, NJ106159.46159.46
2712Judith SchatzbergLivingston, NJ140159.1116.03
2713Richard GoldmanMantoloking, NJ140159.1031.33
2714Larry WoolbrightBallston Spa, NY115159.1019.13
2715William VamvasOcean, NJ140158.7753.62
2716Lee DelorenziBedminster, NJ140158.6560.59
2717Marguerite AmannColts Neck, NJ140158.490.00
2718Sheila BeallHurley, NY186158.4622.35
2719Thomas Newton JrPlainfield, NJ140158.400.00
2720Dennis PollerWestfield, NJ140158.390.00
2721Kathryn WagensellerSomerset, NJ140158.26109.61
2722Mary FazziniLebanon, NJ140158.180.00
2723Tami LazaroviciTenafly, NJ106158.0774.02
2724Ruth McClellanLakewood, NJ140157.790.00
2725Joyce BarrettCaroga Lake, NY115157.650.00
2726Amy MackoulKinnelon, NJ140156.8650.75
2727Edward SmithMantoloking, NJ140156.7014.49
2728Jack GreenbergWest Orange, NJ140156.6710.41
2729Jocelyn SontagScarsdale, NY188156.6536.50
2730Philip RamseyWhite Plains, NY188156.5630.50
2731Sally HammondIrvington, NY188156.5091.33
2732Mark KaplanHartsdale, NY188156.480.00
2733Lynda DavisFair Haven, NJ140156.090.00
2734V TempleClifton Park, NY115155.880.00
2735Rosalie GindaSomerset, NJ140155.67109.61
2736Marc GoldsteinRye Brook, NY188155.520.00
2737Suzi StollerPoughkeepsie, NY186155.3720.13
2738Charlotte Adler WernickMaplewood, NJ140155.040.00
2739Paul DeBarbieriNew Russia, NY156155.0316.75
2740Kokila PatelSparta, NJ106154.9247.63
2741Dorothy LabarSussex, NJ106154.9212.43
2742Ann RanklRed Bank, NJ140154.710.00
2743Douglas GerritsenWayne, NJ106154.444.36
2744Anthony GiampapaWoodland Park, NJ106154.3618.39
2745Faye SloanDemarest, NJ106154.280.56
2746Laura LeachRye, NY188153.9438.12
2747Alan MelgoodEast Windsor, NJ140153.9323.17
2748Stephanie BrandCliffside Park, NJ106153.920.44
2749Gloria DematteoEast Brunswick, NJ140153.8832.19
2750Malka ShalitHarrison, NY188153.757.76
2751Ron IlanFairfield, NJ140153.6134.20
2752Lauren MandellHarrison, NY188153.0744.43
2753William MurraySaugerties, NY236152.8836.81
2754Lawrence HarteLivingston, NJ140152.7915.96
2755Julie TisoWayne, NJ106152.5319.18
2756Diane BilicskapereiraNew Providence, NJ140152.1842.67
2757Carol HaspelFort Lee, NJ106151.8619.38
2758Carol HurfordChappaqua, NY188151.721.72
2759Marion SyracuseSouth Orange, NJ140151.6633.93
2760James FrancoeurMaplewood, NJ140151.640.00
2761Pushpa GuptaCresskill, NJ106151.62100.33
2762Peter HardmanRhinebeck, NY186150.760.19
2763Angelo De PalmaNewton, NJ106150.270.00
2764Douglas ReevesUnion, NJ140150.045.91
2765Judith SmithBeach Haven, NJ140150.0270.01
2766Pamela ClarkChatham, NJ140149.8921.10
2767Linda McGarryOcean, NJ140149.687.59
2768Jeanne ThorneManasquan, NJ140149.630.00
2769Stephanie GersteinWest Orange, NJ140149.4129.30
2770Susan WoodburyMiddletown, NJ140149.1633.51
2771Elyse GreenbaumWest Orange, NJ140148.9218.61
2772Susan CheraDeal, NJ140148.614.01
2773Laurie RubenBerkeley Hts, NJ140148.519.37
2774Nola DeutschMamaroneck, NY188148.440.00
2775Carol KoltonWestfield, NJ140148.3916.79
2776Lynn MacBethRumson, NJ140148.360.00
2777Sybil NessimScarsdale, NY188148.1212.95
2778Lucille HaghaniLafayette, NJ106148.0214.18
2779Eleanor DouglassDenville, NJ140147.900.00
2780Denise LuftWest Orange, NJ140147.8852.97
2781Susan SimonYonkers, NY188147.860.00
2782Jo Ann LeanzaAirmont, NY106146.9315.90
2783Amy LevereLarchmont, NY188146.700.91
2784Nancy KoellerFranklin Lakes, NJ106146.420.00
2785Eliana LomnitzWestfield, NJ140146.3620.01
2786Harriet ValeSomers, NY188146.1016.04
2787Ilene DolinsWhite Plains, NY188145.930.00
2788Dona SeutterWhite Plains, NY188145.862.72
2789Barbara HirschWhite Plains, NY188145.750.00
2790Teela BankerWoodcliff Lake, NJ106145.5740.61
2791Patricia SavageMiddletown, NJ140145.512.11
2792Stephen GrahamMorristown, NJ140145.460.00
2793Edward KaplanWest Orange, NJ140145.2557.46
2794Lona LeschanderHarvey Cedars, NJ140145.206.99
2795Jane GreenMontvale, NJ106145.1225.15
2796Rich JagodzinskiLakewood, NJ140144.800.00
2797June SeligmanRed Bank, NJ140144.5224.32
2798Carmen EssHastings Hudson, NY188144.4537.38
2799Gina ReznikFair Lawn, NJ106144.220.00
2800Carol LehmannRidgewood, NJ106144.1924.89
2801Judy JewellJackson, NJ140144.091.74
2802Dolores GaspariHighland Lakes, NJ236143.9117.76
2803Wilma ArmstrongDover, NJ140143.860.00
2804Susan LewinDenville, NJ140143.740.00
2805Nina WysockiGlen Rock, NJ106143.6534.69
2806Mary SoraSomers, NY188143.641.34
2807Jody BrodyScarsdale, NY188143.3374.40
2808Beverly PerskyNewburgh, NY236143.092.48
2809Sharon SchecknerMonroe Township, NJ140142.911.02
2810Leslie ZuckerSpringfield, NJ140142.7824.66
2811Suzanne ManelskiRumson, NJ140142.7714.56
2812Helaine MillerLarchmont, NY188142.660.00
2813Orly MoshenbergClark, NJ140142.480.00
2814David MoshenbergClark, NJ140142.480.00
2815Michael DreyerTenafly, NJ106142.2548.68
2816Elaine DeblasiLittle Silver, NJ140142.1926.42
2817Eileen VoorheesKenilworth, NJ140142.142.80
2818Susan YoungLittle Silver, NJ140142.041.34
2819Adrienne FowlerDunellen, NJ140141.8225.87
2820Lisa ToffeySummit, NJ140141.7910.84
2821Alice DecostaSpring Lake, NJ140141.230.00
2822Barbara KassHartsdale, NY188140.8837.43
2823Jeffrey WhittakerRidgewood, NJ106140.770.00
2824James JacksonManasquan, NJ140140.410.00
2825M GavanRingwood, NJ106140.140.00
2826Ann SeplowNewton, NJ106140.060.00
2827Sharon HaughPoughkeepsie, NY186140.063.84
2828George BarenholtzWoodland Park, NJ106139.990.00
2829Carol MoeselBronxville, NY188139.670.00
2830Bonnie KunertWarwick, NY236139.420.00
2831Toby FanburgLivingston, NJ140139.0225.24
2832Hannah WolfTeaneck, NJ106138.740.00
2833Marcia NadellTinton Falls, NJ140138.7453.17
2834Arman TookmanianBudd Lake, NJ140138.3473.71
2835Milton HallShrewsbury, NJ140138.333.97
2836Nancy MendelWest Orange, NJ140138.1628.79
2837Richard BushnellSurf City, NJ140138.090.35
2838Rosemary SheedyMiddletown, NY236138.060.00
2839Lana LiebermanNew City, NY106137.8010.11
2840Clara HanFort Lee, NJ106137.8016.14
2841Roberta ElliottSouth Orange, NJ140137.6673.80
2842Barbara RomannMaplewood, NJ140137.460.00
2843Yury ReznikFair Lawn, NJ106137.320.00
2844Rachel ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ106137.280.00
2845Sanford KrygerPark Ridge, NJ106136.880.00
2846Ashwin VazeBasking Ridge, NJ140136.790.00
2847Barbara BushellWoodcliff Lake, NJ106136.771.16
2848Cindy KennedySomers, NY188136.7736.65
2849Louise DavenportMount Kisco, NY188136.680.00
2850Bill TylerMorristown, NJ140136.280.00
2851Peggy SchneiderOradell, NJ106136.079.32
2852G HsiWappingers Fls, NY186136.050.00
2853Phyllis HeilbornRidgewood, NJ106135.8630.33
2854James BrophySaranac Lake, NY156135.265.05
2855Gregory MenkenWyckoff, NJ106134.93116.58
2856Dennis CaroMountain Dale, NY236134.880.00
2857Chaim ShimshowitzCliffside Park, NJ106134.820.00
2858Stephen YoungMadison, NJ140134.810.00
2859Ella RudinFort Lee, NJ106134.710.00
2860Carole RothPound Ridge, NY188134.620.00
2861Susan DenekampWyckoff, NJ106134.610.00
2862Carole WiatrEast Hanover, NJ140134.532.68
2863Linda ZissuShort Hills, NJ140134.3224.30
2864Barbara TurkScarborough, NY188134.2249.64
2865Lois CatramboneMorristown, NJ140133.8631.52
2866Pamela JeanesFar Hills, NJ140133.611.50
2867Helen HoffmannRingwood, NJ106133.530.00
2868Dolores ChristyKearny, NJ140133.240.00
2869Thomas RobinsonBurnt Hills, NY115133.040.00
2870Roland SiiterMount Arlington, NJ140132.960.00
2871Judy LilienClinton, NJ140132.880.00
2872Enid HochmanRidgewood, NJ106132.690.00
2873Jane HirschClifton, NJ106132.6322.32
2874Richard HallRed Bank, NJ140132.176.10
2875Woody WolstonBlairstown, NJ140131.930.00
2876Thomas TarlachOcean, NJ140131.857.59
2877Doris OstroffGreen Brook, NJ140131.751.45
2878Carol PastushokMahwah, NJ106131.5482.65
2879Shriram PhadkePlainsboro, NJ140131.0944.11
2880Catherine WellingtonSummit, NJ140130.9124.47
2881Joseph JiulianoBranchburg, NJ140130.8920.84
2882Susan LippmanFort Lee, NJ106130.7936.71
2883Anita Mary LynchDumont, NJ106130.7232.11
2884Richard JacobsWest Windsor, NJ140130.4764.27
2885Jill CohnLivingston, NJ140130.390.00
2886Beverly YarkonNew Hempstead, NY106130.0813.23
2887Eileen EisbrouchWoodcliff Lake, NJ106129.9936.14
2888Ita O'SullivanPort Chester, NY188129.9243.14
2889Arlene KollinWest Orange, NJ140129.890.00
2890Herman WaldmanParsippany, NJ140129.651.45
2891Rhoda WachtelMonroe Township, NJ140129.650.00
2892Robert SandbergPrinceton, NJ140129.5514.65
2893Fran GoldbergHillsdale, NJ106129.410.00
2894Susan GoldenbergScarsdale, NY188129.3932.45
2895Herb StollerPoughkeepsie, NY186129.3617.62
2896Chris KempMadison, NJ140129.010.00
2897Dara MyersSomerset, NJ140128.8614.85
2898Elisabeth RottWest Orange, NJ140128.760.00
2899Frances CarlMarlboro, NJ140128.740.78
2900Bob CathcartBarnegat, NJ140128.360.00
2901Valerie LevyNorth Caldwell, NJ140128.0443.25
2902Laurie TaylorNorth Caldwell, NJ140127.5043.25
2903Joan MoylanMontvale, NJ106127.442.04
2904John LeonardRye, NY188127.3928.61
2905Paul LiebermanLivingston, NJ140127.337.79
2906Claire BramUnion, NJ140127.320.00
2907Chris CreamerSomers, NY188127.274.43
2908Howard RuddMorristown, NJ140127.2553.90
2909Eli NahmiasDeal, NJ140127.080.00
2910Greg FosterTrenton, NJ140127.040.00
2911Patricia McDonaghRidgewood, NJ106126.9823.27
2912Susan SalekBernardsville, NJ140126.74105.07
2913John VenczelSouth Salem, NY188126.4772.74
2914Flora RoccoFishkill, NY186126.3443.67
2915Kriszta VenczelSouth Salem, NY188126.1272.74
2916Susan WardPottersville, NJ140125.920.00
2917Catherine MarksSparta, NJ106125.8333.69
2918Leslye KatzScarsdale, NY188125.7744.45
2919Emma O'ConnorUp Saddle River, NJ106125.740.00
2920Susan TeichholzOradell, NJ106125.730.00
2921Pat BoyneMonroe, NY236125.734.60
2922Dorothea LibmanFairfield, NJ140125.7120.26
2923Barbara LavineLawrenceville, NJ140125.6635.02
2924Lawrence RosenbergMarlboro, NJ140125.5017.28
2925Hallie BrownGlen Rock, NJ106125.4756.78
2926Ann KirkhamLarchmont, NY188125.4560.77
2927Susan SingerPalm Beach Gard, FL188125.430.00
2928Marion FranklinTarrytown, NY188124.9783.84
2929John CliffordSayreville, NJ140124.910.00
2930Lynn BoodishLivingston, NJ140124.900.00
2931Jeffrey AlifanzWoodland Park, NJ106124.8916.85
2932Alan JohnsonMiddletown, NJ140124.8414.77
2933Sarah LeonardMillburn, NJ140124.650.00
2934Debbie ScheferMount Kisco, NY188124.6245.44
2935Paul PritchardFair Haven, NJ140124.5918.78
2936Ina BellaffWoodland Park, NJ106124.3816.93
2937Nadine GenetRidgewood, NJ106124.3336.43
2938Bonnie AbramowitzMontville, NJ140124.281.27
2939Prakash RanadiveSomerset, NJ140124.1526.52
2940Miquelon WeyenethPrinceton, NJ140124.0921.37
2941William ParkinsDenville, NJ140124.0717.30
2942John ArchibaldLittle Silver, NJ140124.020.00
2943Isabel MercadoFort Lee, NJ106123.9425.47
2944Anton (Tony) TevaldNew Brunswick, NJ140123.865.68
2945Derek SchueleinYorktown Hts, NY188123.690.00
2946Juanita SiebenbergWhite Plains, NY188123.650.00
2947Beverly JeckDenville, NJ140123.510.00
2948Barbara SassonOakhurst, NJ140123.5032.31
2949Rose PriceHaworth, NJ106123.480.00
2950J-F DegeorgesMillington, NJ140123.2129.11
2951Beverly LawrenceFair Haven, NJ140123.1316.13
2952Stephen SmithJersey City, NJ140122.640.00
2953Emily RosenfeldScarsdale, NY188122.6237.06
2954Joanne FuotiClearwater, FL140122.610.00
2955Peggy MeiselsShort Hills, NJ140122.5616.17
2956Howard WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ140122.5410.67
2957Michelle MonticupClifton Park, NY115122.412.10
2958Kitt RosenthalScarsdale, NY188122.330.00
2959Myung BondySummit, NJ140122.255.40
2960Judith JosephsonRandolph, NJ140122.2028.46
2961Barbara HeitmannOakland, NJ106121.911.24
2962Marjorie ZakSaratoga Spgs, NY115121.780.00
2963M Barbara PerryFort Lee, NJ106121.760.00
2964Arlene FriedmanTenafly, NJ106121.540.00
2965Brian HamrickWeehawken, NJ140121.4134.64
2966Dan RobinovitzSomerset, NJ140121.391.51
2967Janice MiglioratoSpring Valley, NY106121.380.00
2968Philip PearsonAlbany, NY115121.277.44
2969Eve CohnWhite Plains, NY188121.2582.47
2970Elaine KatzmanShort Hills, NJ140121.231.43
2971Zuguang TianKendall Park, NJ140121.170.00
2972Linda PerriShrewsbury, NJ140120.951.28
2973Barbara SmithMantoloking, NJ140120.8414.15
2974Judy BjorklundMorris Plains, NJ140120.800.00
2975Lisa CelonaSummit, NJ140120.7717.01
2976Gail HoustonPoint Pleasant, NJ140120.7317.22
2977Debra SpicehandlerMorristown, NJ140120.550.26
2978Marilyn LelongTarrytown, NY188120.3749.78
2979Marianne SternkopfSomers, NY188120.2715.71
2980Nina PardiSummit, NJ140119.9248.68
2981Bonnie LeVarBriarcliff, NY188119.8316.97
2982Steven DreyerNew Rochelle, NY188119.7022.93
2983Eileen SalkaMonroe Township, NJ140119.646.31
2984Vivian ChouCresskill, NJ106119.2919.26
2985Barbara DavidEast Hanover, NJ140119.282.68
2986Lorraine MarootianFranklin Lakes, NJ106119.2251.62
2987Carol FranklinMorristown, NJ140119.0236.68
2988Jacquelyn FikeYonkers, NY188118.9615.68
2989Diane O'LearyPoughkeepsie, NY186118.8528.89
2990Tracy FerryLittle Silver, NJ140118.7279.70
2991Christine HildebrandVauxhall, NJ140118.400.00
2992Bertie SmithNewton, NJ106118.3725.49
2993Mihai CuibusHastings Hudson, NY188118.27114.47
2994Susan PastuzynWestfield, NJ140118.1828.65
2995Rose CukrowCranford, NJ140118.170.00
2996Derek ChouCresskill, NJ106118.1019.08
2997Arlene CaplanWest Orange, NJ140118.032.94
2998David BeerWanaque, NJ106117.960.00
2999Judy BonifantiOcean, NJ140117.8533.34
3000Lois WaksmanWhite Plains, NY188117.3914.07
3001Thomas MillerSea Girt, NJ140117.370.00
3002David RaftenPoughkeepsie, NY186117.304.46
3003Cathy BurkePort Chester, NY188117.2325.86
3004Sherry RifkinTuckahoe, NY188116.8315.24
3005Michael ZoulisTuckahoe, NY188116.480.00
3006Paul LichtmanLivingston, NJ140116.350.00
3007Diane EltonNorth River, NY156116.090.00
3008Janet RotchfordRumson, NJ140115.0827.70
3009Barbara PescowLedgewood, NJ140114.967.99
3010Virginia DolanGlen Rock, NJ106114.810.00
3011Robert DennerSecaucus, NJ106114.7161.78
3012Susan DanowSuffern, NY106114.620.00
3013David MooreBerkeley Hts, NJ140114.517.78
3014Barbara SpectorFair Lawn, NJ106114.5132.05
3015Lauren LiuPrinceton, NJ140114.490.00
3016Rae PaltielMaplewood, NJ140114.4726.15
3017Sharon BrickmanLivingston, NJ140114.4133.35
3018Judy AdlerTenafly, NJ106114.2923.94
3019Lillian WilliamsHillside, NJ140114.250.00
3020Terry HonigfeldLivingston, NJ140114.180.00
3021John PaltielMaplewood, NJ140114.0116.92
3022Marsha WeaverClifton, NJ106113.9633.04
3023Ken StenslerLakewood, NJ140113.790.00
3024Ann LeviArmonk, NY188113.730.00
3025Joan RepettiSpring Lake, NJ140113.6477.26
3026Sharon FeinsodWest Orange, NJ140113.5825.82
3027Bonnie ShermanScarsdale, NY188113.3944.85
3028Norma BalshemMonroe, NJ140113.271.58
3029Janet O'SullivanSeaside Park, NJ140113.2326.72
3030Cindy GoldsteinLivingston, NJ140113.1720.93
3031Leanne RettigLivingston, NJ140113.0420.05
3032Holly LyttleOceanport, NJ140112.9045.61
3033Marie NicolaCliffside Park, NJ106112.7647.44
3034Joel KniselyWalden, NY236112.4221.14
3035Bob MillerCadyville, NY156112.2844.33
3036Kevin McManusChatham Twp, NJ140112.160.00
3037Elliot StupakWest Caldwell, NJ140112.130.00
3038Joan GuryanSouth Orange, NJ140112.1237.44
3039Constantine RalliRye, NY188111.9617.06
3040Thomas AlcockChester, NJ140111.806.28
3041Richard EllisTroy, NY115111.769.31
3042Marianne FarmerLittle Falls, NJ106111.730.00
3043Carol DesmondSkillman, NJ140111.736.79
3044Gary CukrowCranford, NJ140110.880.00
3045Georgeanna GalimiYonkers, NY188110.790.00
3046Constantine GeorgiouChappaqua, NY188110.704.18
3047Doris CrudupLakewood, NJ140110.6111.46
3048Diane QuintonMaplewood, NJ140110.610.00
3049Arline OberstToms River, NJ140110.3519.86
3050Ellen EllisTroy, NY115110.269.31
3051Marian WinokurMaplewood, NJ140110.160.00
3052Jacqueline SzubinWest Caldwell, NJ140109.950.00
3053Tufi PetroMahwah, NJ106109.720.00
3054Cary DavidWest Orange, NJ140109.610.00
3055Judith MellerFort Lee, NJ106109.3110.88
3056Elaine RobinsonHoboken, NJ140109.2422.85
3057Susan StupakWest Caldwell, NJ140109.090.00
3058Richard BlandSecaucus, NJ106109.0661.78
3059Michael LipnickDelmar, NY115108.8826.28
3060Jennifer GilmourFlanders, NJ140108.7815.94
3061Kathryn DeyoChatham, NJ140108.6618.63
3062Gale GottliebFort Lee, NJ106108.470.00
3063Barbara GerhardtBernardsville, NJ140108.140.00
3064Diana DrukerPennington, NJ140108.080.00
3065Elizabeth FordRumson, NJ140108.0612.52
3066Paul GuthrieYonkers, NY188107.933.43
3067Mary AletrasHo Ho Kus, NJ106107.842.82
3068Roberta WollerTappan, NY106107.748.38
3069John LiaciMontville, NJ140107.520.00
3070Rosemary KindlerOssining, NY188107.420.00
3071Barbara LawlerPrionceton, NJ140107.4139.50
3072Trevor BarnettMonre Township, NJ140107.4024.47
3073Robin EasternNorth Caldwell, NJ140107.3834.36
3074Sonia ChadhaPrinceton, NJ140107.1488.18
3075Hildegard BuckingMorristown, NJ140106.9336.07
3076Kim GimbletteLakewood, NJ140106.8468.67
3077Sherry WuWeehawken, NJ140106.7034.27
3078Rita CohenNew York, NY115106.530.00
3079Carol ChurginWest Orange, NJ140106.3043.26
3080Adrienne ThayerLivingston, NJ140106.271.52
3081Bette BurgoyneOcean, NJ140106.220.00
3082Mark EllisHarrison, NY188106.227.85
3083Donald BarcanHackettstown, NJ140106.210.00
3084Isabel SchechterTappan, NY106105.918.38
3085Ann StoneBernardsville, NJ140105.8731.34
3086Farida SaeedBoonton Twp, NJ140105.860.00
3087Rochelle CastellanoMonmouth Beach, NJ140105.800.00
3088Thomas Tom CumminsSummit, NJ140105.800.64
3089Judith WeilWhite Plains, NY188105.800.00
3090Hal BalshemMonroe, NJ140105.631.58
3091Jerome IsaacsWest Windsor, NJ140105.450.00
3092Meagan PowellLivingston, NJ140105.430.35
3093Kathryn MaloneyMaplewood, NJ140105.430.00
3094Toos DaruvalaScarsdale, NY188105.3622.63
3095Sherry PittleHartsdale, NY188105.200.00
3096Kirby KanarekLivingston, NJ140105.0453.24
3097Tom EhrichOld Chatham, NY236105.0119.35
3098Lavinia JenkinsBasking Ridge, NJ140104.920.00
3099Gloria HallerMidland Park, NJ106104.889.07
3100Ino HalegouaPrinceton, NJ140104.7413.94
3101Martha BergoldBronxville, NY188104.720.00
3102Margaret ColemanHillsdale, NJ106104.650.00
3103Joel PennTinton Falls, NJ140104.630.00
3104Barbara FeltonPrinceton, NJ140104.5531.53
3105Robin FormanCloster, NJ106104.2821.30
3106Linda FreundelStony Point, NY106104.250.00
3107Debbie BellNyack, NY106104.180.00
3108Lynne GraceSaratoga Spgs, NY115104.186.97
3109Gordon SmithWestwood, NJ106104.023.22
3110Fran HarrisScarsdale, NY188103.890.00
3111Nancy RossFlorham Park, NJ140103.700.00
3112Roberta ProvdaMonroe Township, NJ140103.471.29
3113Carole NevinsNorthvale, NJ106103.400.00
3114Marilyn BartonKingston, NY236103.3022.35
3115Victor BertellottiSparta, NJ106103.220.00
3116Jonathan SchwartzMonroe, NJ140102.900.64
3117Anne HerlihyGlens Falls, NY115102.7411.56
3118Hermine BergermanLivingston, NJ140102.730.00
3119Jacqueline LipperLanding, NJ140102.6620.18
3120Sharon GlaubergWest Caldwell, NJ140102.5844.14
3121Kathrina TamascoSparta, NJ106102.5522.31
3122George PinsleyWaldwick, NJ106102.4613.38
3123Bhagya ChariParsippany, NJ140102.211.23
3124Xianwen XieEdison, NJ140102.200.00
3125Karen GanzArdsley On Huds, NY188102.0915.56
3126Brian ObyrneMillburn, NJ140102.070.00
3127Barbara QuickClifton Park, NY115102.040.00
3128Ronna LasherScotch Plains, NJ140102.020.00
3129Janet SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ140101.9528.46
3130Howard CharnasChappaqua, NY188101.847.29
3131Monique DormanCedar Grove, NJ140101.747.95
3132Julie LivolsiMamaroneck, NY188101.710.00
3133Suzanne O'MalleyFlanders, NJ140101.6815.32
3134Joan LandesmanHaworth, NJ106101.613.74
3135Stefanie DeckerPrinceton, NJ140101.390.00
3136Sue ChinPark Ridge, NJ106101.386.42
3137Shangsan QianEast Brunswick, NJ140101.340.00
3138Minesh KinkhabwalaEast Brunswick, NJ140101.300.00
3139Tom MartinWyckoff, NJ106101.2118.15
3140Brenda BakerAllendale, NJ106101.020.00
3141Gurmeet DhaliwalEast Windsor, NJ140100.994.67
3142Wenzhen ChengAnnandale, NJ140100.890.00
3143Valerie McDonaldPort St Lucie, FL115100.880.00
3144Rebecca AckermanCresskill, NJ106100.6370.31
3145Lorraine DonnellyMontvale, NJ106100.500.00
3146Elaine RubensteinPompano Beach, FL140100.460.00
3147Paul CoulterWestfield, NJ140100.120.21
3148Judy EdisonHartsdale, NY18899.9714.92
3149Katherine SheppardBedford, NY18899.9721.48
3150Liam Robb-O'HaganMamaroneck, NY18899.857.32
3151Natalie Nelson-LingUp Saddle River, NJ10699.7262.25
3152Suzanne DarvesLoudonville, NY11599.358.56
3153Leo KelmarBriarcliff, NY18899.300.00
3154Laurel DobaloMetuchen, NJ14099.1243.64
3155Douglas WeiderPittstown, NJ14098.950.00
3156Laurie PasquaMamaroneck, NY18898.660.00
3157Yona HermannNew Providence, NJ14098.592.20
3158Alan HelfmanWestfield, NJ14098.361.51
3159June CamposEnglewood Clffs, NJ10698.355.31
3160Abraham OferSleepy Hollow, NY18898.2735.87
3161Susan MeyerFort Lee, NJ10698.2331.37
3162Roy LeviOld Bridge, NJ14098.167.11
3163Cynthia TinnirellaOakhurst, NJ14098.140.00
3164Joan GottiLittle Silver, NJ14098.0618.07
3165Connie LeeOld Tappan, NJ10698.037.86
3166Judith LuskinScarsdale, NY18897.675.74
3167Stephanie TesslerScarsdale, NY18897.6335.85
3168Allan RimCranbury, NJ14097.534.19
3169Sabrina FiddelmanMamaroneck, NY18897.459.17
3170Dolores FeinswogShrewsbury, NJ14097.340.00
3171Jennifer KerperGlen Rock, NJ10697.3433.50
3172H BungayTroy, NY11597.140.00
3173Dorcas CochranFar Hills, NJ14096.832.96
3174Dorie RedekerQueensbury, NY11596.480.00
3175Nanci JacobsonPrinceton, NJ14096.140.00
3176Patricia KayWestfield, NJ14095.8631.94
3177Marion HarleySummit, NJ14095.070.00
3178Marcy KrasnoffGlen Rock, NJ10694.9944.65
3179Neely BowerBronxville, NY18894.9311.51
3180Valerie BentonBerkeley Hts, NJ14094.8737.82
3181Theresa FitzpatrickSecaucus, NJ10694.4667.45
3182Janet KristelNiskayuna, NY11594.3410.43
3183Carolyn VogelPiermont, NY10694.210.00
3184Sharon FleuryPoughkeepsie, NY18694.118.95
3185Christine MasonWestfield, NJ14094.0517.98
3186Ruth BronzanPrinceton, NJ14094.0232.54
3187Kathleen McGrailMahwah, NJ10693.980.00
3188Kenneth SesloweWhite Plains, NY18893.960.00
3189Barbara AlperBloomfield, NJ14093.910.00
3190Edmond FursaBloomfield, NJ14093.910.00
3191Jared SchullerHillsborough, NJ14093.910.00
3192Eleanor ThorpBronxville, NY18893.490.75
3193Peggy MockryClifton Park, NY11593.0121.49
3194Maryann WhitmanPrinceton, NJ14092.980.00
3195William HarrisonHackettstown, NJ14092.8319.14
3196Mary Jane O'HareRumson, NJ14092.7937.14
3197Alan TalpalarShort Hills, NJ14092.351.59
3198Marcy KrevittScarsdale, NY18892.2144.10
3199Stephen KleinWayne, NJ10691.8115.09
3200Joyce MichaelsonWest Orange, NJ14091.7316.84
3201Shirley MoloneyStormville, NY18691.680.00
3202Carolyn KaempfferFreehold, NJ14091.660.00
3203James GraefToms River, NJ14091.6031.76
3204Laura HaarenRumson, NJ14091.4211.51
3205Ilene PerlShort Hills, NJ14091.130.00
3206Margaret CoxManasquan, NJ14091.1128.85
3207Garret SayiaMantoloking, NJ14091.0612.80
3208Patricia DoyleWhite Plains, NY18890.9764.76
3209Sally SohiganEast Hanover, NJ14090.760.00
3210Ann SantangeloRidgewood, NJ10690.585.31
3211Millie GalliganFair Haven, NJ14090.4615.29
3212Barbara MillerWest Harrison, NY18890.3814.04
3213Daniel BollaNorthvale, NJ10690.363.22
3214S PetruzzellisMontville, NJ14090.340.00
3215Joan FreedWashington Twp, NJ10690.2524.84
3216Bob ReynoldsMiddletown, NJ14090.230.00
3217Phyllis KesslerWest Orange, NJ14090.230.80
3218Diane HolmgrenYonkers, NY18890.197.46
3219Elizabeth FolberthBronxville, NY18890.0919.21
3220Camille AulettaPark Ridge, NJ10689.8912.78
3221Jan ZubrowFar Hills, NJ14089.8328.49
3222Jeff ChinPark Ridge, NJ10689.753.91
3223Lorraine SteinLivingston, NJ14089.670.00
3224Egon FrommPompton Plains, NJ14089.280.00
3225Thomas MalmudWhite Plains, NY18889.1330.70
3226Deborah RussWest Orange, NJ14088.980.00
3227Russ WhitePrinceton, NJ14088.849.37
3228Anne StraussEnglewood, NJ10688.8411.02
3229Ruth KelmarBriarcliff, NY18888.840.00
3230Ellen JemalOakhurst, NJ14088.768.07
3231Gail ConnollyMorristown, NJ14088.6926.82
3232John Bruce TaylorHillburn, NY10688.680.00
3233Irene GoldbergLong Branch, NJ14088.560.00
3234Marci CohenScarsdale, NY18888.2925.21
3235Rita MalmudWhite Plains, NY18888.2930.70
3236Gail TolchinPurchase, NY18888.2712.18
3237Carol ChadakoffNew Rochelle, NY18888.190.28
3238Carole BraunsteinTuxedo, NY23688.0227.99
3239Tod LinScarsdale, NY18887.980.00
3240Elaine WolferBoonton, NJ14087.960.00
3241John GroutMaplewood, NJ14087.8414.49
3242Kathleen FinoBronxville, NY18887.797.90
3243Diane ReiterWest Orange, NJ14087.700.00
3244Weldon WalsheCocoa, FL15687.611.56
3245Doris WalsheCocoa, FL15687.611.56
3246Janet WilsonFair Haven, NJ14087.412.59
3247Alice AgrinBridgewater, NJ14087.3722.50
3248David LevinPomona, NY10687.351.52
3249Lois BregsteinScarsdale, NY18887.1827.43
3250Malcolm EdgarOld Tappan, NJ10686.860.00
3251Denis McSweeneyManahawkin, NJ14086.850.40
3252Karin DevlinRumson, NJ14086.722.59
3253Lois HahnWhite Plains, NY18886.720.00
3254Ann HawleyRumson, NJ14086.7117.31
3255Ram AgarwalBernardsville, NJ14086.390.00
3256Phyllis LiebermanVerona, NJ14086.370.00
3257Suzanne FastLivingston, NJ14086.3622.39
3258Sandra RossRandolph, NJ14086.282.86
3259John Davidson JrEwing, NJ14086.240.00
3260Linda SeyffarthGlen Ridge, NJ14086.2343.78
3261Witold GesingRye, NY18886.2242.29
3262Toby CoopermanBoca Raton, FL14086.133.78
3263Janis OrneNew City, NY10685.890.60
3264Edith LautenScarsdale, NY18885.860.00
3265Renita PruchnickiEdison, NJ14085.730.00
3266Myron GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ14085.709.95
3267Margit DonaldsonHadley, NY11585.6519.04
3268Stan DubroffJackson, NJ14085.602.51
3269Herbert FosterBedford Hills, NY18885.5851.65
3270Hilda JenningsLawrenceville, NJ14085.447.33
3271Francine RentschlerVerona, NJ14085.410.32
3272Joseph ZawadzkiMarlboro, NJ14085.344.99
3273Elaine WassermanChappaqua, NY18885.312.49
3274Candy DefalcoFair Haven, NJ14085.2561.56
3275Susan RothbardFairfield, NJ14085.0765.43
3276Tully AndersonAccord, NY23684.9719.35
3277Robert MorseMadison, NJ14084.9048.65
3278Michael TruscioRutherford, NJ10684.7118.47
3279Marilyn HeebinkBelle Mead, NJ14084.6812.29
3280Melvin EvansEdgewater, NJ10684.6537.17
3281Cynthia BompeyRye Brook, NY18884.270.00
3282Jane WolinWarren, NJ14084.200.00
3283Doris GrzymskiChatham, NJ14084.1829.17
3284Kaloyan StrogovScotch Plains, NJ14084.160.00
3285Patti SenkManahawkin, NJ14084.1233.99
3286Adrienne LesserRockaway, NJ14084.050.00
3287Karen MelinRiver Vale, NJ10684.016.05
3288Barbara KraftPark Ridge, NJ10683.910.00
3289Terry FrickerSomerville, NJ14083.710.00
3290Eileen MarshallBelle Mead, NJ14083.6828.53
3291Monika BulmanQueensbury, NY11583.618.38
3292Veronica CavallaPoughkeepsie, NY18683.5131.05
3293Melvin SchwarzGlen Ridge, NJ14083.3919.86
3294Susan CortMiddletown, NJ14083.3712.53
3295Chris SmithGlen Rock, NJ10683.1633.17
3296Gay CarnesPleasantville, NY18883.110.67
3297Jeffrey WebberArdsley On Hud, NY18882.9253.46
3298Diane GottfriedTarrytown, NY18882.860.00
3299Sydelle OstbergAlpine, NJ10682.775.60
3300David KestnerManchester, NJ14082.740.00
3301Joan McCaffreyBronxville, NY18882.630.00
3302Suzanne ButtnerRhinebeck, NY18682.5633.42
3303Henry DonaldsonHadley, NY11582.5119.04
3304Steven BerzakPrinceton Jct, NJ14082.440.00
3305Sharon GilmanOcean, NJ14081.6714.75
3306Carole BoscoCedar Grove, NJ14081.010.00
3307Ann HarrisonChatham, NJ14080.900.84
3308Lois KoralSomerset, NJ14080.590.00
3309Jane BerryRoseland, NJ14080.407.80
3310Toby AshenRhinebeck, NY18680.330.00
3311George RussWest Orange, NJ14080.310.00
3312Victor LibmanFairfield, NJ14080.232.07
3313Jodi IsraelMorristown, NJ14080.070.00
3314Brenda GolombekLivingston, NJ14080.010.00
3315Richard RosenzweigSummit, NJ14079.9619.00
3316Denis DilalloLeonia, NJ10679.5710.18
3317Mary WernerLagrangeville, NY18679.419.11
3318Roni PodellPleasantville, NY18879.3514.33
3319Carol GebauerToms River, NJ14079.1431.69
3320Stephen D'AgostinoHobe Sound, FL18879.130.00
3321Betty MullerSomerset, NJ14079.1030.46
3322Joshua PodellPleasantville, NY18879.022.19
3323Jeanne FreyNew City, NY10678.942.42
3324Nancy HolmbergHillsborough, NJ14078.920.00
3325Lyle BreitkopfTeaneck, NJ10678.890.00
3326Pamela RinaldiMorristown, NJ14078.841.22
3327Sheldon KaveshWhippany, NJ14078.660.00
3328Judith FieldTeaneck, NJ10678.594.29
3329Bill CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ14078.4819.04
3330Pat HofmannMamaroneck, NY18878.230.00
3331Dennis SchoenFair Lawn, NJ10678.2024.46
3332Lynn ChernuchinSummit, NJ14078.1823.65
3333John ReevesNutley, NJ14078.175.32
3334Kaye CurryPlattsburgh, NY15678.153.36
3335Janice SchindlerMountain Lakes, NJ14078.0833.11
3336Sandra PancraziLeonia, NJ10678.0510.18
3337Donna CharltonNew Vernon, NJ14077.715.93
3338Shen WanPennington, NJ14077.670.00
3339Cheryl WachtelFairfield, NJ14077.5929.03
3340Eleanor PinelliPrinceton, NJ14077.570.00
3341Louis GreenspanLivingston, NJ14077.572.13
3342Patricia FinkleHalfmoon, NY11577.537.44
3343Jayne GreenMiddletown, NY23677.523.46
3344Usha SinghviPrinceton, NJ14077.4765.00
3345Suzanne ChristensenWappingers Fls, NY18677.250.00
3346Joan RinebergTinton Falls, NJ14077.231.25
3347Catharine BennettChatham, NJ14077.130.00
3348Michael O DonohueMonroe, NJ14077.1127.47
3349Miriam DouglasEastchester, NY18876.910.00
3350Peter MaulbeckRoseland, NJ14076.7931.93
3351David WolffSaranac Lake, NY15676.7219.13
3352Jeff FassLivingston, NJ14076.560.00
3353Maureen KundtzShort Hills, NJ14076.500.66
3354Leonard MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14076.370.00
3355Genevieve LusignanMiddletown, NY23676.300.69
3356Elizabeth MuellerHolmdel, NJ14076.2727.30
3357Jacelaine HornFlorham Park, NJ14076.130.00
3358Glenn MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14076.000.00
3359Susan TarnofskyWest Orange, NJ14075.9932.62
3360Maureen DormentLittle Silver, NJ14075.8043.63
3361Jonathan SchereWhite Plains, NY18875.6835.34
3362Diana GraffClifton Park, NY11575.616.97
3363Enid RothmanWest Orange, NJ14075.341.61
3364Nancy L EstrangeNew Windsor, NY23675.280.00
3365Phyllis StahlWest Nyack, NY10675.0311.91
3366Paula StorchPiscataway, NJ14074.860.00
3367Phyllis MeichelPittstown, NJ14074.8118.57
3368Linda KiernanGloversville, NY11574.810.00
3369Linda GoodspeedRye, NY18874.800.00
3370Caroline MooreFlorham Park, NJ14074.805.47
3371Dalen ShowalterQueensbury, NY11574.731.24
3372Joyce MandelblattNorth Brunswick, NJ14074.650.00
3373Lenore LevineNew Rochelle, NY18874.4523.24
3374Alice RuffingNew Paltz, NY23674.3114.44
3375Peter GoldsmithMamaroneck, NY18874.302.71
3376Rosemary BlumWanaque, NJ10674.250.00
3377Arthur LusignanMiddletown, NY23674.151.49
3378James CarrMetuchen, NJ14074.044.69
3379Janet BergerLivingston, NJ14073.780.00
3380Ji HuaShort Hills, NJ14073.7710.65
3381Margaret SummerRamsey, NJ10673.720.00
3382Ellen HyslopWest Belmar, NJ14073.590.00
3383Laurie KramerEast Mill Stone, NJ14073.5637.65
3384Lois ChiappaDenville, NJ14073.530.00
3385Robert KirkpatrickWhite Plains, NY18873.490.00
3386George IsaacsBoonton Twp, NJ14073.4221.33
3387Rona SteinHarvey Cedars, NJ14072.941.06
3388Joyce ManserLawrenceville, NJ14072.9111.75
3389Nancy GossColts Neck, NJ14072.8744.52
3390Marion AldenBedminster, NJ14072.690.00
3391Susan KaufmanScarsdale, NY18872.580.00
3392Patricia JosephAlpine, NJ10672.5429.95
3393Jerome WittnerNewburgh, NY18672.540.00
3394Carol LapidesHartsdale, NY18872.3632.25
3395Carol SmykajMonroe, NJ14072.360.00
3396Gladys PicketMamaroneck, NY18872.270.00
3397Robert ColemanManchester Twp, NJ14072.270.00
3398Gregory SmithBerkeley Hts, NJ14072.182.63
3399Mary Lou SuttonLakewood, NJ14072.130.00
3400Linda LawSaratoga Spgs, NY11572.0620.48
3401Colin BaigelNew Rochelle, NY18872.0515.00
3402Ida BorerFair Lawn, NJ10672.0143.10
3403Dennis ManclBridgewater, NJ14071.990.00
3404J.P. SnyderOcean Grove, NJ14071.950.00
3405Veronica KlaresSomers, NY18871.8910.32
3406Dale KnueppelMonroe, NY23671.827.20
3407Lenore HyattHarrison, NY18871.730.00
3408Rodman PattonGarrison, NY18871.625.02
3409Holly HubbellMantoloking, NJ14071.628.52
3410Harriett DegraffSlingerlands, NY11571.590.00
3411Mickey JonesOcean Grove, NJ14071.570.00
3412Carole WorthingtonRye Brook, NY18871.570.00
3413Linda HenkleLivingston, NJ14071.490.00
3414Vera TaylorNew Providence, NJ14071.440.00
3415Zhengxiang GuPiscataway, NJ14071.340.00
3416Olga NettoSummit, NJ14070.9914.38
3417Stefani GurkoffNorth Caldwell, NJ14070.8534.08
3418Karen PaffendorfKendall Park, NJ14070.770.00
3419Julia KilbyNiskayuna, NY11570.700.00
3420Timothy BrineyOld Chatham, NY11570.680.00
3421Fran FleischhackerPiermont, NY10670.667.70
3422Stephen WysockiGlen Rock, NJ10670.6227.60
3423Margaret DaviesWaldwick, NJ10670.410.72
3424Joan WrubelRidgewood, NJ10670.2629.18
3425Eileen GrantRensselaer, NY11570.130.00
3426Roberta BoltinNyack, NY10670.130.56
3427David UptonMadison, NJ14070.092.76
3428Eva BozokiCliffside Park, NJ10669.785.30
3429Laurie EricksonMadison, NJ14069.722.76
3430Cassie KernanBedford, NY18869.570.00
3431R FouchauxMontclair, NJ14069.460.00
3432Ruth ZochowskiLittle Silver, NJ14069.462.93
3433Karen SilverIselin, NJ14069.4316.19
3434Marilyn BryanWarwick, NY23669.360.91
3435Ray HandwerkerMonroe Township, NJ14069.290.00
3436Elaine BersonPompton Plains, NJ14069.260.00
3437Kathleen WallSomers, NY18869.2310.32
3438Vivianne NahmiasDeal, NJ14069.050.00
3439Roe RuaneLeonia, NJ10668.915.31
3440Sharon TrummelBrookside, NJ14068.8831.13
3441Carol DarringerThiells, NY10668.8611.73
3442Carolyn ButlerPoint Pleasant, NJ14068.670.00
3443Mary Alice CarrajatBronxville, NY18868.6730.87
3444Jili ZouPrinceton, NJ14068.5568.55
3445Carmen MasurBedminster, NJ14068.4526.61
3446Virgina WolffRye Brook, NY18868.3915.25
3447Craig HohlWhite Plains, NY18868.310.00
3448Sylvia HingeMadison, NJ14068.2423.21
3449Janet AragonWhitehouse Stat, NJ14068.1738.39
3450Phyllis HuebnerBernardsville, NJ14068.060.00
3451Michael WeinerRiver Vale, NJ10667.9419.23
3452Ellen LospinusoRumson, NJ14067.8610.75
3453Ronald KatemanEast Brunswick, NJ14067.730.00
3454Mary HamiltonLakewood, NJ14067.430.00
3455Barbara HerknerBasking Ridge, NJ14067.2615.54
3456Lorraine FranzSummit, NJ14067.2220.45
3457David RubinTeaneck, NJ10667.090.00
3458Marsha AtkindRoseland, NJ14066.860.00
3459Jeremy AdelmanWaldwick, NJ10666.840.00
3460Harry NormanBeacon, NY18666.7211.25
3461Carol RosenkranzVerona, NJ14066.676.24
3462Barbara RochfordNew Milford, NJ10666.6453.82
3463Sandra ForsterHartsdale, NY18866.5915.10
3464Neal GoldsteinPompton Plains, NJ14066.585.82
3465Bruce RienzoCupertino, CA10666.410.00
3466Margot FreedmanWhite Planis, NY18866.050.00
3467James ButtonWyckoff, NJ10666.040.00
3468Ellen RaffmanSuffern, NY10666.030.54
3469Patricia GoldsteinRye, NY18866.000.00
3470Susan SpencerRye Brook, NY18865.960.00
3471Serena CaddellLagrangeville, NY18665.7017.94
3472Patty WhittemoreOceanport, NJ14065.675.32
3473Joseph DonnellyMontvale, NJ10665.510.00
3474Ellyn CohenPearl River, NY10665.4417.67
3475Linda StarkLivingston, NJ14065.410.00
3476Gloria TookmanianBudd Lake, NJ14065.3334.14
3477Frances BuckleyRye, NY18865.2135.27
3478Laura WallensteinLivingston, NJ14065.1022.05
3479Danette AlderotyRumson, NJ14065.0750.65
3480Jody GiedraitisSummit, NJ14064.9810.17
3481Margaret ScullyHackensack, NJ10664.7327.99
3482Maria ArnettCarmel, NY18864.7349.17
3483Barbara LewisScarsdale, NY18864.680.00
3484James KindlerOssining, NY18864.640.00
3485Clarisse HasseMamaronec, NY18864.5012.12
3486Carol GoldbergLivingston, NJ14064.4815.80
3487Jacob RosenkranzVerona, NJ14064.405.88
3488Daniel ValeSomers, NY18864.250.00
3489Suzanne SayiaMantoloking, NJ14064.200.99
3490Eric WeinsteinWhite Plains, NY18864.0616.50
3491John DunlopGlen Rock, NJ10664.0221.94
3492Shaheryar AzharOradell, NJ10663.950.00
3493Ian DavenportTuckahoe, NY18863.874.20
3494Eric ChaiMarlboro, NJ14063.720.00
3495Deborah SherranScarsdale, NY18863.6926.59
3496Deborah FryerRoseland, NJ14063.620.00
3497Neelambari RaoHillsborough, NJ14063.5215.14
3498Barry WeinsteinMonroe Township, NJ14063.4616.75
3499Cheryl MilsteinScarsdale, NY18863.4214.49
3500Sanford ShulmanEast Brunswick, NJ14063.230.00
3501Evan JanovitzCranbury, NJ14063.160.00
3502Lori LernerPrinceton, NJ14063.1434.18
3503David GrossWoodstock, NY23663.0945.22
3504Christine BethuneChester, NJ14062.940.00
3505Paul McGillicuddyFanwood, NJ14062.830.00
3506Frank KaplanCranbury, NJ14062.820.40
3507Mitchell StafmanScarsdale, NY18862.7926.59
3508Alice McClellandPark Ridge, NJ10662.730.00
3509Melissa BaileyPrinceton, NJ14062.650.00
3510Pamela WollruchPaterson, NJ10662.421.80
3511Bo GaoRingoes, NJ14062.329.03
3512Julie MartinWyckoff, NJ10662.290.00
3513N ChiddiEast Brunswick, NJ14062.0858.48
3514Lillian RieserPoughkeepsie, NY18661.860.00
3515Maureen MargolinLong Branch, NJ14061.815.31
3516Sean MannsWarren, NJ14061.780.00
3517Carol SpanBardonia, NY10661.594.48
3518Eric ScholzHastings Hudson, NY18861.2249.05
3519Margaret RikerRumson, NJ14061.1914.16
3520Martin GreggeHarrison, NY18861.180.32
3521David WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11561.130.00
3522Connie SandersRye Brook, NY18861.100.80
3523Mary O CallahanBronxville, NY18861.081.44
3524Niobe SchabertHomder, NJ14061.030.00
3525Maryanne FinchMantoloking, NJ14061.010.00
3526Jo HochmanDayton, NJ14060.960.00
3527Zoey SandersMonmouth Beach, NJ14060.8622.00
3528Paul CohenYorktown Hts, NY18860.866.11
3529Zipora GreenbergerWoodcliff Lake, NJ10660.7711.46
3530Ira BennettSomerset, NJ14060.689.74
3531Jacqueline WalshAnnandale, NJ14060.678.14
3532Thomas WilinskyCallicoon Ctr, NY15660.540.00
3533Elizabeth McNallyFair Haven, NJ14060.3316.55
3534Tim MahoneyManasquan, NJ14060.282.48
3535Susan BerryBay Head, NJ14060.2148.68
3536Marilyn RosenEdison, NJ14060.1018.65
3537Marjorie AttalientiJackson, NJ14060.071.49
3538Larry KalmansonScotch Plains, NJ14060.040.00
3539Janice HymansonClark, NJ14060.010.67
3540Carol GatesLake Placid, NY15659.8910.73
3541Judith AndersonHopatcong, NJ10659.862.10
3542Maria Lind WestbrookNiskayuna, NY11559.820.00
3543Peggy DicksonPrinceton, NJ14059.800.84
3544Barbara CohenJackson, NJ14059.680.85
3545Ted LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14059.583.66
3546Eileen ManheimerAllendale, NJ10659.4920.34
3547Carl HymanLarchmont, NY18859.4324.25
3548Pat ZimmermannRamsey, NJ10659.264.85
3549Anita LiebCedar Knolls, NJ14059.173.66
3550Marie CoulterWestfield, NJ14059.080.21
3551Gerri Klein KuhnMaywood, NJ10659.0734.08
3552John DelionadoMount Vernon, NY18858.8327.25
3553Subrahmanyam MuppallaPrinceton, NJ14058.680.00
3554Wendy LubinLivingston, NJ14058.6513.84
3555Jennifer MullinsRumson, NJ14058.345.32
3556Paul JargielloNewark, NJ14058.320.00
3557Tal KochavScarsdale, NY18858.3014.09
3558Jody PuppoloKingston, NY23658.2114.81
3559Fredi AlessioSuffern, NY10658.160.00
3560Anne Marie SchillerPound Ridge, NY18858.050.00
3561Peggy GarfunkelScarsdale, NY18858.0425.69
3562Michael BrownMonroe, NJ14057.990.42
3563Leslie DormanSpringfield, NJ14057.987.49
3564Stephen RosenEdison, NJ14057.8017.84
3565Dorothy BisbergWest Orange, NJ14057.6423.89
3566Gerry GilmartinIrvington, NY18857.583.25
3567Patricia RichardsonPoughkeepsie, NY18657.564.87
3568Howard BaumgartenSuffern, NY10657.430.00
3569Susan BaumgartenSuffern, NY10657.430.00
3570Anna DeiEdison, NJ14057.3327.15
3571Virginia PiersonMendham, NJ14057.152.70
3572John PriesingBronxville, NY18857.150.71
3573Susan EngelTenafly, NJ10657.130.00
3574Denise GillMorristown, NJ14056.840.00
3575Patrick GilmartinIrvington, NY18856.843.25
3576Maria DeWaldClinton Corners, NY18656.821.55
3577Batia KramerWayne, NJ10656.717.98
3578Ann BakerRiber Edge, NJ10656.4413.15
3579Mary RobohnCarmel, NY18856.229.39
3580Edith KronenbergHackensack, NJ10656.210.96
3581Nick ManochaWarren, NJ14056.1714.58
3582Gay HeilpernRye Brook, NY18856.0114.86
3583Wade CohenBedminster, NJ14055.990.00
3584Linda WoodburyWest Orange, NJ14055.865.46
3585Linda TreilmanMonroe Township, NJ14055.650.39
3586Eileen WolksteinShort Hills, NJ14055.5823.92
3587Donald DevineLittle Silver, NJ14055.515.34
3588Susan AbbotRed Bank, NJ14055.1813.33
3589Henry LuftmanDurham, NC14055.180.90
3590Ann Marie VernesChappaqua, NY18855.061.92
3591Ronnie FeinbergTenafly, NJ10655.057.73
3592Caroline LavanharTuxedo, NY23654.790.72
3593Helene MintzLivingston, NJ14054.782.00
3594Anne WilliamsRingoes, NJ14054.6526.33
3595Sharon TrocherPoughkeepsie, NY18654.649.86
3596Heather de LaszloRumson, NJ14054.557.11
3597Musa YenniScarsdale, NY18854.500.00
3598Mindy HeyerScarsdale, NY18854.470.00
3599Linda MitchellShrewsbury, NJ14054.396.35
3600Irene MaddenSummit, NJ14054.3818.89
3601Ellen ComerfordLivingston, NJ14054.350.00
3602Linda SchuelerMiddletown, NJ14054.244.62
3603Michael SeifeCatskill, NY11554.220.00
3604Martin EisensteinSecaucus, NJ10654.193.70
3605George ZahnSparta, NJ10654.1218.18
3606Wally ManheimerAllendale, NJ10653.9316.13
3607Dale FrehseBronxville, NY18853.9317.72
3608R RaibmanLivingston, NJ14053.670.00
3609Michael JearyRumson, NJ14053.6710.23
3610Glafkos KeramidasCross River, NY18853.421.23
3611Nancy WaldenbergWest Orange, NJ14053.2713.89
3612Stephen FeltonPrinceton, NJ14053.1721.63
3613Susan WilliamsWest Orange, NJ14053.140.00
3614Fred SimonWest Orange, NJ14052.920.00
3615Kate MeathQueensbury, NY11552.874.28
3616Karla NorfleetRiver Vale, NJ10652.814.09
3617Renee LitingerShort Hills, NJ14052.6822.19
3618Gail TraitzWyckoff, NJ10652.650.00
3619Dixie KirpalaniPrinceton, NJ14052.5412.36
3620Carol KushnickScarsdale, NY18852.5312.61
3621Jeffrey BakerRiver Edge, NJ10652.419.12
3622Gerald RossiRidgewood, NJ10652.3343.90
3623Timothy LongRidgewood, NJ10652.120.00
3624Tama SingerWestfield, NJ14052.060.00
3625Frances KnubelSomers, NY18851.970.00
3626Mary KallstromLebanon, NJ14051.8610.30
3627Judith SchwartzGoshen, NY23651.8211.34
3628Dottie FinsonDenville, NJ14051.803.13
3629Patricia ChormanWest Orange, NJ14051.597.86
3630Carol AuerNew Paltz, NY23651.590.22
3631Trish SmithMaplewood, NJ14051.440.00
3632Peter AgnewGlen Ridge, NJ14051.3544.02
3633Lila NelsonVerona, NJ14051.265.46
3634William HughesTroy, NY11551.254.82
3635Linda NegrinLarchmont, NY18851.150.00
3636Marlene UrisWhite Plains, NY18850.7012.05
3637Ellie FerenceHaworth, NJ10650.510.00
3638Marilyn GreenPomona, NY10650.480.00
3639Terry BerardoWyckoff, NJ10650.425.54
3640Barbara HutterLivingston, NJ14050.3924.97
3641Alexa WillsonCold Spring, NY18850.320.00
3642Mary McGeownMantoloking, NJ14050.250.00
3643Catherine FernandezMonroe Township, NJ14050.2214.49
3644Ilene PfefferWhite Plains, NY18850.190.00
3645Charles PeinPort Chester, NY18850.140.00
3646Patricia DrummondFair Haven, NJ14050.110.00
3647Margie YanksFranklin Lakes, NJ10650.060.00
3648Joyce ZweibelRensselaer, NY11550.060.00
3649N LadovUpper Montclair, NJ14049.9914.60
3650Michael ContenteNew City, NY10649.920.00
3651Roy GomezHolmdel, NJ14049.730.18
3652Elinor UrstadtBronxville, NY18849.710.75
3653Arlene DunnBrick, NJ14049.650.00
3654Karen CurdSparta, NJ10649.590.00
3655Melissa KoppRensselaer, NY11549.370.00
3656Mary JohnsonSaranac Lake, NY15649.0837.93
3657Honey MillerVerona, NJ14049.070.00
3658Shelley MorrisonRye, NY18849.0312.15
3659Michael HauserClifton Park, NY11549.020.00
3660Dianne ZagerWhite Plains, NY18848.891.06
3661John DuffyCliftonpark, NY11548.850.00
3662Sally BlomquistHackensack, NJ10648.780.00
3663Paul PellicciMantoloking, NJ14048.6826.87
3664Barbara WheelerMorristown, NJ14048.627.08
3665Arthur VillarosaSpring Lake, NJ14048.280.00
3666Philip MilotNew Providence, NJ14048.2711.08
3667Rosemary DanglerSummit, NJ14048.180.00
3668Ned RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14048.110.00
3669Molly CottonVerona, NJ14047.990.00
3670Cheryl McCabeWestfield, NJ14047.980.00
3671Pam MorseMadison, NJ14047.9619.22
3672Roberta O'ConnellMantoloking, NJ14047.933.69
3673Joanne MilotBasking Ridge, NJ14047.8811.08
3674Rees MorrisonPrinceton, NJ14047.820.56
3675Sandra BrinkmanSomers, NY18847.820.00
3676Serge AltmanCongers, NY10647.780.00
3677Janice GrossPrinceton, NJ14047.450.00
3678Marc GalliganRumson, NJ14047.4416.24
3679Sandra SmithWoodland Park, NJ10647.210.00
3680Bayard KingLarchmont, NY18847.0929.98
3681Davit CiciyasviliMorganville, NJ14047.0438.53
3682Roberta ZweiflerSouth Orange, NJ14047.030.00
3683Jawanza PhoenixPassaic, NJ10646.641.55
3684John DoughSea Girt, NJ14046.5027.07
3685Tina SchembriNewburgh, NY23646.430.00
3686Sheila WardKingston, NY23646.2412.39
3687Robert ShiffNew Providence, NJ14046.210.00
3688Robert BushRye, NY18846.2122.93
3689Mayda KaleWest Caldwell, NJ14046.168.54
3690June BerlinerSomers, NY18846.000.00
3691Susan GallinsonLivingston, NJ14046.000.00
3692Carol LowenthalScarsdale, NY18845.620.00
3693Marty KaleWest Caldwell, NJ14045.287.64
3694Mia Van Den HeuvelChatham, NJ14045.230.21
3695Linda UrbanBriarcliff Mnr, NY18845.200.00
3696Velouse AlexisNew Rochelle, NY18845.176.52
3697Annmarie RogersRoseland, NJ14045.060.00
3698Patricia DonahueMendham, NJ14045.000.00
3699Stephen MooneyWall Township, NJ14044.8614.37
3700Cindy FrenchmanWhite Plains, NY18844.8229.43
3701Barbara HowardHarrison, NY18844.480.00
3702Nancy KoppelLivingston, NJ14044.4312.32
3703Lucinda ClarkSkillman, NJ14044.3211.90
3704Roxy KalisBasking Ridge, NJ14044.312.78
3705Ponraj SakthivelDayton, NJ14044.1644.16
3706Martin FechnerOradell, NJ10644.0728.60
3707Bernadine ReddenLittle Silver, NJ14044.000.00
3708Gabriel RosenbergSpringfield Twn, NJ14043.840.00
3709John GrahamPrinceton, NJ14043.840.00
3710Lauren LeiroRumson, NJ14043.7517.31
3711Harvey BrandweinNew Rochelle, NY18843.7526.25
3712Joan EhmannSomers, NY18843.594.64
3713Muriel PrimmCream Ridge, NJ14043.530.00
3714Sharon KahnSecaucus, NJ10643.4642.60
3715Mary Ann BloomNewburgh, NY23643.450.00
3716Richard AgrinBridgewater, NJ14043.4013.45
3717Howard SiegelJersey City, NJ14043.3923.04
3718Patricia CavanaughEast Brunswick, NJ14043.3821.15
3719Rosemary TucciDelmar, NY11543.270.00
3720Nancy NewfieldPearl River, NY10643.2423.44
3721Lynn MascharkaLong Valley, NJ14043.150.00
3722Karen MillerPoughkeepsie, NY18643.1032.72
3723Patricia WilliamsParamus, NJ10643.054.62
3724M HausmanUnion, NJ14042.980.00
3725Pat VogelLtl Egg Hbr, NJ14042.674.72
3726Stewart HermanEnglewood, NJ10642.5015.52
3727Nancy WhippleChatham, NJ14042.445.23
3728Julia StephanPiermont, NY10642.390.00
3729Sharon BurkeLivingston, NJ14042.220.00
3730Dina EpsteinSomers, NY18842.188.59
3731Carole GreenMontvale, NJ10642.1017.43
3732Judith SchwartzDenville, NJ14042.060.00
3733John EisenhuthWappingers Fls, NY18641.9217.37
3734Louise MoosShort Hills, NJ14041.691.66
3735Herbert RottenbergSpringfield, NJ14041.6513.50
3736Lynn PetrinoScotch Plains, NJ14041.620.00
3737Bonnie Gail RatnerHarrison, NY18841.5810.93
3738Ilene RottenbergSpringfield, NJ14041.4813.50
3739Marguerite SimonEdgewater, NJ10641.4525.97
3740Curt PaderScarsdale, NY18841.360.00
3741Benjamin HunterSleepy Hollow, NY18841.319.38
3742Angela SgroW Long Branch, NJ14041.292.25
3743Steven WolfBridgewater, NJ14041.170.00
3744Johannes PoellScarsdale, NY18841.110.00
3745Barbara HarrisonBerkeley Hts, NJ14040.920.00
3746Richard SchroederCalifon, NJ14040.860.00
3747Meredyth ArmitageRed Bank, NJ14040.780.00
3748Marilyn LichsteinScarsdale, NY18840.680.00
3749Mariann HigginsMontclair, NJ14040.6112.55
3750Eugene BlochMontclair, NJ14040.2712.39
3751John Michael Capeci SrWayne, NJ10640.070.00
3752Rica SpectorSomers, NY18840.020.00
3753Arthur BylinSkillman, NJ14040.0221.73
3754Keven McGuireMarlboro, NY23639.9817.61
3755Patricia CernigliaWappingers Fls, NY18639.957.20
3756Diana DuboisChatham, NJ14039.800.00
3757Abbe BinstockBelle Mead, NJ14039.774.57
3758Nancy ShepardMontclair, NJ14039.7513.47
3759Joanna LandauPomona, NY10639.682.52
3760Nina CohenDeal, NJ14039.6714.44
3761Marsha MufsonBoonton, NJ14039.540.00
3762Phyllis Van DeventerSummit, NJ14039.400.00
3763Judy FialkowCliffside Park, NJ10639.2815.84
3764Charles RacettePeru, NY15639.226.23
3765Diane SeidenbergSomers, NY18839.160.00
3766Edie EllisStaatsburg, NY18638.960.00
3767Karen JenkinsWest New York, NJ10638.661.40
3768Rick MishkinIrvington, NY18838.5538.15
3769David GossageBridgewater, NJ14038.420.00
3770Nancy ManketWatchung, NJ14038.390.00
3771Susan KronickTarrytown, NY18838.360.00
3772Cionna BuckleyLittle Silver, NJ14038.360.00
3773Marilyn JessourianFranklin Lakes, NJ10638.3512.42
3774Caroline WalkerBedford Hills, NY18838.2510.51
3775Robert CarrollLawrenceville, NJ14038.199.14
3776Michael SteuerMount Kisco, NY18838.110.00
3777Sandra D'HaliaFlorham Park, NJ14038.060.00
3778Michael KindlonSchenectady, NY11538.020.00
3779Carrie KeatingRumson, NJ14037.941.39
3780Phyllis BerkowitzArdsley, NY18837.930.00
3781Terri ReicherPompton Lakes, NJ10637.9022.11
3782Fran GuzyOradell, NJ10637.8915.43
3783Loryn KassScarsdale, NY18837.857.74
3784George HarveyPrinceton, NJ14037.7613.82
3785Linda MusilliRockaway, NJ14037.732.72
3786Francine CravenKinnelon, NJ14037.690.00
3787Iris ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14037.560.00
3788Goldie RobitailleSouth Salem, NY18837.530.00
3789Jane DouganHo Ho Kus, NJ10637.4229.42
3790Laura WissSouth Orange, NJ14037.4116.37
3791Max ClarkeTappan, NY10637.270.00
3792Ellen GouldPompton Plains, NJ14037.222.52
3793Judith PolonofskyVerona, NJ14037.150.75
3794Gregory TomkovichCranford, NJ14037.150.00
3795Marilyn WeissglassBoca Raton, FL10637.060.00
3796Bernard MurphyLittle Silver, NJ14037.062.85
3797Richard GavoorNew Providence, NJ14036.980.00
3798Sarina BronfinRidgewood, NJ10636.9616.46
3799Cathryn ClarySkillman, NJ14036.9211.22
3800Stanley IsraelPoughkeepsie, NY18636.923.24
3801Athina TzobanakisScotch Plains, NJ14036.880.00
3802Lisa JohnsonPompton Plains, NJ14036.8513.70
3803A I Sandy MackayCobleskill, NY11536.780.00
3804Milana MaftsirFranklin Lakes, NJ10636.7531.08
3805Paula FaganPoughquag, NY18636.7316.33
3806Nancy CrabbeLocust, NJ14036.615.07
3807Don PostRandolph, NJ14036.5711.51
3808James KoppelLivingston, NJ14036.495.50
3809Caroline ZhaoWestfield, NJ14036.420.73
3810Ann LewisSparta, NJ10636.380.00
3811Tony EdelsteinWest Orange, NJ14036.2912.00
3812Ceilee SittElberon, NJ14036.291.31
3813Shirley BershadRingoes, NJ14036.137.35
3814Geraldine AltamuroWyckoff, NJ10636.122.03
3815Jessica WeirGoshen, NY23636.087.27
3816Jon BessingerSeaside Heights, NJ14036.010.00
3817Herbert KatzScarsdale, NY18836.000.00
3818Susanne KoelschHillsdale, NJ10635.890.00
3819Arvind TrivediManalapan, NJ14035.860.00
3820Perla YablonovichEnglewood, NJ10635.8510.06
3821Vicki PortmanHolmdel, NJ14035.810.00
3822Jeanne NapierLong Valley, NJ14035.7816.57
3823Myra MeskinFort Lee, NJ10635.740.00
3824Mark WiningerCranbury, NJ14035.720.00
3825Alan MufsonBoonton, NJ14035.680.00
3826Eileen RothWest Orange, NJ14035.680.00
3827Steve ShomsteinSouth Salem, NY18835.652.84
3828Susan HockmeyerSaddle River, NJ10635.590.00
3829Barbara Van ItalliePoughkeepsie, NY18635.582.16
3830Maryanne CazzettaManchester, NJ14035.540.00
3831Nancy JessenMetuchen, NJ14035.540.00
3832Marie CorcoranSummit, NJ14035.480.00
3833Jane LandersWyckoff, NJ10635.4517.69
3834Rosalie ZimmermanWoodstock, NY23635.3818.74
3835Carol BauerMaplewood, NJ14035.380.00
3836Katherine BriandNewton, NJ10635.300.00
3837Mary GarberBronxville, NY18835.290.00
3838Paul RobinsonFishkill, NY18635.270.00
3839Basil KayalMahwah, NJ10635.250.00
3840Jeremy JonesSaratoga Spings, NY11535.2110.56
3841Marlene TodaroHampton, NJ14035.190.00
3842Liz GreenebaumCaldwell, NJ14035.170.00
3843Kurt TeskeYonkers, NY18835.140.00
3844Naomi SpiraEnglewood, NJ10634.9810.38
3845Melissa RotatoriSummit, NJ14034.862.76
3846Stephanie RothWhite Plains, NY18834.840.00
3847Carole KochAmsterdam, NY11534.771.58
3848Richard HelmerShort Hills, NJ14034.760.00
3849Pamela HelmerShort Hills, NJ14034.760.00
3850Gunter FordRumson, NJ14034.7312.52
3851Meg JacobsWest Orange, NJ14034.7212.61
3852Joan CorwinLong Valley, NJ14034.674.78
3853Ellen OstrovskyLivingston, NJ14034.524.37
3854Wayne NaylorGlen Ridge, NJ14034.3613.55
3855Anthony TodaroHampton, NJ14034.310.00
3856Joan CrosserWhite Plains, NY18834.2611.65
3857Charlotte WoodrowWhite Plains, NY18834.2611.65
3858Linda PalazzoloLivingston, NJ14034.1913.88
3859Debby StocktonBay Head, NJ14034.193.09
3860Betty SchulmanArmonk, NY18834.190.00
3861Peter BarlandNew Rochelle, NY18834.120.00
3862Harriet SiegelScarsdale, NY18834.060.00
3863Sandra DreierWarren, NJ14034.060.00
3864Helene FloodChatham, NJ14034.0521.52
3865Marie BowmanLake Placid, NY15633.983.52
3866Mona FinkelbergWhite Plains, NY18833.960.00
3867Deborah GingherMantoloking, NJ14033.945.69
3868Dolores HagedornWoodstock, NY23633.927.92
3869Catherine CrimminsWyckoff, NJ10633.888.06
3870Priya TaoriScarsdale, NY18833.831.58
3871Sarah FischellFair Haven, NJ14033.828.48
3872Marilyn KeseckiAirmont, NY10633.800.00
3873Kathleen LevinSomers, NY18833.720.00
3874Dan VanderkamWallkill, NY23633.6817.47
3875Donna FernandezMonmouth Beach, NJ14033.680.00
3876Robert SochorVerona, NJ14033.470.00
3877Roberta SutkerPennington, NJ14033.460.00
3878Laurie AllisonBarnegat, NJ14033.4212.22
3879Muriel BalikLarchmont, NY18833.400.00
3880Norman NadelHartsdale, NY18833.370.00
3881Irv KadeshChester, NY10633.310.00
3882Cathy AbboudBronxville, NY18833.2310.55
3883Cathy DiehlMantoloking, NJ14033.145.47
3884Laura O'RourkeSummit, NJ14032.890.00
3885Patricia EinbenderCedar Grove, NJ14032.8917.49
3886Ernest HirschheimerWest Harrison, NY18832.890.00
3887Laurie BadnerEnglewood, NJ10632.8118.24
3888Nina BardEast Brunswick, NJ14032.705.72
3889Vera ErwichTuckahoe, NY18832.700.98
3890Lesley DevoeTinton Falls, NJ14032.694.56
3891Joan ScottScarsdale, NY18832.690.00
3892Ellen EhrlichRockaway, NJ14032.6524.57
3893Oliver KingHo Ho Kus, NJ10632.521.26
3894Robert MattoxGlenmont, NY11532.460.00
3895Ann ParkerQueensbury, NY11532.281.03
3896John RathgebVerona, NJ14032.273.49
3897Gordon RemerGlen Rock, NJ14032.240.00
3898Muriel MellaFort Lee, NJ10632.2214.99
3899Barry MillerMarlboro, NJ14032.220.78
3900Elizabeth HubbardPoint Pleasant, NJ14032.214.62
3901James CummingsSlingerlands, NY11532.1810.14
3902Mary Liz AlexanderLake Placid, NY15632.166.00
3903Joanne GranditsRed Bank, NJ14032.046.10
3904Joan LarkinVerona, NJ14032.002.07
3905Celine SinawShort Hills, NJ14031.990.00
3906Susan CohenPleasantville, NY18831.960.00
3907Jo Ellen ChadwickLk Hopatcong, NJ14031.940.00
3908Ellen KudlacikNeptune, NJ14031.740.00
3909John PerlCortlandt Manor, NY18831.5019.99
3910Carole LevyNew Rochelle, NY18831.477.63
3911Edna LazarFort Lee, NJ10631.383.66
3912Lesley San MarcoBriarcliff, NY18831.260.00
3913Donna BarryRidgewood, NJ10631.2414.12
3914Diane GriffithRingoes, NJ14031.210.00
3915Clara HargraveSomerville, NJ14031.130.00
3916Diana SajerSummit, NJ14031.120.40
3917Jane PerlCortlandt Manor, NY18831.0719.99
3918Geri BurghartMahwah, NJ10630.833.18
3919Niels JohnsenColts Neck, NJ14030.733.26
3920Peggy MaloneLake Placid, NY15630.708.02
3921Annette BurnsSaratoga Spgs, NY11530.650.00
3922Marcia AmanWharton, NJ14030.565.39
3923Morton FuhrHillsdale, NY11530.460.00
3924Bonny ClarkNew Providence, NJ14030.430.00
3925Annette GreenbaumSouth Orange, NJ14030.317.05
3926Cynthia BurnsMahwah, NJ10630.292.26
3927Melinda SteinRye, NY18830.264.24
3928Beverley GouldWest Orange, NJ14030.242.70
3929Ann BowersFar Hills, NJ14030.146.90
3930Y TomClifton, NJ10630.090.00
3931Susan BokanSaratoga Spgs, NY11529.950.48
3932Marcye WhiteRamsey, NJ10629.9312.12
3933Roberta ClarkArmonk, NY18829.873.65
3934Barbara RossHighland Park, NJ14029.860.00
3935Peter LovisaPelham Manor, NY18829.860.00
3936Dipti SharmaLawrenceville, NJ14029.809.25
3937Elisabeth SamuelsEnglewood, NJ10629.6916.04
3938Elizabeth ZieglerPoint Pleasant, NJ14029.680.00
3939Holly MahlerOceanport, NJ14029.6410.45
3940Marci SchoenbachWestfield, NJ14029.620.00
3941Andrew CarlsonSummit, NJ14029.5314.21
3942Patricia LawlerHackettstown, NJ14029.5121.72
3943Lucille TortoraGarrison, NY18829.480.00
3944Patricia CarrollRiver Vale, NJ10629.470.00
3945Linda McBrideShip Bottom, NJ14029.458.12
3946Cheryne McBrideBronxville, NY18829.430.59
3947Danny SimpsonNewark, NJ14029.4217.35
3948Nancy Van DeusenCobleskill, NY11529.400.00
3949Cynthia MatteHackensack, NJ10629.3813.50
3950William HainesSummit, NJ14029.320.00
3951Susan SolomonTiconderoga, NY15629.3111.92
3952Barry ZehnackerKendall Park, NJ14029.180.00
3953Rochelle YoungWayne, NJ10629.171.99
3954Catherine GotliffeChatham, NJ14029.170.00
3955George AvirappattuBasking Ridge, NJ14029.158.55
3956Dale ReyerSummit, NJ14029.130.00
3957David RosenblumPurchase, NY18829.050.00
3958Karen MarrinanNanuet, NY10628.970.00
3959Mark PowellFanwood, NJ14028.9624.77
3960Mary Lou DavisLagrangeville, NY18628.812.16
3961Kathleen GomprechtBronxville, NY18828.800.00
3962Star SmithPrinceton, NJ14028.782.68
3963Walter CorwinLong Valley, NJ14028.723.62
3964Sandra SchomerHackensack, NJ10628.7013.47
3965Joan LunneyBronxville, NY18828.640.00
3966Bill LawlessManasquan, NJ14028.600.00
3967Bryan JohnsonPompton Plains, NJ14028.5613.70
3968Roslyn KovarskyRiver Vale, NJ10628.5519.39
3969Linda StraussHarrison, NY18828.540.00
3970Judith ChaifetzOlivebridge, NY23628.5115.23
3971Sacka DuffyRumson, NJ14028.512.85
3972Harry KatzWyckoff, NJ10628.400.00
3973Jack RubinsteinLarchmont, NY18828.361.96
3974Earle YaffaArmonk, NY18828.346.07
3975Sheila RednickWhite Plains, NY18828.260.51
3976Louise ColaEnglewood Clffs, NJ10628.250.00
3977Cheryl UdoffWest Orange, NJ14028.1510.14
3978Carolyn ParrNorth Caldwell, NJ14028.1310.08
3979Sudesh ChughPrinceton, NJ14028.1215.70
3980Pat HeldSomers, NY18828.045.88
3981Nancy ShifrenScarsdale, NY18828.049.23
3982Lisa KayataScarsdale, NY18828.049.23
3983Edward CorballisBronxville, NY18827.990.00
3984Judy HalsteadSaratoga Spgs, NY11527.999.50
3985Mary Ann WiegandFlemington, NJ14027.970.00
3986Barbara SantangeloRye, NY18827.950.39
3987Carole WaungHoboken, NJ14027.896.71
3988Gloria WeinstockWoodcliff Lake, NJ10627.873.34
3989Eva YazidjianFranklin Lakes, NJ10627.839.55
3990Conrad KirbyWayne, NJ10627.801.27
3991Ronald PilchmanRoseland, NJ14027.797.83
3992Donald BriefMaplewood, NJ14027.740.00
3993Lisa MayleBernardsville, NJ14027.723.07
3994Geri BuxbaumNew City, NY10627.650.00
3995Ranjan SonalkarNorth Caldwell, NJ14027.5810.39
3996Diane BakalarSummit, NJ14027.540.00
3997Marc GinsbergCloster, NJ10627.474.13
3998Cheryl McNallySummit, NJ14027.320.00
3999Nina TalgoMamaroneck, NY18827.300.00
4000Paul WeissmanCloster, NJ10627.294.13
4001Marilynn PlacitellaSpring Lake, NJ14027.260.00
4002Virginia EkstromBloomfield, NJ14027.2412.19
4003Mary Beth HansburyMadison, NJ14027.210.00
4004Penny DragonettiManalapan, NJ14027.160.62
4005Arvin AdlerCloster, NJ10627.161.00
4006Jayne WeissMount Kisco, NY18827.120.00
4007Shashank MahashabdeKendall Park, NJ14027.0316.93
4008Beatrice WongPoughkeepsie, NY18626.9511.32
4009Stewart BuxbaumNew City, NY10626.820.00
4010Irwin CohenMamaroneck, NY18826.750.00
4011Pat BergerClifton Park, NY11526.6812.67
4012Virginia MolinaroLittle Falls, NJ10626.650.00
4013Robyn HerbstNew City, NY10626.6313.00
4014Joan FranklinBronxville, NY18826.450.00
4015Stephanie LenchOradell, NJ10626.430.00
4016Alan GotliffeChatham, NJ14026.370.00
4017Adriana CaputoSomers, NY18826.350.00
4018Gita MoorjaniOssining, NY18826.240.00
4019Sally WeidmannOakland, NJ10626.200.00
4020Sandra HannSaratoga Spgs, NY15626.199.48
4021Gloria SlassWest Orange, NJ14026.170.00
4022Andrea DiamondMontville, NJ14026.160.00
4023Heidi AhlbornRidgewood, NJ10626.090.00
4024Joanne VecchioneMount Vernon, NY18826.080.72
4025Julie LeveyVerona, NJ14026.050.00
4026Lisa MolisaniChatham, NJ14026.000.58
4027Jeanne ShanleyLocust, NJ14025.902.09
4028Larisa GritsaySpringfield, NJ14025.879.20
4029Trudy SykesLawrenceville, NJ14025.814.59
4030Kam YeungSomerset, NJ14025.751.28
4031Janet TribusMorristown, NJ14025.730.00
4032Timothy WeaverClifton, NJ10625.725.23
4033H GutmanWest Orange, NJ14025.690.00
4034Laurel ColimonPeekskill, NY18825.691.42
4035Joanne WolfeHarrington Park, NJ10625.687.37
4036John DomanicoParsippany, NJ14025.670.00
4037Ravi PatelHolmdel, NJ14025.660.00
4038Ludmila SuperfinRamsey, NJ10625.650.00
4039Helene MeghedescNew Rochelle, NY18825.6511.65
4040Nancy GeigerPrinceton, NJ14025.577.39
4041Joel HeckerRye Brook, NY18825.540.00
4042Sheela SonalkarNorth Caldwell, NJ14025.5410.39
4043Gerald DoyleBronxville, NY18825.510.59
4044William SlatteryBronxville, NY18825.490.00
4045Harry PilaWest Orange, NJ14025.460.00
4046Frances CapuanaManalapan, NJ14025.450.00
4047Beth RobinsonLivingston, NJ14025.4413.15
4048Klara PerepletchikovWest Caldwell, NJ14025.449.20
4049Renee MullerManchester, NJ14025.430.00
4050Linda MossArmonk, NY18825.426.41
4051Dorothy SzymaszekNiskayuna, NY11525.400.00
4052Carolyn MacdonaldDuanesburg, NY11525.390.00
4053Stuart ScottMorristown, NJ14025.3812.45
4054Kalpana PrakashRidgewood, NJ10625.3412.49
4055John LevyWashington, NJ14025.300.00
4056Betty WolfePrinceton, NJ14025.195.23
4057Jane MaucereTinton Falls, NJ14025.155.31
4058Lillian KleinfeldCliffside Park, NJ10625.1210.97
4059Alan LewisFair Lawn, NJ10625.080.00
4060Debbie OppenheimerCedar Grove, NJ14025.086.90
4061Judy KrandelWest Orange, NJ14025.000.00
4062Eileen WeissRye Brook, NY18824.9511.98
4063Priti MerchantLivingston, NJ14024.941.90
4064Poonam KapoorWest Windsor, NJ14024.8812.40
4065Ethel RosenAirmont, NY10624.831.30
4066Stella PerlmanWoodstock, NY23624.7810.97
4067Jane RidolfiBay Head, NJ14024.754.98
4068Phyllis KaplanHaworth, NJ10624.750.00
4069Maureen DonahoeMontclair, NJ14024.590.00
4070Phyllis GrossNewark, NJ14024.530.00
4071Raymond GoldfadenWoodcliff Lake, NJ10624.398.03
4072Karen IkedaLarchmont, NY18824.256.50
4073Fern FleckmanGhent, NY11524.2413.00
4074Sara WinkowskiSpringfield, NJ14024.196.37
4075Teresa HarrisAlbany, NY11524.175.40
4076James MillerHillsborough, NJ14024.168.86
4077Andrew KoenigGillette, NJ14024.140.00
4078Anita RaoShort Hills, NJ14024.106.37
4079Richard SteinfeldWatchung, NJ14024.0212.98
4080Fran KatzNorth Caldwell, NJ14023.961.61
4081Dorothy FoyWashingtonville, NY23623.8513.19
4082Raj JayaramPlainsboro, NJ14023.810.00
4083Diane WeissShort Hills, NJ14023.810.00
4084Mark JanofskyMonroe Township, NJ14023.776.35
4085Derrick ZhaoWestfield, NJ14023.750.30
4086William MitchellSouth Orange, NJ14023.550.18
4087Jerome ShilstatScotch Plains, NJ14023.5213.88
4088Frances HartGuilderland, NY11523.480.00
4089Janice VictorMontclair, NJ14023.391.38
4090V Pauline AnthonyWestwood, NJ10623.390.60
4091Janet DenoiaLittle Silver, NJ14023.385.31
4092Lillian VelazquezMonroe, NJ14023.380.00
4093Charles GuestMount Vernon, NY18823.3514.06
4094George DiehlMantoloking, NJ14023.330.00
4095Alex BechardChazy, NY15623.271.15
4096Nancy DainesiMontville, NJ14023.231.95
4097Eleanor LevyWashington, NJ14023.160.00
4098Daniel CohenPearl River, NY10623.127.02
4099Joan ToderScarsdale, NY18823.040.00
4100Kathleen HutchinsPrinceton, NJ14022.980.00
4101Barbara JonesSummit, NJ14022.984.28
4102Anne RockmoreSomers, NY18822.922.82
4103Judith KochScarsdale, NY18822.860.00
4104Jacqueline BunnTuckahoe, NY18822.780.00
4105Steve LeberArmonk, NY18822.776.51
4106Catharine SmithSea Bright, NJ14022.571.59
4107Karen DubelColts Neck, NJ14022.554.78
4108Madeline KatanPoughquag, NY18622.559.52
4109Barbara EllmanSecaucus, NJ10622.430.00
4110Aaron SneadNewark, NJ14022.380.00
4111Janet DaviesQueensbury, NY11522.329.01
4112David LazarusFort Lee, NJ10622.2812.00
4113Elaine DenahanRed Bank, NJ14022.218.48
4114Barry FeldmanWoodland Park, NJ10622.200.00
4115Bita MomeniFranklin Lakes, NJ10622.1910.58
4116Ginger Tucker-FuruyaLawrenceville, NJ14022.186.87
4117Anita PortoSummit, NJ14022.161.05
4118Linda LandesmanRye Brook, NY18822.0615.27
4119Natalie CancellSomerset, NJ14022.031.43
4120Edward HerbstWappingers Fls, NY18622.001.75
4121Jane HellerFair Haven, NJ14021.980.84
4122Judy SimonWest Orange, NJ14021.880.00
4123Fred MitchellPrinceton, NJ14021.860.00
4124Karyn CampbellChatham, NJ14021.828.49
4125Beryl NiewoodEnglewood, NJ10621.7414.64
4126Robert KristelNiskayuna, NY11521.741.27
4127Betsy NelsonMantoloking, NJ14021.743.69
4128Florence LabenskiNutley, NJ14021.695.86
4129Elaine EadonRumson, NJ14021.600.84
4130Helane StallerPrinceton, NJ14021.583.66
4131Jana DotyRye, NY18821.545.42
4132Nancy LecceseSummit, NJ14021.522.36
4133Ellie GoldmanOcean, NJ14021.440.70
4134Martin ParkerBloomfield, NJ14021.444.64
4135Karen CatlettBoonton Twp, NJ14021.440.00
4136Linda ReedMadison, NJ14021.400.00
4137Meryl ReedMadison, NJ14021.320.00
4138Shelley YablonNew City, NY10621.314.14
4139Linda WilliamsonUpper Montclair, NJ14021.313.43
4140Paula CanningPelham, NY18821.280.00
4141Lisa ConroyNew Providence, NJ14021.279.96
4142Ted WaksmanWhite Plains, NY18821.262.77
4143Julie FeinSomerset, NJ14021.251.25
4144Nancy StewartRidgewood, NJ10621.224.87
4145Lorene Van De CastleGreen Brook, NJ14021.200.00
4146Martin CohenRidgewood, NJ10621.1310.37
4147Rhona SemilofHurley, NY23621.073.31
4148Brad DerfnerPrinceton, NJ14021.063.03
4149Veronica MaroneMorristown, NJ14021.036.38
4150Patricia DelellisWarren, NJ14020.996.36
4151Gail BilligFort Lee, NJ10620.939.35
4152Claude GeorgeSkillman, NJ14020.920.00
4153Neil CourtLarchmont, NY18820.825.30
4154Bill DoumaLong Beach Twp, NJ14020.810.00
4155Jonathan SpergelWestfield, NJ14020.712.55
4156Vijay KotakPlainsboro, NJ14020.700.00
4157Rebecca HolmanMonroe Township, NJ14020.700.00
4158Barbara DempseyWashington, NJ10620.679.19
4159Clare HubbardMillbrook, NY18620.620.00
4160Diane MangoldBasking Ridge, NJ14020.610.00
4161Marc LobellMiddletown, NJ14020.5610.76
4162Carol ZimmermannMorristown, NJ14020.420.00
4163William AschPrinceton, NJ14020.4019.80
4164Gwen FisherOssining, NY18820.380.00
4165Peggy NeubigMonroe Township, NJ14020.304.05
4166Carol Billet-FesslerSpringfield, NJ14020.270.00
4167Anne KinneyMorristown, NJ14020.261.59
4168Naveen RaoShort Hills, NJ14020.266.37
4169Abby SchenkmanBridgewater, NJ14020.200.63
4170Jane SilberfeinFort Lee, NJ10620.180.00
4171Myrna HaasPark Ridge, NJ10620.153.61
4172Karin ShrubsoleMillbrook, NY18620.091.84
4173Polly KrupnickMountain Lakes, NJ14020.080.00
4174Susan MillerSouthorange, NJ14020.068.63
4175Bonnie LipelesWyckoff, NJ10620.0411.12
4176Veronica ShippWhite Plains, NY18819.930.00
4177Kenneth GarmsonBridgewater, NJ14019.675.80
4178Stuart BlackerShort Hills, NJ14019.641.33
4179William WiegandFlemington, NJ14019.640.00
4180Karen CookChatham, NJ14019.524.99
4181Warren TaylorNorthville, NY11519.510.00
4182Peggy DuganSummit, NJ14019.510.00
4183Jerry HorowitzMontville, NJ14019.490.00
4184Dilip ChopraBasking Ridge, NJ14019.487.24
4185Nancy RosenthalWestfield, NJ14019.403.55
4186Martin GinsbergTinton Falls, NJ14019.250.00
4187Mary MelvinIrvington, NY18819.220.00
4188Rita AndersenRed Bank, NJ14019.200.00
4189Murdina HansenFlemington, NJ14019.1919.19
4190Barry BravermanBoonton, NJ14019.145.48
4191Stephanie CollinsCresskill, NJ10619.071.22
4192Donald WeberPrinceton, NJ14019.043.55
4193Aileen PetersonHartsdale, NY18819.030.00
4194Veena KumarWest Windsor, NJ14019.013.23
4195Miguel PortoSummit, NJ14018.970.00
4196Debbie BeeberFort Lee, NJ10618.880.00
4197Geraldine BrauseLarchmont, NY18818.870.00
4198Albert GiletQueensbury, NY11518.810.33
4199Peri-Leigh GarmsonLiberty Cor, NJ14018.805.80
4200Hugh O HareRumson, NJ14018.726.34
4201Robin LevyPine Brook, NJ14018.590.21
4202Lynne TeichLong Branch, NJ14018.540.00
4203Deborah BoothSummit, NJ14018.470.00
4204Casey BradfordNew Providence, NJ14018.470.00
4205Henry FarberPrinceton, NJ14018.420.00
4206Nancy ReesRye Brook, NY18818.410.00
4207Joel NitzbergWest Caldwell, NJ14018.413.41
4208Peggy PatsalosNew Windsor, NY23618.390.00
4209Judy ForresterSparta, NJ10618.384.24
4210Suzanne FranzblauPennington, NJ14018.386.87
4211Robert LindsleyWayne, NJ10618.347.56
4212William ZambelliBronxville, NY18818.300.00
4213Linda GorenMorristown, NJ14018.294.71
4214Roberta JanowskiWest Orange, NJ14018.270.00
4215Burt LiebmanMadison, NJ14018.192.33
4216Edward MelineHarvey Cedars, NJ14018.100.00
4217Ellen LudmanCatskill, NY11518.070.00
4218Rona MachlinSummit, NJ14018.010.00
4219Corazon FloresPoughkeepsie, NY18617.9312.97
4220Gail StephensChatham, NJ14017.880.00
4221Linda ScottSaugerties, NY23617.8310.76
4222Gail RosenbergWest Caldwell, NJ14017.820.00
4223Stan KahnRockaway, NJ14017.812.53
4224Lillian DePasqualePoughkeepsie, NY18617.790.00
4225Miriam PesterShort Hills, NJ14017.7717.77
4226Richard GreenbergMonroe Township, NJ14017.773.83
4227Laurie Kalb KaswinerWest Orange, NJ14017.764.71
4228Warren LevyPine Brook, NJ14017.700.21
4229Marcia KrausFlorham Park, NJ14017.6610.51
4230Viviane DweckOcean, NJ14017.640.48
4231Allen BloomEast Windsor, NJ14017.600.00
4232Carol GodetteSaratoga Spgs, NY11517.535.38
4233Barbara KaminowRockaway, NJ14017.530.00
4234Nancy KaragisLarchmont, NY18817.510.00
4235Ajit KumarLong Branch, NJ14017.510.00
4236Kenneth KapicaChatham, NJ14017.427.19
4237Gina DavanzoEastchester, NY18817.4110.91
4238Karen CherinsWest Orange, NJ14017.386.81
4239Herbert UngerPompton Plains, NJ14017.250.00
4240Shula SlagterEdgewater, NJ10617.187.00
4241Don KirkhamLarchmont, NY18817.1616.76
4242Sharon SaundersBriarcliff Mnr, NY18817.150.86
4243Joan StevensonFreehold, NJ14017.051.26
4244Joan TykotLongboat Key, FL14017.040.00
4245Rose SatterfieldSparta, NJ10616.930.00
4246Claire BrunkhorstMechanicville, NY11516.813.31
4247Phylliss GreenbergMonroe Township, NJ14016.753.83
4248Maryanne BennettShrewsbury, NJ14016.710.00
4249Hugh DonahueMendham, NJ14016.690.00
4250Richard CondelloRed Bank, NJ14016.670.00
4251George UnisBronxville, NY18816.630.00
4252Josephine MartoneBloomfield, NJ14016.627.69
4253Linda PlattDobbs Ferry, NY18816.610.00
4254Linda FormanWhite Plains, NY18816.609.12
4255Barbara ConnollySparta, NJ10616.590.00
4256Marianna NotoHopewell, NJ14016.570.00
4257Alison PeckWhite Plains, NY18816.532.46
4258Ruth PaynePrinceton Jct, NJ14016.520.00
4259Judy CorbettSaugerties, NY23616.517.10
4260Madeline SinowayLanding, NJ14016.517.43
4261Don CorbettSaugerties, NY23616.517.10
4262Carol LewkowiczUpper Montclair, NJ14016.483.19
4263Paula DavisUpper Nyack, NY10616.390.00
4264Debbie KalinerRye Brook, NY18816.399.26
4265Patricia RiversSchenectady, NY11516.374.73
4266Lissa AndersonMendham, NJ14016.351.04
4267Nucene BlumenthalArmonk, NY18816.330.00
4268Joe ChizziniRye Brook, NY18816.312.57
4269Ujwala MulgaonkarNorth Caldwell, NJ14016.283.65
4270Robert SeidelClifton Park, NY11516.220.00
4271G LitwinTeaneck, NJ10616.200.00
4272A TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14016.160.00
4273Daniel LandauManalapan, NJ14016.150.00
4274Roseann StuetzMaywood, NJ10616.110.00
4275Marcia GeltmanRandolph, NJ14016.0413.36
4276Gillian LevyLawrenceville, NJ14016.002.63
4277Charlie DoktorIselin, NJ14015.960.00
4278C TamarelliBasking Ridge, NJ14015.950.00
4279B KlausnerBayonne, NJ14015.850.00
4280Gloria DonoghuePearl River, NY10615.850.00
4281Kathy DornbushMamaroneck, NY18815.8211.35
4282Charlene HirschbergWarwick, NY23615.780.00
4283Larry OldenWarwick, NY23615.780.00
4284Janet LevyWestfield, NJ14015.743.17
4285Ellen GendelMorristown, NJ14015.720.00
4286Michael LandauPomona, NY10615.650.00
4287Carolyn RacusinMorristown, NJ14015.630.91
4288Iris RosendahlFort Lee, NJ10615.630.00
4289Xiang LuMonroe Township, NJ14015.590.00
4290Phyllis LashinsArmonk, NY18815.592.42
4291Lisa OshmanCresskill, NJ10615.546.67
4292Elaine JusterWest Orange, NJ14015.520.00
4293John RobintonSouth Orange, NJ14015.510.00
4294Linda ShumofskyWhite Plains, NY18815.480.00
4295Jane RosenblumTenefly, NJ10615.475.75
4296Florence SavageEdgewater, NJ10615.456.57
4297Dennis BurkeLivingston, NJ14015.445.40
4298Patricia MurphyLittle Silver, NJ14015.430.00
4299Susan PilaWest Orange, NJ14015.430.00
4300Arthur MasonWestfield, NJ14015.411.79
4301Barbara CooperWhite Plains, NY18815.340.00
4302Patricia GainesWarren, NJ14015.274.26
4303Deirdre CollierBasking Ridge, NJ14015.167.20
4304Kim KraussShort Hills, NJ14015.150.00
4305Claire RittenhouseChatham, NJ14015.134.65
4306Richard SeelausMonmouth Beach, NJ14015.078.95
4307Robert KellyAltamont, NY11515.070.00
4308Beth EdwardsPark Ridge, NJ10615.040.92
4309Margaret DruryMorristown, NJ14015.032.07
4310Meg FienbergMamaroneck, NY18814.982.18
4311Paul KraussToms River, NJ14014.870.00
4312Kathine MackieSleepy Hollow, NY18814.850.00
4313Richard AzimovPlattsburgh, NY15614.8414.84
4314Cyril RossValley Cottage, NY10614.810.00
4315David GurianWest Caldwell, NJ14014.680.71
4316Howard CharishWest Orange, NJ14014.674.47
4317Margaret FinneranPoint Pleasant, NJ14014.664.23
4318Lisa BayerLivingston, NJ14014.605.17
4319Alexandra ReillyEastchester, NY18814.580.00
4320Justin CassidyNyack, NY10614.570.00
4321Marge SlachmuylderSomers, NY18814.560.92
4322Suzanne VromenRhinebeck, NY18614.550.00
4323Elaine MillerPurchase, NY18814.550.00
4324Ann GrahamHoboken, NJ14014.547.72
4325Nancy St JamesWall, NJ14014.530.56
4326R WatsonMorristown, NJ14014.510.00
4327Bei SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.500.00
4328Cheryl SabathRidgewood, NJ10614.478.15
4329Marsha MichelOld Tappan, NJ10614.465.29
4330Roby WeinreichSummit, NJ14014.459.05
4331Richard RubinsteinHillsdale, NY11514.440.00
4332Gordon SavilleHoboken, NJ14014.430.00
4333Georgia WallarTrenton, NJ14014.410.00
4334Robert SelwynSummit, NJ14014.400.00
4335Carol DehneBelmar, NJ14014.390.39
4336Gail KrevittTenafly, NJ10614.370.00
4337Wendy TuckerWestfield, NJ14014.361.81
4338Dominick ViolaGarrison, NY18814.360.00
4339Barbara WeissmanOradell, NJ10614.330.00
4340Robert DobbinBronxville, NY18814.320.00
4341Martin GellerRandolph, NJ14014.302.67
4342Grant ParrMorristown, NJ14014.291.24
4343Marianne O'ConnorLake Placid, NY15614.280.00
4344Jaweed NiazFlorham Park, NJ14014.270.00
4345Margaret GrapelBradley Beach, NJ14014.181.26
4346Nathan SloanWhite Plains, NY18814.180.00
4347Mary HolleMaplewood, NJ14014.165.61
4348Jerry LiebermanHarrison, NY18814.135.26
4349Douglas SimonsRumson, NJ14014.096.23
4350Liz BarrettVerona, NJ14014.0610.40
4351Joan BognerCresskill, NJ10614.063.69
4352Lenore KissNew Provicence, NJ14014.003.99
4353Marianne BradySparta, NJ10613.980.00
4354Lesley MillerShort Hills, NJ14013.980.00
4355David ScottSaugerties, NY23613.9510.76
4356Amelia FoustWest Orange, NJ14013.944.59
4357Martin EllenbergWhite Plains, NY18813.920.00
4358Jayne GellerRandolph, NJ14013.912.67
4359Elizabeth GrahamPoughkeepsie, NY18613.904.54
4360L Donald WeinsteinSaddle River, NJ10613.850.00
4361Candace SelwynSummit, NJ14013.800.00
4362Therese DannelsHamburg, NJ10613.710.00
4363Arun MehraWarren, NJ14013.700.00
4364John TaussikBriarcliff Mnr, NY18813.670.00
4365Marcia WasserScotch Plains, NJ14013.660.00
4366Guru SundaramManalapan, NJ14013.631.10
4367Christine ZufeltBronxville, NY18813.570.00
4368Barbara SarulloGoldens Bridge, NY18813.560.00
4369Barbara RobeWhippany, NJ14013.500.00
4370Maia WalzerTenafly, NJ10613.490.00
4371Susan O'BryanCohoes, NY11513.440.00
4372Gayle TallardyNewburgh, NY23613.430.00
4373William WaldorfHillsborough, NJ14013.430.46
4374Janet MatthewsBronxville, NY18813.424.08
4375Joel FisherFanwood, NJ14013.360.00
4376Carla BarrettNew Paltz, NY23613.350.00
4377Doris DingottWhite Plains, NY18813.337.05
4378Sandy BergerManalapan, NJ14013.280.62
4379Clarissa BarrettEssex Fells, NJ14013.273.12
4380Richard ZissWarren, NJ14013.260.00
4381Toni FoxNewton, NJ10613.233.80
4382Jeffrey KapelmanArmonk, NY18813.224.39
4383Stephen GonzenbachWashington Twp, NJ10613.210.00
4384Terry TempleHyde Park, NY18613.200.50
4385Sandra PopeSomers, NY18813.170.22
4386Maryann MastoloniRye, NY18813.160.00
4387Judy MillerMillwood, NY18813.140.00
4388Joanne DysonWappingers Fls, NY18613.140.00
4389Joseph WiatrEast Hanover, NJ14013.070.00
4390William GreenbaumWest Orange, NJ14013.070.00
4391Rosalie PitnellClifton Park, NY11513.000.00
4392Adrienne ChaninMendham, NJ14012.880.00
4393Sally BoothBasking Ridge, NJ14012.880.15
4394Susan FassLivingston, NJ14012.870.00
4395Gail BressmanLivingston, NJ14012.810.76
4396Mary ZwiebelHamilton, NJ14012.730.00
4397Barbara YoungShrewsbury, NJ14012.680.00
4398Rajesh KapoorWest Windsor, NJ14012.624.98
4399Charlotte NeugartenWest Nyack, NY10612.590.00
4400Sheila GrantMontville, NJ14012.594.42
4401Diana KeatorFair Haven, NJ14012.580.00
4402Mary Anne KellyHarrison, NY18812.553.12
4403Gail MalinSummit, NJ14012.520.00
4404Naomi MandelShort Hills, NJ14012.501.47
4405Melanie GenkinNorth Caldwell, NJ14012.494.76
4406Leslie AllenBriarcliff, NY18812.480.00
4407Dennis SmithWoodland Park, NJ10612.460.00
4408Alison FriedelRumson, NJ14012.430.68
4409Eunice LippMonroe Township, NJ14012.4110.99
4410Hilda MacLeanWayne, NJ10612.400.00
4411Tamyra RumbleOrange, NJ14012.370.00
4412Edward PittMatawan, NJ14012.350.00
4413Martha JohnsonOrange, NJ14012.350.00
4414Eileen LiebermanHarrison, NY18812.315.52
4415Judith MannixPlattsburgh, NY15612.263.28
4416Terpsie ToonLake Placid, NY15612.232.18
4417Louise HallLong Branch, NJ14012.228.74
4418Barbara BrensilberTenafly, NJ10612.209.71
4419Kay SaderholmHyde Park, NY18612.200.00
4420Sondra ShapiroEdgewater, NJ10612.160.00
4421Fran WeingastTenafly, NJ10612.129.71
4422Denise JosephsScarsdale, NY18812.101.74
4423Kathie ChankClifton Park, NY11512.090.00
4424Edward WeinsteinHastings Hudson, NY18812.070.00
4425John GingherMantoloking, NJ14012.000.00
4426Andy StotlerWestfield, NJ14011.980.00
4427Mariclaire StotlerWestfield, NJ14011.980.00
4428Rik AlexandersonPlainfield, NJ14011.970.00
4429Lisa BeslityRidgewood, NJ10611.960.15
4430Donna SchweidEnglewood Clffs, NJ10611.960.00
4431Sylvia SchwartzHoboken, NJ14011.940.00
4432Carolyn EigenmannLake Placid, NY15611.936.84
4433Debora BallinNew City, NY10611.910.00
4434Virginia McNameeTroy, NY11511.870.00
4435Donna LavillNyack, NY10611.878.62
4436Keelan EvaniniPennington, NJ14011.870.00
4437Helene HulseSummit, NJ14011.771.48
4438Bari SamsonParamus, NJ10611.713.58
4439Emily KrausGlen Rock, NJ10611.708.13
4440Lois BhattMadison, NJ14011.682.66
4441Heather LanghamKatonah, NY18811.662.70
4442Max FineFranklin Park, NJ14011.650.00
4443Teresa ButtzOssining, NY18811.620.00
4444Margaret MallanHoboken, NJ14011.613.61
4445Constance RosenbergMorristown, NJ14011.590.00
4446Raymond GerepkaParsippany, NJ14011.570.00
4447Kathleen KennedyWyckoff, NJ10611.540.00
4448William GentesSaratoga Spgs, NY11511.545.13
4449Reva WolfValley Cottage, NY10611.437.92
4450Elisabeth KlausingBernardsville, NJ14011.390.00
4451Doris PancaldoArmonk, NY18811.340.00
4452Nancy ChellevoldChatham, NJ14011.340.00
4453Suzanne BowersKatonah, NY18811.262.70
4454Harold ConantSaddle River, NJ10611.100.00
4455James NeeleyCanaan, NY11511.040.00
4456Lenny ComercheroWest Orange, NJ14011.021.33
4457Joyce WestonChatham, NJ14010.990.91
4458Akshay JaveriCranbury, NJ14010.960.00
4459Flora StrolloJackson, NJ14010.940.00
4460George LangnasOssining, NY18810.870.00
4461Suman JainScarsdale, NY18810.841.79
4462Ajay SawhneyMorristown, NJ14010.804.72
4463Victoria CampbellPennington, NJ14010.804.59
4464Joellen GoldmanMantoloking, NJ14010.770.24
4465Ujwal AnnigeriSummit, NJ14010.751.54
4466Harrison RussinYonkers, NY18810.680.53
4467Barbara FleischerLittle Silver, NJ14010.650.00
4468Susan LippaCaldwell, NJ14010.600.00
4469Carol JackmanSaranac Lake, NY15610.570.63
4470Stephen MikulaIselin, NJ14010.500.00
4471Ellen KempKendall Park, NJ14010.495.23
4472Marilyn HatzenbuhlerVerona, NJ14010.480.00
4473Mary Beth MacchiaBelmar, NJ14010.470.39
4474Janice StarrScarsdale, NY18810.460.00
4475Sandra EberleWarren, NJ14010.460.16
4476Pat MillerPompton Plains, NJ14010.430.00
4477Hope CassanoBerkeley Hts, NJ14010.438.89
4478Judy CliffordMarlboro, NJ14010.400.00
4479Randee PearsonBloomfield, NJ14010.320.74
4480Franco MuggiaMamaroneck, NY18810.301.89
4481Margaret SimonsRumson, NJ14010.272.41
4482Marlene CentanniWatchung, NJ14010.250.00
4483Barbara FlanzNew City, NY10610.195.94
4484Robert SrokaNew Rochelle, NY18810.1710.17
4485Carol MendelsonSummit, NJ14010.160.00
4486Keith YaoEdison, NJ14010.130.00
4487Lois EtkinSchenectady, NY11510.113.45
4488David KoberScarsdale, NY18810.060.00
4489David BehrmanSummit, NJ14010.040.00
4490Bud SmithSomerset, NJ14010.020.00
4491Lois LovisoloEastchester, NY18810.011.00
4492Marlene PeltzScarsdale, NY1889.990.00
4493Helen ParrMorristown, NJ1409.970.52
4494Anne WiseSpring Lake, NJ1409.910.00
4495Fini StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.900.00
4496Paula PetersonArmonk, NY1889.872.42
4497Jan WardellSparta, NJ1069.850.00
4498Shelley GershonFort Lee, NJ1069.797.87
4499Martin CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
4500Hien CardinaliMartinsville, NJ1409.770.00
4501Irwin RiedersOrangeburg, NY1069.770.00
4502Marcia MirskyMorristown, NJ1409.730.00
4503Iris WormserTenafly, NJ1069.717.87
4504William RogersBronxville, NY1889.650.00
4505Vince ChoFort Lee, NJ1069.630.00
4506Leonard WolksteinShort Hills, NJ1409.592.70
4507Janet BurnettRye, NY1889.582.65
4508Elaine MillerSomerset, NJ1409.580.00
4509Ann YaspanScarsdale, NY1889.576.22
4510Sheila OakesMontclair, NJ1409.522.70
4511Eleanor GlickEdgewater, NJ1069.520.00
4512Patrick DavisAndover, NJ1409.510.69
4513Neil RobinsonManasquan, NJ1409.500.00
4514Denise HarlemLittle Falls, NJ1069.490.00
4515Linda NapolitanoSaugerties, NY2369.432.68
4516Margaret HandlerPomona, NY1069.410.00
4517Claudia BeckleyHamburg, NJ1069.382.98
4518Vital StrumzaWest New York, NJ1069.330.00
4519Chaim CharytanNew Rochelle, NY1889.290.27
4520Lisa CliffTenafly, NJ1069.280.00
4521Eileen SlaterWoodbourne, NY2369.280.00
4522Roy LiebermanNew City, NY1069.230.00
4523Tina KurznerWhite Plains, NY1889.145.19
4524Joanne LaforgiaMonroe Township, NJ1409.050.00
4525David ScalzoTuckahoe, NY1888.990.00
4526Carol ElliottLittle Silver, NJ1408.982.03
4527Jack BeekmanTucson, AZ1408.940.00
4528Vicki WeberSummit, NJ1408.940.00
4529Barbara SchnabelFort Lee, NJ1068.850.00
4530Virginia ThomasRockaway, NJ1408.855.67
4531Amanda GreenblattSummit, NJ1408.858.85
4532Laura SchafferSummit, NJ1408.858.85
4533Sandra GoldbergWappingers Fls, NY1868.800.00
4534Laura OnceaFair Haven, NJ1408.763.51
4535Susan StollNutley, NJ1408.720.00
4536Jeffrey PhilipsChatham, NJ1408.700.00
4537Stephen MullerManchester, NJ1408.700.00
4538Prabha PopatScarsdale, NY1888.683.22
4539Gregory ShunickPelham, NY1888.685.84
4540Marek GlowackiMonroe Township, NJ1408.662.31
4541Zbigniew IwinskiPatterson, NY1888.610.00
4542Shiva VohraShort Hills, NJ1408.573.36
4543Barbara MatturriChatham, NJ1408.390.78
4544William CaseSpencertown, NY1158.360.00
4545Karen ReinsteinLong Branch, NJ1408.360.00
4546Stephen HochmanRidgewood, NJ1068.360.00
4547Chidigo IherobiemSpringfield, NJ1408.280.00
4548Arleen WeissmanEnglewood, NJ1068.260.00
4549Mariann CampbellNorth Haledon, NJ1068.230.00
4550Jerry AlbenbergWest Orange, NJ1408.084.23
4551Kathleen LongLivingston, NJ1408.020.00
4552Haritha IndugulaWoodcliff Lake, NJ1067.970.00
4553Arlene CatalfanoSomerset, NJ1407.970.00
4554Susan HagoelTenafly, NJ1067.960.00
4555George HayesNutley, NJ1407.940.43
4556Thomas LewisWatchung, NJ1407.887.88
4557Gladys BroganMount Kisco, NY1887.872.62
4558Wendy BentonMadison, NJ1407.860.00
4559Mary KleinCresskill, NJ1067.830.00
4560Bonnie BrooksRidgewood, NJ1067.800.00
4561Nancy HandMount Vernon, NY1887.800.00
4562Barbara BunaesIrvington, NY1887.800.00
4563Carol CookHastings Hudson, NY1887.790.00
4564Terry ThompsonBernardsville, NJ1407.790.00
4565Margaret Whelan StrongWhippany, NJ1407.780.00
4566Patricia ConnorSea Girt, NJ1407.780.00
4567Alan RedekerQueensbury, NY1157.770.00
4568Lee LangbaumEnglewood, NJ1067.710.00
4569Linda Casper-HudsonBernardsville, NJ1407.710.00
4570Joanne HayesNutley, NJ1407.700.43
4571Barbara DersovitzLivingston, NJ1407.690.00
4572Marla ShalitRandolph, NJ1407.680.88
4573Virginia GoldBedford Hills, NY1887.660.00
4574Barbara ParkoffHighland Park, NJ1407.630.00
4575Benjamin LentzBronxville, NY1887.623.19
4576John HoffmannLakewood, NJ1407.600.00
4577Julie SaxeFair Haven, NJ1407.594.08
4578M David EggerPrinceton, NJ1407.590.00
4579Susan BrittSummit, NJ1407.580.00
4580Joseph ReddingArdsley, NY1887.574.03
4581Dorothy RolloLavallette, NJ1407.560.00
4582Anne ByersLarchmont, NY1887.520.00
4583Leslie HitchnerRumson, NJ1407.484.84
4584Joseph HonorSuffern, NY1067.470.00
4585Regina McNeillCedar Grove, NJ1407.450.74
4586Caleb ShaiaEnglewood, NJ1067.423.71
4587Helen WaskoHowell, NJ1407.420.00
4588Rose ZhangParsippany, NJ1407.412.72
4589Connie BakallCold Spring, NY1887.370.00
4590Charles RebickPrinceton, NJ1407.260.00
4591James WilsonFair Haven, NJ1407.221.43
4592Joan GrantScarsdale, NY1887.182.29
4593Gerald AppelScarsdale, NY1887.170.00
4594Mary TodtRed Bank, NJ1407.140.00
4595Laura HollanderTenafly, NJ1067.142.04
4596Jinx ChapmanBriarcliff, NY1887.100.79
4597Cassandra HardmanSummit, NJ1407.063.30
4598Ganpati RamanathTroy, NY1157.036.10
4599Norma MitraniCongers, NY1067.011.09
4600Diane DoppeltPurchase, NY1887.007.00
4601Jeanne SoltisTuckahoe, NY1886.991.67
4602Joyce FoggMahwah, NJ1066.950.00
4603Leslie WankScarsdale, NY1886.890.00
4604Diane QuinnNorth Caldwell, NJ1406.890.00
4605Sandra StilesManasquan, NJ1406.884.04
4606Judi HerrmannTenafly, NJ1066.861.68
4607Scott ShevySalem, NY1156.850.92
4608John McDonaghRidgewood, NJ1066.840.00
4609Moira CrabtreeWest Caldwell, NJ1406.830.96
4610Bettina HellerMonroe Township, NJ1406.830.00
4611Pamela CraigSpring Lake, NJ1406.803.29
4612Fred EckhausMarlboro, NJ1406.790.00
4613Karen BancroftPound Ridge, NY1886.780.00
4614Rivka AlterCloster, NJ1066.770.59
4615Elizabeth CollinsFranklin Lakes, NJ1066.730.00
4616Barbara KalemkerianGlen Ridge, NJ1406.721.71
4617Camille CabezasMontvale, NJ1066.640.00
4618Bruce SteinerSpringfield, NJ1406.640.00
4619Lee MatheyPt Pleasant Bch, NJ1406.630.00
4620Maxine GlaubermanWhite Plains, NY1886.570.00
4621Luis RomeroOrangeburg, NY1066.520.00
4622Carolyn SchaeferBasking Ridge, NJ1406.520.00
4623Laurie GarfinkelWestfield, NJ1406.490.00
4624Luke TongPrinceton, NJ1406.490.00
4625Aron ShalitRandolph, NJ1406.480.88
4626Dina CorriniScarsdale, NY1886.470.00
4627Marie PortellaSouth Orange, NJ1406.470.00
4628Ann Marie BrowneSummit, NJ1406.412.88
4629Rhonda ShelmanWestfield, NJ1406.370.00
4630Alicia VonschaumburgClifton, NJ1066.340.00
4631Patricia SheafferSummit, NJ1406.310.00
4632Diane GoodmanNew Rochelle, NY1886.312.23
4633Mary Ann SmithWestfield, NJ1406.300.00
4634Paul MeglatheryOcean Grove, NJ1406.300.00
4635Roger LefftWhite Plains, NY1886.260.00
4636Amy ThorntonBronxville, NY1886.252.15
4637Sheila SarkarOssining, NY1886.246.24
4638Kenneth TubbsSaratoga Spgs, NY1156.240.00
4639Diana EckhausMarlboro, NJ1406.230.00
4640Stephanie MillerScarsdale, NY1886.210.00
4641Joanne NagleMontvale, NJ1066.183.03
4642Faye LehmannOld Tappan, NJ1066.110.00
4643Steven VogelBridgewater, NJ1406.100.56
4644Ada DoughertyBasking Ridge, NJ1406.070.00
4645Eldon Smith JrBaldwin Place, NY1886.072.37
4646Mark ArmstrongChatham, NJ1406.062.33
4647Barbara ZausnerMt Tremper, NY2365.952.15
4648Marilyn BarberWhite Plains, NY1885.950.23
4649Lesley MargoliesTinton Falls, NJ1405.930.34
4650Sandy DeweyNew Rochelle, NY1885.922.41
4651Elisabeth CravenLake Placid, NY1565.891.71
4652Steven SamuelsSaugerties, NY2365.860.00
4653Bruce TesarKendall Park, NJ1405.710.00
4654Michael DuboisChatham, NJ1405.700.00
4655Ellyn KaufmanEnglewood, NJ1065.680.00
4656Patricia KupelianCresskill, NJ1065.680.00
4657Barbara TreitelEnglewood, NJ1065.630.00
4658Jacqueline HinshawMendham, NJ1405.530.00
4659Suren BatraSomerset, NJ1405.490.00
4660Jerianne PughNew Providence, NJ1405.450.00
4661Anne ArmstrongChatham, NJ1405.372.33
4662Ann CahillaneSpring Lake, NJ1405.340.00
4663William ColinHolmdel, NJ1405.334.27
4664Michael HalbertMahwah, NJ1065.302.35
4665Richard DicksonPrinceton, NJ1405.290.84
4666Jennifer ConklinRumson, NJ1405.250.00
4667Susan ChiarulliSummit, NJ1405.241.92
4668David SiegelBerkeley Hts, NJ1405.105.10
4669Joan HearstMontclair, NJ1405.080.23
4670Gail MiddletonChatham, NJ1405.081.40
4671Trudy SpinelliMartinsville, NJ1405.012.64
4672Sandra KaplonMorristown, NJ1404.990.80
4673Joanne SeelausMonmouth Beach, NJ1404.990.75
4674Robin NolteNew Vernon, NJ1404.981.08
4675Lori BabatPurchase, NY1884.973.22
4676Carol TurkWhite Plains, NY1884.911.11
4677Kathy WoodwardChatham, NJ1404.870.00
4678Raj MirjahMorris Plains, NJ1404.830.00
4679Diane FormanWestfield, NJ1404.830.00
4680Elissa CordreySummit, NJ1404.830.00
4681Carol CascioSchenectady, NY1154.810.00
4682Pamela KelliherTinton Falls, NJ1404.810.34
4683Elaine ParcellsSummit, NJ1404.810.00
4684George GianiManchester, NJ1404.804.80
4685Ellen CohnManalapan, NJ1404.800.00
4686Betsy WolfishBeverly Heights, NJ1404.791.05
4687Cynthia CohainEnglewood, NJ1064.792.64
4688Joe CheckovichWall, NJ1404.750.00
4689Jesse CohenWest Orange, NJ1404.720.00
4690Ellen CohenWall, NJ1404.690.00
4691William BesserPrinceton, NJ1404.670.00
4692Jamie ChaseMontclair, NJ1404.664.66
4693Rhonda LissEnglewood, NJ1064.640.94
4694Elizabeth McKayRidgewood, NJ1064.594.42
4695Melanie AppelbaumHarrison, NY1884.564.56
4696Charlotte FreyMahwah, NJ1064.560.00
4697Joni LiebermanWest Orange, NJ1404.530.00
4698Bruce MorrisonChatham, NJ1404.500.00
4699Helen EisenfeldWhite Plains, NY1884.470.00
4700Cynthia DamelioMendham, NJ1404.462.82
4701Bonnie SchwartzWayne, NJ1064.430.00
4702Kelly CorwenNew Rochelle, NY1884.420.00
4703Carol BastekMontvale, NJ1064.340.00
4704Douglas LuNanuet, NY1064.330.00
4705Tammy FineScarsdale, NY1884.323.24
4706Tobi KernMonroe Township, NJ1404.240.00
4707James PunnoseLeonia, NJ1064.230.00
4708Connie CurranScarboroough, NY1884.200.79
4709Marie CinqueLarchmont, NY1884.190.00
4710Ronald EdickPoughkeepsie, NY1864.180.00
4711Robert DoyleAlbany, NY1154.150.00
4712Susan EbensteinHackensack, NJ1064.141.77
4713Hisako FosterMount Kisco, NY1884.110.55
4714Mary HessMorristown, NJ1404.110.00
4715Ann BunyanerSummit, NJ1404.082.05
4716Elizabeth GruberScarsdale, NY1884.074.07
4717Shirley ShwielScarsdale, NY1884.060.00
4718Terry HughesMantoloking, NJ1404.060.00
4719Joan ZiefMontclair, NJ1404.054.05
4720Naomi LowenthalLarchmont, NY1884.050.00
4721Virgil DuncanMontville, NJ1404.040.00
4722George MarchesePleasantville, NY1884.020.00
4723Doreen BeswickRye, NY1884.010.00
4724Sue NewmanWhite Plains, NY1884.002.85
4725Errol TrainBedminster, NJ1403.980.00
4726Debrorah GoldsteinSomerset, NJ1403.950.00
4727Susan WolfinWoodcliff Lake, NJ1063.920.00
4728Joy EndoMontclair, NJ1403.900.00
4729Caroline RuppLake Clear, NY1563.901.22
4730Matthew DallowLivingston, NJ1403.890.00
4731Elizabeth HoldsteinHast On Hudson, NY1883.890.23
4732Miriam FrischerHurley, NY2363.880.82
4733Kenneth YaoEdison, NJ1403.830.00
4734Elizabeth DonnellyBerkeley Hts, NJ1403.822.77
4735Linda ChewLawrenceville, NJ1403.810.00
4736Susan FowlerRumson, NJ1403.790.00
4737Erin ArcherYonkers, NY1883.793.79
4738Steven MetzManalapan, NJ1403.760.00
4739Morton KalbNorth Caldwell, NJ1403.720.00
4740Jean GilbergHarrison, NY1883.680.00
4741Maria MadormoMahwah, NJ1063.680.00
4742Michael AuerbachNiskayuna, NY1153.650.00
4743Mimi KnorrNew Providence, NJ1403.640.37
4744Jeanette RosenblumPurchase, NY1883.610.00
4745Marcia SamuelHackettstown, NJ1403.570.00
4746Karen GibbensRumson, NJ1403.560.00
4747Leslie WeberPrinceton, NJ1403.553.55
4748Andrea WeissScarsdale, NY1883.530.00
4749Phyllis LevineLivingston, NJ1403.521.65
4750Zhao TanPrinceton, NJ1403.510.00
4751Ruth-Ellen NightingalePlanton Plains, NJ1403.510.00
4752Marc PesterShort Hills, NJ1403.483.48
4753Zola OclairMonroe, NY2363.463.46
4754Bryan RosenburgCortlandt Manor, NY1883.450.00
4755Barbara TaylorSaratoga Spgs, NY1153.430.00
4756Carlynn JonesBronx, NY1883.420.00
4757Rhea ClarkMenands, NY1153.420.00
4758Caren RaylesbergChappaqua, NY1883.360.00
4759Mary HickernellPelham, NY1883.340.00
4760Amy SpellmanWoodcliff Lake, NJ1063.340.00
4761Patsey AbutSummit, NJ1403.320.00
4762William BakerSummit, NJ1403.303.30
4763Anita ToshniwalMonroe, NJ1403.290.00
4764Binod ToshniwalMonroe, NJ1403.290.00
4765Debra JonesBedford, NY1883.280.00
4766Sandy HertzbergWest Orange, NJ1403.270.00
4767Neeta DhopeshwarkarParsippany, NJ1403.240.00
4768Donna O MearaBerkeley Hts, NJ1403.170.00
4769Lois LapadulaMahwah, NJ1063.173.17
4770Elaine DaltoMahwah, NJ1063.172.53
4771Nancy MessinaSpring Lake, NJ1403.150.18
4772Edward LinvilleMiddle Grove, NY1153.110.33
4773Phyllis SankSummit, NJ1403.060.00
4774Dora WeclerEdgewater, NJ1063.050.00
4775Bette BalsamWashington Twp, NJ1063.030.00
4776June CarverNew Providence, NJ1403.010.00
4777Patrick JonasMontville, NJ1403.010.00
4778Carol EssertChatham, NY1152.970.00
4779M Nancy EliaSummit, NJ1402.952.95
4780Maureen PagliaroLake Katrine, NY2362.922.92
4781Michael FeinCliffside, NJ1062.890.00
4782Alexandra SamraBronxville, NY1882.880.00
4783Karen HaberlSummit, NJ1402.882.88
4784Sheila WisotskyEnglewood, NJ1062.870.00
4785Joel TenenbaumPrinceton, NJ1402.862.58
4786Stephen SchultzBriarcliff Mnr, NY1882.861.00
4787Peggy ShillingShort Hills, NJ1402.850.00
4788George FullerSummit, NJ1402.842.84
4789Shelley SchultzLincroft, NJ1402.830.00
4790Venkat DeshpandeMonroe, NJ1402.820.00
4791Bonnie ShevinsTenafly, NJ1062.802.55
4792Kevin GuckianChatham, NJ1402.792.79
4793Cynthia LabrecqueRumson, NJ1402.782.11
4794Ann KlemmeBasking Ridge, NJ1402.780.00
4795Annette MackieChatham Twp, NJ1402.780.00
4796Inge PelkaPompton Plains, NJ1402.770.00
4797Harsh BansalNew Vernon, NJ1402.760.00
4798Nina BansalNew Vernon, NJ1402.760.00
4799Karen LoschiavoWyckoff, NJ1062.760.00
4800Eileen ElsasRumson, NJ1402.740.32
4801Ellen HallSpring Lake, NJ1402.710.00
4802Sharon TensenMountain Lakes, NJ1402.700.00
4803Richard BottelliTenafly, NJ1062.691.42
4804William MeehanRiver Edge, NJ1062.691.89
4805Richard BedrosianNewburgh, NY2362.690.00
4806Janet MitchellCorinth, NY1152.680.00
4807Elaine LukacsOcean, NJ1402.660.00
4808Eva MannaGlen Ridge, NJ1402.651.70
4809Lona WhitmarshRed Bank, NJ1402.652.65
4810Jack WindRed Bank, NJ1402.652.65
4811Carol KingMantoloking, NJ1402.640.00
4812Marilyn Goldman-YamnerFort Lee, NJ1062.640.00
4813Paul BerkleyMontville, NJ1402.620.00
4814Evelyn VandugterenWanaque, NJ1062.570.00
4815Carro JohnsonSaratoga Spgs, NY1152.570.00
4816Girish ReddySummit, NJ1402.560.00
4817Catherine PeckSpring Lake, NJ1402.550.00
4818Darlene BoverHurley, NY2362.542.00
4819Maureen McGrathPennington, NJ1402.540.00
4820Marianne DuffyWhite Plains, NY1882.530.00
4821Jennifer RussoBronxville, NY1882.520.00
4822Maya SpeelmansRumson, NJ1402.510.00
4823Grace RepettiBelmar, NJ1402.511.04
4824Debra SpinelliNorth Caldwell, NJ1402.502.22
4825Vasanti DamleWarren, NJ1402.471.93
4826JAGADISH DAMLEWarren, NJ1402.471.93
4827Steve GruberScarsdale, NY1882.432.43
4828Annette FeldmanWest Orange, NJ1402.410.00
4829Hyman ShwielScarsdale, NY1882.380.00
4830Ruthie GinsbergTinton Falls, NJ1402.350.00
4831Patricia ClerkinMorristown, NJ1402.340.00
4832Rita CainLarchmont, NY1882.330.00
4833Denise TollesScarsdale, NY1882.330.00
4834Monika IwinskiPatterson, NY1882.310.00
4835Glenn SchachterNew Milford, NJ1062.300.00
4836Mabel SuprenantBronxville, NY1882.290.00
4837Mary McCurrachHighlands, NJ1402.290.00
4838Eileen CohenWhite Plains, NY1882.290.00
4839R RuemmlerWhiting, NJ1402.280.00
4840Ruth HarrisonMahwah, NJ1062.272.27
4841Denis SheaWest Nyack, NY1062.272.27
4842Diane SweeneyLincroft, NJ1402.260.64
4843Lilly Walker-KittsleyBriarcliffmanor, NY1882.200.00
4844Terri WeinRye Brook, NY1882.190.52
4845Diane KaplanBriarcliff Mnr, NY1882.180.00
4846Anne KemperMamaroneck, NY1882.170.00
4847Barbara MillerArmonk, NY1882.150.00
4848Helen KestenbaumScarsdale, NY1882.150.64
4849Mitchell HollanderTenafly, NJ1062.152.15
4850Lawrence MessingerLittle Silver, NJ1402.142.14
4851Sabby RayWest Windsor, NJ1402.132.13
4852Laurie OkunPrinceton, NJ1402.130.00
4853Sheila StoltzBronxville, NY1882.120.93
4854Joyce HeneryYonkers, NY1882.120.00
4855Cecile SingerTuckahoe, NY1882.120.00
4856Katherine MartucciAncramdale, NY1152.100.28
4857Sumeet RawlaMorristown, NJ1402.072.07
4858Alan GoldmanKatonah, NY1882.070.00
4859Elaine WangPrinceton, NJ1402.030.36
4860Rita GoldenScarsdale, NY1881.980.00
4861Bernice GaleWhite Plains, NY1881.970.00
4862Nancy WeilNew Vernon, NJ1401.940.00
4863Anne KronenbergBedford Corners, NY1881.940.00
4864Paul FleischerLittle Silver, NJ1401.930.00
4865Susan MorehouseLarchmont, NY1881.931.93
4866Sheila DavidowLawrenceville, NJ1401.861.86
4867Marjorie JacobsScarsdale, NY1881.860.36
4868Oliver QuePrinceton, NJ1401.850.00
4869Mark ShemtobDenville, NJ1401.830.00
4870Gloria SmithHarrison, NY1881.820.00
4871Stephanie TurnerCedar Knolls, NJ1401.801.38
4872Michael ChiarulliSummit, NJ1401.801.80
4873Margaret O ReganSpring Lake, NJ1401.781.36
4874Paul WinberryBranchburg, NJ1401.770.00
4875Anita MeyersMonroe Township, NJ1401.760.00
4876Reba OrszagPrinceton, NJ1401.760.00
4877Joellen BardWestfield, NJ1401.740.00
4878Jo-Ann TashjianRiver Edge, NJ1061.720.78
4879Kim KellsLawrence, NJ1401.690.00
4880Phyllis GarganoNew City, NY1061.650.00
4881Delius WilsonBronx, NY1881.650.00
4882Barbara GreebelScarsdale, NY1881.610.00
4883Richard PeroPleasantville, NY1881.550.00
4884William PedersenOradell, NJ1061.530.00
4885Emily LachmanHaworth, NJ1061.530.00
4886Marianne StinemanBronxville, NY1881.520.00
4887Barbara KimberNew Vernon, NJ1401.490.00
4888Nancy RuskinRye Brook, NY1881.470.00
4889Eric DaiEdison, NJ1401.460.00
4890Stephen HautBasking Ridge, NJ1401.460.00
4891Margaret GeraghtyRidgewood, NJ1061.430.45
4892Sondra HarbusSomerset, NJ1401.430.00
4893John LiBernardsville, NJ1401.400.00
4894Mary Vaden EisenstadtLocust, NJ1401.400.00
4895Ronald FoleyNew Brunswick, NJ1401.391.39
4896Roxanne KapikianChatham, NJ1401.371.37
4897Paul CarniolSummit, NJ1401.360.00
4898Phyllis GranatHillsdale, NY1151.340.00
4899Joann WynesWashington Twp, NJ1061.330.00
4900Kathleen MannaFranklin Lakes, NJ1061.300.76
4901Stephen MarburgMetuchen, NJ1401.280.00
4902Joanne WurtzHolmdel, NJ1401.260.00
4903Nadia MassudaJackson, NJ1401.241.24
4904Adrienne FlanaganWhite Plains, NY1881.210.00
4905Jerry LefkowitzMonroe Township, NJ1401.211.21
4906Stephen LevittWestfield, NJ1401.200.00
4907Alice MaceyakSaugerties, NY2361.191.19
4908Susan MorisonRye, NY1881.180.00
4909Nancy JoyceBedford, NY1881.160.00
4910Timothy DealMount Vernon, NY1881.151.15
4911Shirley StrotherPlainfield, NJ1401.150.00
4912Janet ShimerArmonk, NY1881.141.14
4913Oscar ReicherPompton Lakes, NJ1061.120.00
4914David CzebotarSomerset, NJ1401.100.00
4915Nancy Beers-NixBronxville, NY1881.101.10
4916Pam SavardTupper Lake, NY1561.100.88
4917James NixBronxville, NY1881.101.10
4918Linda CohenRumson, NJ1401.100.23
4919Ronni ZlotnickTenafly, NJ1061.080.60
4920Renie CarniolSummit, NJ1401.070.00
4921John DavidsonPrinceton, NJ1401.040.00
4922Lisa AtallahSea Bright, NJ1401.020.00
4923Linda QuinnFar Hills, NJ1401.010.00
4924Alan YeungSparta, NJ1061.001.00
4925Justin OdeiTeaneck, NJ1060.970.58
4926Irene DoumaLong Beach Twp, NJ1400.970.00
4927Ruth SuzmanScarsdale, NY1880.950.00
4928Jean GazisKatonah, NY1880.950.00
4929Dorothy CosgroveRumson, NJ1400.950.00
4930Thomas McKinleyOradell, NJ1060.940.00
4931Leslie HarmonyRoseland, NJ1400.920.92
4932Hannah AttermannWest Orange, NJ1400.920.82
4933Barbara BurrellDenville, NJ1400.920.00
4934David NachmanMonroe, NJ1400.910.00
4935Kathleen WalshSummit, NJ1400.910.91
4936Danielle LevittWestfield, NJ1400.900.00
4937Barbara CohenMonroe Township, NJ1400.900.00
4938Carol BahderKendall Park, NJ1400.890.00
4939Carol McManusRidgewood, NJ1060.890.00
4940Rachel WachsScarsdale, NY1880.890.00
4941Sameer TipnisPrinceton Jct, NJ1400.890.00
4942Leo VircilloArmonk, NY1880.890.00
4943Virginia WelchShort Hills, NJ1400.860.00
4944Debbie DoppeltMamaroneck, NY1880.850.00
4945Karen AustinRumson, NJ1400.840.00
4946Edith GirodNyack, NY1060.820.00
4947Myrna RoldanSomers, NY1880.820.00
4948Wendy MoskowitzRye, NY1880.810.00
4949John WillisYonkers, NY1880.810.44
4950Teresa WatermanBedford, NY1880.800.00
4951Byron HarmonyRoseland, NJ1400.770.77
4952Corinne RaichtScarsdale, NY1880.770.00
4953Robert RaichtScarsdale, NY1880.770.00
4954Rosa GutierrezNew Milford, NJ1060.760.76
4955Marcia GoldbergEnglewood Clffs, NJ1060.740.00
4956Jayme WilkinsonPurdys, NY1880.740.00
4957Surayya JabeenBoonton Twp, NJ1400.730.00
4958Lana JersenSaratoga Spgs, NY1150.720.00
4959Dena SteeleTuxedo Park, NY2360.720.00
4960Mary HolterhoffSchenectady, NY1150.710.00
4961Bonnie MitchellNew Providence, NJ1400.700.00
4962Mindy KestenmanRumson, NJ1400.700.00
4963Christine ScottGreen Island, NY1150.670.00
4964George ElferinkPlainfield, NJ1400.660.00
4965Michael BunyanerSummit, NJ1400.650.65
4966Nancy LeeFar Hills, NJ1400.650.00
4967Harriet GurakSomers, NY1880.640.64
4968Stuart RiceBasking Ridge, NJ1400.630.00
4969Kathy MillerScarsdale, NY1880.620.00
4970Dorothy GerhardtWest Caldwell, NJ1400.600.60
4971Adriana LarajaBronxville, NY1880.590.59
4972Clive SpieglerSkillman, NJ1400.560.56
4973Janice ParishLong Valley, NJ1400.560.00
4974Richard GellesLarchmont, NY1880.540.00
4975Charlotte StifelSpringfield, NJ1400.530.00
4976Patricia HustonSummit, NJ1400.530.00
4977Elsa ZelnickWest Orange, NJ1400.520.00
4978Maida TanseyMorristown, NJ1400.520.00
4979Barbara DelcoglianoSchenectady, NY1150.500.50
4980Sharon ChiaraManasquan, NJ1400.500.00
4981Marianne EhingerMorristown, NJ1400.500.50
4982Barbara SirnaRye, NY1880.490.00
4983Barbara SpelmanLarchmont, NY1880.490.00
4984Constance WeissmanMamaroneck, NY1880.480.00
4985William WhiteBarnegat, NJ1400.480.00
4986Susan VoorheesPrinceton, NJ1400.470.47
4987Christine ReganWatchung, NJ1400.460.00
4988Karen ChesneyMorganville, NJ1400.460.00
4989Joyce FabianOradell, NJ1060.450.45
4990Keitha MurrayBronxville, NY1880.450.00
4991Patricia WilliamsAndover, NJ1060.440.44
4992John GeraghtyRidgewood, NJ1060.440.00
4993Lindley DegarmoTarrytown, NY1880.430.00
4994Sharon SavelMorristown, NJ1400.410.41
4995Keith SavelMorristown, NJ1400.410.41
4996Mahavir SardaMarlboro, NJ1400.400.00
4997Nancy DelahuntIrvington, NY1880.390.00
4998Ronnie RothenhausArmonic, NY1880.390.00
4999Carol BorsethMadison, NJ1400.380.38
5000Marlene MoskowitzFort Lee, NJ1060.380.00
5001Bronya TauberCongers, NY1060.360.00
5002Mary Cate CarleyN Plainfield, NJ1400.360.00
5003Mary Lee TrousdaleSummit, NJ1400.360.36
5004Peter MonaghanSomers, NY1880.360.00
5005Mai ZhangBedminster, NJ1400.360.36
5006Trudy BurkeWestfield, NJ1400.350.00
5007Kathleen BourkeBay Head, NJ1400.330.33
5008Ann GreekMountain Lakes, NJ1400.320.00
5009Shelby WernerPawling, NY1860.320.00
5010Ellen HodorChappaqua, NY1880.320.00
5011Faye LiemanYonkers, NY1880.300.00
5012Frederick BredaBasking Ridge, NJ1400.290.00
5013Rona MacinnesPennington, NJ1400.280.28
5014Debra RawlinsEnglewood Clffs, NJ1060.280.00
5015Joan MonaghanAllendale, NJ1060.280.00
5016Joelle WeissScarsdale, NY1880.260.00
5017Patricia SakerBelmar, NJ1400.250.00
5018Mary SykesRye, NY1880.250.00
5019Amy SeifeLarchmont, NY1880.250.00
5020Gail WatsonFishkill, NY1860.250.00
5021Marie MaglianoRye Brook, NY1880.240.00
5022Brian AngleSummit, NJ1400.240.24
5023Esther LererEnglewood, NJ1060.240.00
5024Janice FrankRye Brook, NY1880.240.00
5025Cynthia DesalvoPeekskill, NY1880.220.00
5026Ann SingerNew City, NY1060.200.00
5027Barbara FinnertyTenafly, NJ1060.190.00
5028Janet TroyTenafly, NJ1060.190.00
5029Joanne MontanaTinton Falls, NJ1400.180.00
5030Gloria Margon - HollerMatawan, NJ1400.180.00
5031Pepe BandaOssining, NY1880.180.18
5032Abbey AbornWest Orange, NJ1400.180.00
5033Jap TromblyAlbany, NY1150.170.00
5034Doris RossRye, NY1880.170.00
5035Robert GoodmanNew Rochelle, NY1880.150.15
5036Amalia KutinPrinceton, NJ1400.140.00
5037Judi CohnNorth Caldwell, NJ1400.130.13
5038Ileen GreenbergMamaroneck, NY1880.110.00
5039Nicholai DimovShort Hills, NJ1400.110.11
5040Suzanne BigaFair Haven, NJ1400.110.00
5041Shira WeinsteinMamaroneck, NY1880.100.00
5042Sharon GoldsteinMontville, NJ1400.080.08
5043Susan ZelmanSouth Orange, NJ1400.080.00
5044Heidi SchnappMontville, NJ1400.080.08
5045Nicky ZimanScarsdale, NY1880.030.00
5046Rosalie AbbateBronxville, NY1880.000.00
5047Leslie DeichCopake, NY1150.000.00
5048Dana LestzArmonk, NY1880.000.00
5049Gertrud ReningerPearl River, NY1060.000.00
5050Marilyn BerkowitzLakewood, NJ1400.000.00
5051Ellen GwirtzmanVenice, FL1400.000.00
5052Dakshi SubramanianPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5053Saloni SinghScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5054Bitten StrippSkillman, NJ1400.000.00
5055James FuWestfield, NJ1400.000.00
5056Florence KahnPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5057Phyllis StanleyChatham, NJ1400.000.00
5058Eric RadellMiddlesex, NJ1400.000.00
5059Elizabeth WeatherheadBrewster, NY1880.000.00
5060Mary-Ellen TietjenBelle Mead, NJ1400.000.00
5061Avi FriedmanWhite Plains, NY1880.000.00
5062Annie BrummerChatham, NJ1400.000.00
5063Andrew OneillValhalla, NY1880.000.00
5064Robert CurrieBurnt Hills, NY1150.000.00
5065Katherine ElliottBronxville, NY1880.000.00
5066Clare MayMontclair, NJ1400.000.00
5067Roger SteinbrueckSaranac Lake, NY1560.000.00
5068Donna ReimerWaccabuc, NY1880.000.00
5069Keiko VissaBronxville, NY1880.000.00
5070Ken BakerEmerson, NJ1060.000.00
5071Carmen TrongoneMahwah, NJ1060.000.00
5072James HazenJackson, NJ1400.000.00
5073Deborah VeaseyRumson, NJ1400.000.00
5074Lauren HallerScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5075Alex FuWestfield, NJ1400.000.00
5076Judith OppenheimRed Bank, NJ1400.000.00
5077Lynn StandFort Lee, NJ1060.000.00
5078Willem MonsterMayfield, NY1150.000.00
5079Rosie DecristofaroCallicoon, NY2360.000.00
5080Kenneth SmithMontclair, NJ1400.000.00
5081Stuart BrownWest Orange, NJ1400.000.00
5082Aj CarlsonSummit, NJ1400.000.00
5083Lisa CarlsonSummit, NJ1400.000.00
5084John Liaci JrMontville, NJ1400.000.00
5085Amy DecesarePrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5086Susan BrownCropseyville, NY1150.000.00
5087Charlene LaughlinRye, NY1880.000.00
5088Gael DoarMillerton, NY1860.000.00
5089Richard HartleyChatham, NJ1400.000.00
5090Patricia MaffeiCliffside Park, NJ1060.000.00
5091Pamela VenableBayonne, NJ1400.000.00
5092Suzanne JacksonSummit, NJ1400.000.00
5093Donna LooScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5094Neela PatelEast Brunswick, NJ1400.000.00
5095Daniel ThysLarchmont, NY1880.000.00
5096Paul OnyeagochaOrange, NJ1400.000.00
5097Joyce IshkanianWyckoff, NJ1060.000.00
5098Joseph EasternNorth Caldwell, NJ1400.000.00
5099Dorothy KrugmanFanwood, NJ1400.000.00
5100Dede WigtonScotch Plains, NJ1400.000.00
5101Leonard BuchakjianScotia, NY1150.000.00
5102Kim WachtelShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5103Jean RoyClifton Park, NY1150.000.00
5104Judy DurrMahwah, NJ1060.000.00
5105Eric GewolbLivingston, NJ1400.000.00
5106Sarah EhingerMaplewood, NJ1400.000.00
5107Jay RebaMonroe Township, NJ1400.000.00
5108Alyssa TeseiRumson, NJ1400.000.00
5109Caryn SnersonNorth Caldwell, NJ1400.000.00
5110Thomas LemensBriarcliff Mnr, NY1880.000.00
5111Mary MiloneRye, NY1880.000.00
5112Jacob TabsKatonah, NY1880.000.00
5113Gillian SteynMorristown, NJ1400.000.00
5114Mary Lou CottinghamHillsborough, NJ1400.000.00
5115Anne GwathmeyTuxedo Park, NY2360.000.00
5116Barbara GregoireMount Vernon, NY1880.000.00
5117Stuart BrownWest Orange, NJ1400.000.00
5118Leslie ArakelianTroy, NY1150.000.00
5119Barbara SolanTinton Falls, NJ1400.000.00
5120Raymond FillionNiskayuna, NY1150.000.00
5121Daphne HanrahanMadison, NJ1400.000.00
5122Stanley GoldsteinOssining, NY1880.000.00
5123Chris ThornTeaneck, NJ1060.000.00
5124Alexa CantrevaEastchester, NY1880.000.00
5125Linda HanerSaratoga Spgs, NY1150.000.00
5126Susan YoungSouthorange, NJ1400.000.00
5127Wei HuPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5128Adrienne QuirionQueensbury, NY1150.000.00
5129Marye MoranRye, NY1880.000.00
5130Grietje MonsterMayfield, NY1150.000.00
5131Jake LindsayWatervliet, NY1150.000.00
5132Janet BurchettSpringfield, NJ1400.000.00
5133William ZeitzBergenfield, NJ1060.000.00
5134Elizabeth PeetAllenhurst, NJ1400.000.00
5135Judy CashShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5136Susan CassSummit, NJ1400.000.00
5137Robert ManceHurley, NY2360.000.00
5138Santa GainesLebanon, NJ1400.000.00
5139Dena LowenbachSouth Orange, NJ1400.000.00
5140Kathleen PellicaneShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5141Anne ZweigShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5142Celeste BrunellStone Ridge, NY2360.000.00
5143Kurt WulfekuhlerMorristown, NJ1400.000.00
5144Valarie KaganDobbs Ferry, NY1880.000.00
5145Douglas DeeBernardsville, NJ1400.000.00
5146Edward AbendscheinMountain Lakes, NJ1400.000.00
5147Adele PorteeMonroe, NJ1400.000.00
5148Joan LynchAtlantic High, NJ1400.000.00
5149Michael JosephsScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5150Nancy SwensenCroton-On-Hud, NY1880.000.00
5151Judy WachtPurchase, NY1880.000.00
5152Barbara CanadyPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5153Michael KanefShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5154George RossRye, NY1880.000.00
5155Chhaya SardaMarlboro, NJ1400.000.00
5156Jeanne KellyRumson, NJ1400.000.00
5157Barbara HazelwoodWayne, NJ1060.000.00
5158Maryalice HoranSpring Lake, NJ1400.000.00
5159Susan OlinskyWoodland Park, NJ1060.000.00
5160Elaine CooperParsippany, NJ1400.000.00
5161Catharine MacdonaldPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5162Richard MiloneRye, NY1880.000.00
5163Joseph DoughertyWoodland Park, NJ1060.000.00
5164Gail KanefShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5165Emanuele De NoiaMonmouth Beach, NJ1400.000.00
5166Michael MillerMiami Beach, FL1060.000.00
5167Sarah CernyRoscoe, NY2360.000.00
5168Carole ZellerScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5169Eileen FeldmanPoint Pleasant, NJ1400.000.00
5170Mary Anne BuonadiesWyckoff, NJ1060.000.00
5171Marsha FleischnerWestwood, NJ1060.000.00
5172Lisa RittbergerAlbany, NY1150.000.00
5173Marlene HaynMahwah, NJ1060.000.00
5174Robert HaynMahwah, NJ1060.000.00
5175Betsy BerraWest Caldwell, NJ1400.000.00
5176Kathleen BernhardtWestwood, NJ1060.000.00
5177Lina BeyOceanport, NJ1400.000.00
5178Nancy AldermanScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5179Grazyna BoberWhiting, NJ1400.000.00
5180Kevin McCabeArmonk, NY1880.000.00
5181Debbie SmithTenafly, NJ1060.000.00
5182Catherine MendrzyckiNew Providence, NJ1400.000.00
5183Margaret BrooksMontclair, NJ1400.000.00
5184James DaviesQueensbury, NY1150.000.00
5185John WalkerBedford Hills, NY1880.000.00
5186Nora DevlinHighland Park, NJ1400.000.00
5187Patricia HeroldBoonton Twp, NJ1400.000.00
5188Jennifer TooleyFlorham Park, NJ1400.000.00
5189Damyanti AuroraParlin, NJ1400.000.00
5190Kate McDonnellWestfield, NJ1400.000.00
5191Kelly AlcockChester, NJ1400.000.00
5192Linda AlexandersonPlainfield, NJ1400.000.00
5193Carol WolfeScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5194Berton SeltzbergScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5195David SteinEast Brunswick, NJ1400.000.00
5196Kathy StanleySchenectady, NY1150.000.00
5197Linda BlochSomers, NY1880.000.00
5198Judith ShulmanLivingston, NJ1400.000.00
5199Gail DeNoiaMonmouth Beach, NJ1400.000.00
5200Muriel FitzpatrickWoodcliff Lake, NJ1060.000.00
5201Angela SchroederSummit, NJ1400.000.00
5202Joann La PerlaShrewsbury, NJ1400.000.00
5203Digby WirtzRidgewood, NJ1060.000.00
5204Dina RobinsonPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5205Jonathan MosbergIrvington, NY1880.000.00
5206Daniel FrechetteSaranac Lake, NY1560.000.00
5207Pat DevlinHighland Park, NJ1400.000.00
5208Jens HingeMadison, NJ1400.000.00
5209Beth NalittShort Hills, NJ1400.000.00
5210Omar AbboudBronxville, NY1880.000.00
5211Ruth TurnerTuxedo, NY2360.000.00
5212Gudmundur VigfussonNutley, NJ1400.000.00
5213Sarah ChinRumson, NJ1400.000.00
5214Marietta BennettSomerset, NJ1400.000.00
5215Tom LindsayRamsey, NJ1060.000.00
5216Elizabeth WeatherheadBrewster, NY1880.000.00
5217Robert FlowerBfronxville, NY1880.000.00
5218Barbara SchiavettiFair Haven, NJ1400.000.00
5219Margaret SnowdenVoorheesville, NY1150.000.00
5220Priscilla LightCranbury, NJ1400.000.00
5221David NissenCranbury, NJ1400.000.00
5222Loretta CoughlinLatham, NY1150.000.00
5223Marilyn ZelmanWhite Plains, NY1880.000.00
5224John FosterBeacon, NY1860.000.00
5225Shannon HickmanGuilderland, NY1150.000.00
5226Deborah DegenovaEsperance, NY1150.000.00
5227Gabrielle EttlesGlenmont, NY1150.000.00
5228Bhaskar BhowmikSomerset, NJ1400.000.00
5229Alfred Schiavetti JrFair Haven, NJ1400.000.00
5230Alyson DistelWest Orange, NJ1400.000.00
5231Steve GaddLawrenceville, NJ1400.000.00
5232Marcia BossartPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5233Leslie KurianPound Ridge, NY1880.000.00
5234Jane MeyerSomerset, NJ1400.000.00
5235Wilma FelicianoBeacon, NY1860.000.00
5236Avi YacobiEnglewood, NJ1060.000.00
5237Peggye TombroWarren, NJ1400.000.00
5238Lisette SiegelPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5239Samuel SaxonScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5240Bridget CarmodyPearl River, NY1060.000.00
5241John LevyWestfield, NJ1400.000.00
5242Kathleen MarchettiWest Caldwell, NJ1400.000.00
5243Judith CorellCopake, NY1150.000.00
5244Alice TravelFairfield, NJ1400.000.00
5245Jack ManesNorth Salem, NY1880.000.00
5246Carol CorbinWhite Plains, NY1880.000.00
5247Charles EckelmanMonroe Township, NJ1400.000.00
5248Lisa WoloskerScarsdale, NY1880.000.00
5249Richard FreimuthWyckoff, NJ1060.000.00
5250Ya-Chi LiuTenafly, NJ1060.000.00
5251Ravi RamaswamyPrinceton, NJ1400.000.00
5252Prafull ShiromaniKendall Park, NJ1400.000.00
5253Irwin MeyersFort Lee, NJ1060.000.00
5254Beverly HannaHopewell Jct, NY1860.000.00
5255Patty CoughlinRye, NY1880.000.00
5256Akiko AbleyRandolph, NJ1400.000.00
5257Teri HarveyWoodland Park, NJ1060.000.00
5258Catherine EbyRumson, NJ1400.000.00
Connection Execution time - 46 ms ** Non-Life Master (G) Grand Life Master


Hits 15,742,977

Page last updated: 11:51 Friday, 12 June 2020 ET